Statistika nastupa za limači U10

zap.tekmicarklub
1ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ Marin Pujanke
2DOMAZET LOŠO Marcel Pujanke
3ROKOVIĆ Vito Pujanke
4HRNJAK Toma Pujanke
5TUDOR Lovre Pujanke
6KULIĆ Ivan Pujanke
7LETICA Lovre Pujanke
8VUKOSAV Marin Pujanke
9TODOROVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
10MARETIĆ Dino Pujanke
11OMČIKUS Damir Pujanke
12MATKOVIĆ Josip Pujanke
13OLUJIĆ Matej Jakov Pujanke
14ANTUNOVIĆ Teo Pujanke
15BECIĆ Toma Pujanke
16VRVILO Pave Pujanke
17MIKAČIĆ Šime Pujanke
18LJUBIČIĆ Toma Pujanke
19GILJANOVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
20ADEMOVIĆ Adrian Pujanke
21KLEPIĆ Antonio Pujanke
22BARBIR Roko Pujanke
23VOJKOVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
24SILIĆ Marko Pujanke
25KOKOT ŽIVALJ Roko Pujanke
26BLAJIĆ Matija Pujanke
27MILANOVIĆ Marko Pujanke
28BEZIĆ Ivan Pujanke
29RUNJE Marko Pujanke
30LODDO Marcus Francois Pujanke
31RADANOVIĆ Mateo Pujanke
32ŽUPA Dominik Pujanke
33IVČEVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
34ČATIPOVIĆ Krešimir Pujanke
35STOJANAC Gabrijel Pujanke
36KANAET Viktor Pujanke
37ŠABIĆ Filip Pujanke
38BILANDŽIĆ Luka Pujanke
39VUČKOVIĆ Hrvoje Pujanke
40PODRUG Marin Pujanke
41PODRUG Šime Pujanke
42OLUJIĆ Matej Jakov Pujanke
43BULOVIĆ Luka Pujanke
44BUOVAC Josip Pujanke
45BEŠKER Marino Pujanke
46SIMUNIĆ Frane Pujanke
47SMOLČIĆ Luka Pujanke
48BRZICA Stjepan Pujanke
49BURIĆ Hrvoje Pujanke
50LEKŠIĆ Vice Pujanke
51MILAT Roko Pujanke
52GUJINOVIĆ Mario Pujanke
53MATKOVIĆ Ante Pujanke
54BARIĆ Toni Pujanke
55TUDOR Jakov Pujanke
56PAIĆ Josip Pujanke
57AVENATI Cesare Pujanke
58JAKELIĆ Gabriel Pujanke
59ŠTOLFA FRAKIĆ Toma Pujanke
60ĆOSIĆ Antonio Pujanke
61TIHAVA Eliott AJK Mladost Zagreb
62MARINOVIĆ Krsto AJK Mladost Zagreb
63GRILC Vigo AJK Mladost Zagreb
64KUZMANIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
65KORDIĆ Jan AJK Mladost Zagreb
66ŠEGOTA Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
67ŠEGOTA Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
68POŽEGA Adrian AJK Mladost Zagreb
69SUPINA Albert AJK Mladost Zagreb
70ŠOPAR David AJK Mladost Zagreb
71BRADIĆ Dino AJK Mladost Zagreb
72SUČIJA Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
73BANDIĆ Grga AJK Mladost Zagreb
74KIFER Jakov AJK Mladost Zagreb
75GRACIN Maro AJK Mladost Zagreb
76BAJUK Matej AJK Mladost Zagreb
77JURIŠIĆ Matija AJK Mladost Zagreb
78BALJKAS Neo AJK Mladost Zagreb
79ČARAPINA Niko AJK Mladost Zagreb
80DUJMOVIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
81MIKAC Simon AJK Mladost Zagreb
82MILETA Srđan Hrvoje AJK Mladost Zagreb
83ŠIMATOVIĆ Tin AJK Mladost Zagreb
84VUJEVIĆ Andrej AJK Mladost Zagreb
85KOCI David AJK Mladost Zagreb
86ZUBIĆ Filip AJK Mladost Zagreb
87RADIĆ Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
88ŽURA Marin AJK Mladost Zagreb
89ROMEK Sven AJK Mladost Zagreb
90VRANDEČIĆ Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
91VRANDEČIĆ Marin AJK Mladost Zagreb
92ŠARIĆ Ema AJK Mladost Zagreb
93OREČ Filip AJK Mladost Zagreb
94MIŠIĆ Jana Petra AJK Mladost Zagreb
95ŠARIĆ Mate AJK Mladost Zagreb
96PENIĆ Ante AJK Mladost Zagreb
97HERCEG Joško AJK Mladost Zagreb
98GLAVAŠ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
99VIŠAK Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
100MATANOVIĆ Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
101TOLIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
102BERC Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
103HERCEG Marijan AJK Mladost Zagreb
104VULIĆ Vito AJK Mladost Zagreb
105NIKOLAC Franko AJK Mladost Zagreb
106PRISELAC Filip AJK Mladost Zagreb
107VRBAN Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
108VRBAN Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
109RAJČIĆ Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
110JURIĆ Josip AJK Mladost Zagreb
111DUBOVEČAK Mihael AJK Mladost Zagreb
112ŠEKERIJA Stipe AJK Mladost Zagreb
113CAPAN Petar AJK Mladost Zagreb
114KALAC Domagoj AJK Mladost Zagreb
115CIGALJ Niko AJK Mladost Zagreb
116JEMIN Niko AJK Mladost Zagreb
117PONGRAC Ivan AJK Mladost Zagreb
118MARTIĆ Matej AJK Mladost Zagreb
119TOMIČIĆ Petar AJK Mladost Zagreb
120ANIĆ Niko AJK Mladost Zagreb
121DOBRANOVIĆ Bruno AJK Mladost Zagreb
122MATOŠEVIĆ Šimun AJK Mladost Zagreb
123ŠPANOVIĆ Ante AJK Mladost Zagreb
124VUKUŠIĆ Fran Stjepan AJK Mladost Zagreb
125BUTUĆI Kristian AJK Mladost Zagreb
126LEŽ Martin AJK Mladost Zagreb
127KORDIĆ DAVID AJK Mladost Zagreb
128BARTOLIN Frano AJK Mladost Zagreb
129FERENAC Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
130KRPAN Eugen AJK Mladost Zagreb
131ŠIMIĆ MILJATOVIĆ GORAN AJK Mladost Zagreb
132TOMIČIĆ Petar AJK Mladost Zagreb
133RADULOVIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
134SMILJANIĆ Andro AJK Mladost Zagreb
135BOŠNJAK Gabrjel AJK Mladost Zagreb
136BOŠNJAK Gabriel AJK Mladost Zagreb
137ŠEPERIĆ Vid AJK Mladost Zagreb
138MAROVIĆ Borna AJK Mladost Zagreb
139MIHELIĆ Stjepan Panda
140MLINARIĆ Matija Panda
141MARJANČIĆ Gabriel Panda
142BAMBIR Mateo Panda
143BREKALO Fran Panda
144BOŽIĆ Neo Panda
145BUNTIĆ Dorijan Panda
146DIVJAK Bruno Panda
147KOLAREC Emanuel Panda
148KVARANTAN Ivor Panda
149KUSALIĆ Karlo Panda
150KRPAN Luka Panda
151MRZLJAK Jakov Panda
152MRZLJAK Borna Panda
153NEUHOLD Filip Panda
154NOVAK Robert Panda
155PAVLIŠKO Mihael Panda
156VESELIĆ Janko Panda
157HRESTAK Martin Panda
158VITIĆ Antonio Panda
159RAČIĆ Jakov Panda
160MIŠČEVIĆ Filip Panda
161TELEBEC Martin Panda
162MIHIĆ Petar Panda
163JURIĆ Adrian Panda
164ŠIPEK Vilim Panda
165LATIN Martin Panda
166MALINIĆ Luka Panda
167BUJANIĆ Fran Panda
168BOŽIĆ Gabriel Panda
169ĐURKAN Dario Panda
170FUKA Leon Panda
171MATOŠ Vito Panda
172ŠKALEC Ivan Luka Panda
173BENCAL Saša Panda
174BENCAL PERČIĆ Dorian Panda
175DONEVSKI Natan Panda
176OBERMAN Borna Panda
177SUBAŠIĆ Bruno Panda
178KOVAČEVIĆ Vid Vjekoslav Panda
179BALAŽLASLO Antonio Panda
180MAŽIĆ Tadej Panda
181ĐURĐEVIĆ Sven Panda
182MARJANOVIĆ Jakov Panda
183SUBAŠIĆ Bruno Panda
184VALENT Hrvoje Panda
185BALAŽ LASLO Antonio Panda
186CENOV Mikula Panda
187TADIĆ Silvio Panda
188ANČIĆ Marko Panda
189KULIĆ Patrik Panda
190RADOVANOVIĆ Mihael Panda
191JURINA Grgur Panda
192MAKSIĆ Tvrtko Panda
193MUSA Ante Panda
194ŠTAMBAK Marko Panda
195JUKIĆ Filip Panda
196TOMAŠ Edo Panda
197PUTAK Karlo Panda
198BREZAK Mihael Panda
199KRALJ Marko Panda
200KOVAČEVIĆ Davor Panda
201LONČAR Karlo Panda
202VUČEMILOVIĆ Dominik Panda
203ROSTOHAR Tin Panda
204JELINČIĆ Gabrijel Panda
205BENGEZ Luka Panda
206KREČAR Alan Panda
207NIKOLESKI Lukas Panda
208BENČIK BORNA Istarski borac Pula
209OHAREK BRUNO Istarski borac Pula
210KIZA FABIJAN Istarski borac Pula
211BULJIĆ DEMIAN Istarski borac Pula
212BODIŠ GRGUR Istarski borac Pula
213BODIŠ ROK Istarski borac Pula
214FABIJANIĆ TIN Istarski borac Pula
215FABIJANIĆ TIN Istarski borac Pula
216FABIJANIĆ IAN Istarski borac Pula
217MARKOVIĆ IVAN Istarski borac Pula
218BATEL FILIP Istarski borac Pula
219KOCIJAN MARIN Istarski borac Pula
220CELIJA KARLO Istarski borac Pula
221PLETIKOS LARI Istarski borac Pula
222TERLEVIĆ RAFAEL Istarski borac Pula
223TOMIČIĆ PETAR Istarski borac Pula
224JAKUPOVIĆ ADRIANN Istarski borac Pula
225PERKOVIĆ MARKO Istarski borac Pula
226LOVRIĆ ERIK Istarski borac Pula
227BRADARIĆ LUKA Istarski borac Pula
228UHAČ TOMA Istarski borac Pula
229SAVANOVIĆ IVOR Istarski borac Pula
230NIKOLIĆ DOMINIK Istarski borac Pula
231MRKONJIĆ LEON Istarski borac Pula
232BENČIĆ EDI Istarski borac Pula
233GRUBELIĆ TONI Istarski borac Pula
234ROJNIĆ MARKO Istarski borac Pula
235KALINIĆ FILIP Istarski borac Pula
236STERPIN MARKO Istarski borac Pula
237PETERC ERIC Istarski borac Pula
238GRUBEŠIĆ MATIJA Istarski borac Pula
239BELIĆ RUDAN LUKA Istarski borac Pula
240TADIJIĆ LUKAS Istarski borac Pula
241MILKOVIĆ BOJAN Istarski borac Pula
242AVDIĆ SEJDINOVIĆ LUKA Istarski borac Pula
243KOSANOVIĆ IAN Istarski borac Pula
244FABLE MARKO Istarski borac Pula
245MOŠNJA DARIAN Istarski borac Pula
246KIRALJ JEMRIĆ LUKAS Istarski borac Pula
247BENČIĆ IVAN Istarski borac Pula
248ZENZEROVIĆ TIL Istarski borac Pula
249DOŠEN MIHAEL Istarski borac Pula
250MEMIĆ MARKO Ippon Labin
251ČERNI TIN Ippon Labin
252ŽIVOLIĆ DARIAN Ippon Labin
253PJEVIĆ PAVEL Ippon Labin
254DIMINIĆ VITO Ippon Labin
255GIAMBASTIANI LUCA Ippon Labin
256SABALIĆ ROKO Ippon Labin
257GLAVIČIĆ NINO Ippon Labin
258VORANO GABRIEL Ippon Labin
259BLAŠKOVIĆ ANTONIO Ippon Labin
260SMAJIĆ BORNA Ippon Labin
261KRANJAC PETAR Ippon Labin
262BREZAC VITO Ippon Labin
263FRANJIĆ DINO Ippon Labin
264STEPANČIĆ MARIN Ippon Labin
265ŠĆIRA MIHAEL Ippon Labin
266KVATERNIK NOEL Ippon Labin
267BAĆAC REAN Ippon Labin
268KOROLJEVIĆ Nina Ippon Labin
269TRUMIĆ Armin Ippon Labin
270ĐAKOVIĆ Admin Ippon Labin
271ĐOKIĆ Gabriel Ippon Labin
272PRKUT Dominik Ippon Labin
273BELUŠIĆ Vigo Ippon Labin
274BARTOLIĆ Arian Ippon Labin
275LIZZUL Mario Ippon Labin
276FONOVIĆ Roman Ippon Labin
277ŠTIFANIĆ Ivan Vladimir Ippon Labin
278HODŽIĆ HARIS Ippon Labin
279IBRAHIM GLAVIČIĆ Noah Hany Ippon Labin
280OCVIRK Juraj Mladost Osijek
281ČEPO Ivano Mladost Osijek
282BRADARIĆ Karlo Mladost Osijek
283KURSAR Tin Mladost Osijek
284VILA Pavle Mladost Osijek
285DURAKOVIĆ Demian Mladost Osijek
286CVITKOVIĆ Frane Mladost Osijek
287PAVLOV Roko Mladost Osijek
288MIKULANDRA Dominik Mladost Osijek
289MLINAREVIĆ Stjepan Mladost Osijek
290LAFERTON Luka Mladost Osijek
291KARAMARKO Mihael Mladost Osijek
292LOVRINČEVIĆ Šimun Mladost Osijek
293MADŽAR Petar Mladost Osijek
294KRMPOTIĆ Fran Mladost Osijek
295MALETIĆ Filip Alexander Mladost Osijek
296SVALINA Jakov Mladost Osijek
297BUDIMČIĆ Marko Mladost Osijek
298SCHEIBL Domagoj Mladost Osijek
299PONGRAC Gaj Mladost Osijek
300TIBOR Pišl Mladost Osijek
301TIBOR Pišl Mladost Osijek
302NOVOSELIĆ Patrik Mladost Osijek
303VINKOVIĆ Borna Mladost Osijek
304MELMAJER Filip Mladost Osijek
305KRAŠTEK Antun Mladost Osijek
306DUJANOVIĆ Marko Mladost Osijek
307MILAS Filip Mladost Osijek
308MONAR Matija Mladost Osijek
309TROŠELJ Nikola Mladost Osijek
310PUPOVAC Petar Mladost Osijek
311GETOŠ Maksim Mladost Osijek
312GRUJA Petar Pinky
313VIDAKOVIĆ Patrik Pinky
314ŠĆETKO Roko Pinky
315KOS Nikola Pinky
316KATALINIĆ Mateo Pinky
317MARINIĆ Ivan Pinky
318MARINIĆ Ivan Pinky
319TIBOR Petar Pinky
320ŠIPUŠIĆ Jan Pinky
321STIPIĆ Marko Pinky
322BIŠKUP Jan Pinky
323BARBARIĆ David Pinky
324BUTORAC Ante Pinky
325JURAK Luka Pinky
326KOŠČEVIĆ Petar Pinky
327TOMAŠIĆ Mateo Pinky
328GRLIĆ Ivano Pinky
329PEČNIK Dorian Pinky
330GRČIĆ Andrija Pinky
331HREN Adrian Pinky
332GRGUREV Niko Pinky
333STILINOVIĆ Marin Pinky
334MARUŠIĆ Luka Pinky
335ĆULIBRK Erik Pinky
336DOBRAVEC Janko Pinky
337SALOPEK Noa Pinky
338ZUANOVIĆ Vice Pinky
339JERBIĆ Karlo Pinky
340TURUDIĆ David Pinky
341ZGURIĆ Lovro Pinky
342MANDIĆ Karlo Pinky
343GALE Patrik Pinky
344CVETOJEVIĆ Karlo Pinky
345VUČILOVSKI Gregor Pinky
346MASLAĆ Josip Pinky
347JELIĆ Petar Pinky
348BOBESIĆ Filip Pinky
349LADIŠIĆ Jan Pinky
350RUNJE Eugen Pinky
351MALOČA Marko Pinky
352MIKULČIĆ Lovro Pinky
353ĐUROVIĆ Patrik Pinky
354DUGONJIĆ Tin Pinky
355SALOPEK Noa Pinky
356DRČA Bartol Pinky
357BIREK Marko Pinky
358BULJAN Petar Lika Zagreb
359FRINČIĆ Zvonimir Lika Zagreb
360KARLOVIĆ Pavle Lika Zagreb
361SUMINA Vito Lika Zagreb
362GRGAC Šimun Petar Lika Zagreb
363PEHAR Vilim Lika Zagreb
364KOVAČEVIĆ Matija Lika Zagreb
365ŠKORIĆ Ivan Lika Zagreb
366ŠKORPUT Marko Lika Zagreb
367FRINČIĆ Zvonimir Lika Zagreb
368VUKSANIĆ Lovro Lika Zagreb
369ŠTRKOVIĆ Marko Lika Zagreb
370HUMEK Vedran Lika Zagreb
371GORIČNIK Marin Lika Zagreb
372MILJANIĆ Vanja Lika Zagreb
373STANIĆ Luka Lika Zagreb
374GAJIĆ Fran Lika Zagreb
375SOBOČANEC Marko Lika Zagreb
376SOBOČANEC Karlo Lika Zagreb
377ŠERBEDŽIJA Ivan Lika Zagreb
378BOGDAN Luka Lika Zagreb
379HRASDJIRA Šimun Lika Zagreb
380ILIĆ Robert Lika Zagreb
381KRALJEVIĆ Joško Lika Zagreb
382ŠPRLJAN Noa Lika Zagreb
383ĐURICA Matija Lika Zagreb
384PLEJIĆ Tomislav Lika Zagreb
385HALAPIJA Sven Lika Zagreb
386JANKOVIĆ GUTIERREZ Leo Carlos Lika Zagreb
387AYE Marko Lika Zagreb
388DERIŠ David Lika Zagreb
389ŽIVKOVIĆ Marko Lika Zagreb
390CVJETKO Juraj Lika Zagreb
391IVOŠIĆ Vito Lika Zagreb
392MILJANIĆ Vanja Lika Zagreb
393ŠKORPUT Marko Lika Zagreb
394KOBASIĆ Ivano Zagreb
395STIPANČIĆ Ivan Zagreb
396STIPANČIĆ Ivan Zagreb
397KOCI David Zagreb
398SAJKO Jakov Zagreb
399ŠINTIĆ Roko Zagreb
400KRSTULOVIĆ-OPARA Lorenz Zagreb
401KRSTULOVIĆ-OPARA Lorenz Zagreb
402RADMILOVIĆ Frane Zagreb
403ĐURĐEVIĆ Jan Zagreb
404RAKAS Maksim Zagreb
405BAN Nikola Zagreb
406KAŽINIĆ Andreas Zagreb
407KOLBAS Krsto Zagreb
408RUŽDJAK Natko Stjepan Zagreb
409BURGER Jan Lukas Zagreb
410ŠIMOVIĆ Jure Zagreb
411FILIPOVIĆ Luka Zagreb
412MEDIĆ Vid Zagreb
413ŠIPEK Bruno Zagreb
414MIJIĆ Marin Zagreb
415DŽAFEROVIĆ Noa Zagreb
416HLEBEC BUTIJER Diego Zagreb
417POVALEC Petar Zagreb
418KRMPOTIĆ Karlo Zagreb
419JESENSKY POBRAN Bartol Zagreb
420JESENSKY POBRAN Damjan Zagreb
421BJELIŠ Marin Zagreb
422MALNAR Fran Julian Zagreb
423SKRAČIĆ IVAN Rijeka
424PAUŠIĆ Matija Rijeka
425ŽNIDARŠIĆ ANDRO Rijeka
426ČAVARA LUKA Rijeka
427LINIĆ MARKO Rijeka
428KUŠPIRLIĆ JAKOV Rijeka
429RIDŽAL ARMAN Rijeka
430HORVAT GABRIEL Rijeka
431EMŠO DANIS Rijeka
432ČUČAK ENEA Rijeka
433BARKOVIC IVAN Rijeka
434DUNAT ROKO Rijeka
435DUNAT LOVRO Rijeka
436VRANEKOVIC MATEO Rijeka
437BEVANDIĆ RENATO Rijeka
438VUKMAN FABIJAN Rijeka
439COTA LUKA Rijeka
440ĐURIĆ LEO Rijeka
441ĐURIĆ LEO Rijeka
442MATAJA BRUNO Rijeka
443SRDIĆ FRAN Rijeka
444RADIŠIĆ Mauro Maksimir Zagreb
445LONČARIĆ Luka Maksimir Zagreb
446PETRIĆ Matej Maksimir Zagreb
447DRAŽENOVIĆ Ivan Maksimir Zagreb
448HERCIGONJA Andre Maksimir Zagreb
449REK DULČIĆ Jakov Maksimir Zagreb
450LONČARIĆ Lovro Maksimir Zagreb
451NEVISTIĆ Petar Maksimir Zagreb
452JURINOVIĆ Ivan Maksimir Zagreb
453LEDINSKI Bruno Maksimir Zagreb
454KAISER Daniel Maksimir Zagreb
455PLEJIĆ Mate Maksimir Zagreb
456LELAS Petar Maksimir Zagreb
457ERCEG David Maksimir Zagreb
458CIGLAR Lovro Maksimir Zagreb
459KOSEK Tim Maksimir Zagreb
460MARUNIĆ Filip Maksimir Zagreb
461MARIČIĆ Hrvoje Maksimir Zagreb
462DRAGOSAVLJEVIĆ Petar Maksimir Zagreb
463MANDIĆ Luka Maksimir Zagreb
464BLAŽEKOVIĆ Niko Maksimir Zagreb
465POSTOVIĆ Jakov Maksimir Zagreb
466MIHELČIĆ Fran Maksimir Zagreb
467MIHELČIĆ Tin Maksimir Zagreb
468BAKARIĆ Josip Maksimir Zagreb
469DUŠIĆ Ian Maksimir Zagreb
470DOMIJAN Ivo Maksimir Zagreb
471KEZELE Matej Maksimir Zagreb
472ZELIĆ Ante Maksimir Zagreb
473NENADIĆ Teo Maksimir Zagreb
474JURAS Kai Domagoj Maksimir Zagreb
475JURJEVIĆ Roko Maksimir Zagreb
476LASLAVIĆ Bruno Maksimir Zagreb
477ČENGIJA Dominik Maksimir Zagreb
478ŠIMATOVIĆ Ivan Maksimir Zagreb
479OMRČEN Ivan Maksimir Zagreb
480VARGA Fran Maksimir Zagreb
481FIORENTIN Matteo Maksimir Zagreb
482TUDOR Niko Maksimir Zagreb
483BRZICA Vito Maksimir Zagreb
484RENKO Nikola Maksimir Zagreb
485MAJERIĆ Martin Maksimir Zagreb
486KANGLER Luka Maksimir Zagreb
487ČIZMEK Daniel Maksimir Zagreb
488DE VRIES Tin Maksimir Zagreb
489JURMAN Filip Maksimir Zagreb
490HUNJEK Juraj Maksimir Zagreb
491SAMARDŽIĆ Natko Maksimir Zagreb
492ANĐELINOVIĆ Šimun Maksimir Zagreb
493POLOVINA Andrej Maksimir Zagreb
494DRAGOJLOVIĆ Ivo Maksimir Zagreb
495TOMAČIĆ Teo Jaska Jastrebarsko
496BAN Šimun Jaska Jastrebarsko
497VUKOVIĆ Robin Jaska Jastrebarsko
498ŠALAJ Jakov Jaska Jastrebarsko
499REŽEK Leon Jaska Jastrebarsko
500TOMAŠEVIĆ Krunoslav Jaska Jastrebarsko
501LUKETIĆ Luka Jaska Jastrebarsko
502ŠTEFANIĆ Tomislav Jaska Jastrebarsko
503ŠPOLJAR Lovro Jaska Jastrebarsko
504ŠPIGELSKI Martin Jaska Jastrebarsko
505STUDEN Noa Jaska Jastrebarsko
506TANDARIĆ VALENTINO Jaska Jastrebarsko
507FABIJANIĆ Rafael Jaska Jastrebarsko
508MRŠIĆ Petar Samobor
509BIBER Ivan Samobor
510VARENINA Nikola Samobor
511LIKIĆ Karlo Samobor
512BEREČKI Lovro Samobor
513KATANEC Niko Samobor
514ŠOLČIĆ Fran Samobor
515BOTIČKI Leon Samobor
516RADENOVIĆ Gabriel Samobor
517CELIZIĆ Filip Samobor
518KAJGANIĆ Filip Samobor
519FOČIĆ BABIĆ Jan-Karlo Samobor
520LENCUR Noa Samobor
521ŠOJAT Ivano Samobor
522KOS Fabian Samobor
523GULIŠ Toni Samobor
524PETRAVIĆ Leon Samobor
525RIEBROV Ivan Samobor
526UDOVIĆ Ian Samobor
527IRGO Maximilian Samobor
528ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro Samobor
529CRNKOVIĆ Marko Samobor
530VEZMAR Mitja Samobor
531PULJIĆ Fabijan Samobor
532PREVENDAR Karlo Samobor
533ČRETNI TIN Samobor
534KORITNIK LOVRE Samobor
535ŽGANJER DAREN Samobor
536VUJICA MARKO Samobor
537TOKIĆ MARKO Samobor
538ŠPRAJC JAN Samobor
539HANZALEK MARKO Samobor
540HANŽEK MARIN Samobor
541FABIJANIĆ Ian Pulafit
542DANKIĆ MIHAEL Pulafit
543JAKOVLJEVIĆ GABRIEL Pulafit
544KRAMAR TEO Pulafit
545AVDOVIĆ Ghiraldo - Dominik Pulafit
546KRAJINOVIĆ PETAR Pulafit
547PLETIKOS MATHIAS Pulafit
548ROVIS ROKO Pulafit
549LICUL DEAN Pulafit
550SUPEK DOMINIK Pulafit
551BABIĆ LORIS Pulafit
552JARIĆ IRIAN Pulafit
553BUŽDON MATEJ Pulafit
554UŠIĆ DORIAN Pulafit
555RIMAC FILIP Pulafit
556ALBERT EMANUEL Pulafit
557PENKO ARIAN Pulafit
558DOBUTOVIĆ GABRIEL Pulafit
559PLETIKOS ERIK Pulafit
560GRŽINIĆ ANDREJ Pulafit
561VASIĆ LEON Pulafit
562PETELINEC TONČI Pulafit
563BOLIĆ DAVID Pulafit
564ALVIŽ LUKA Pulafit
565ĐURIŠIĆ ANDREA Pulafit
566TIŠLJAR BARTOL Pulafit
567DELIĆ PATRICK Pulafit
568KNEŽEVIĆ MILAN Pulafit
569LANČA ANTONIO Pulafit
570PASKOVIĆ DOMAGOJ Pulafit
571PERIŠA FILIP Pulafit
572ZVOCAK LUIS Pulafit
573FRANCETOVIĆ Toni Centar
574RASTOVSKI Max Centar
575ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Centar
576ŠARIĆ Luka Centar
577ROGLIĆ Josip Centar
578JELČIĆ David Centar
579BARIŠIĆ Jakov Centar
580PETRINOVIĆ Luka Centar
581BARDAČ Fran Dojo Zagreb
582BARIĆ Lukas Dojo Zagreb
583DVORNIK Toni Dojo Zagreb
584ISAJBEGOVIĆ Mak Dojo Zagreb
585ALIBEGOVIĆ Adam Dojo Zagreb
586LIOVIĆ Antonio Dalmacijacement
587ŠUNJERGA Duje Dalmacijacement
588JERKUNICA Anton Dalmacijacement
589DUMANČIĆ Ante Dalmacijacement
590JERČIĆ Krešimir Dalmacijacement
591RAJČIĆ Mateo Dalmacijacement
592ELEZ Roko Dalmacijacement
593BARADA Ante Dalmacijacement
594GRUBIŠIĆ KUZMA Ante Dalmacijacement
595ŠUNDOV Tino Dalmacijacement
596KARLOVIĆ Marino Dalmacijacement
597TUBIĆ FRANJIĆ Gabrijel Dalmacijacement
598BLAŽEVIĆ Patrik Dalmacijacement
599DADIĆ Frane Dalmacijacement
600PERIČIĆ Nikola Dalmacijacement
601JURETIĆ Petar Dalmacijacement
602KATAVIĆ Bruno Dalmacijacement
603PERAJICA Nikola Dalmacijacement
604VUKMAN Josip Dalmacijacement
605VUKMAN Filip Dalmacijacement
606ŠEGO Marin Dalmacijacement
607SIRIŠČEVIĆ MARKO Dalmacijacement
608DELIĆ Luka Dalmacijacement
609ROKOV Šime Dalmacijacement
610LJUBIĆ PAVE Dalmacijacement
611ŽARKO LUKA Dalmacijacement
612CRNČEVIĆ GABRIEL Dalmacijacement
613TOPIĆ IVAN ANTONIO Dalmacijacement
614MILUN MATEJ Dalmacijacement
615PETRIČEVIĆ Antonio Dalmacijacement
616JERČIĆ BRUNO Dalmacijacement
617MUDNIĆ Paško Split
618ŽAJA Marino Split
619MLADINA Maroje Tonko Split
620BAČIĆ Toma Split
621ŠUTO Ivan Split
622BARČOT Mislav Split
623STANIĆ Bartul Split
624DOMIĆ Tonino Noel Split
625BAČIĆ Toma Split
626SABLIĆ Bartul Split
627GRUBŠIĆ Toma Split
628ŽURO Tomislav Split
629GALIĆ Stipe Split
630CEGA Miro Split
631MARINOVIĆ Toni Split
632TROGRLIĆ Nikola Rafael Split
633LADIĆ Ante Split
634ŠEPAROVIĆ Ivan Split
635VRKIĆ Ivan Zadar
636BLAGOJEVIĆ Ivan Zadar
637BRALA Gabriel Zadar
638ZELIĆ Nikola Zadar
639ŠKIFIĆ Noa Zadar
640FUZUL Matej Zadar
641FURČIĆ Roko Zadar
642JAČAN Patrik Zadar
643GRGIĆ Petar Zadar
644HANZALEK Dalibor Zadar
645DOŠEN Juraj Zadar
646SABLJAKOVIĆ Anes Zadar
647MRŠIĆ Marko Zadar
648VUČIĆ Matej Zadar
649KESIĆ Jere Zadar
650MILJANIĆ Šime Zadar
651RUKAVINA Luka Zadar
652GAGICA Daors Zadar
653KALMETA Duje Zadar
654TUDOROVIĆ Duje Zadar
655NEKIĆ Marko Zadar
656PREDOVAN Vito Zadar
657KRILE Lukas Ura nage
658BESJEDICA Andro Ura nage
659PRELJEVIĆ Roko Ura nage
660ZVONO Ivan Ura nage
661FILIPOVIĆ Nikola Ura nage
662SARIĆ Nemir Ura nage
663DERANJA Leo Ura nage
664ZELEN Maro Ura nage
665HABAN Lukrecio Ura nage
666BARIŠIĆ Matej Ura nage
667LOVRO Vujnović Ura nage
668MAZAREKIĆ Toni Ura nage
669TOMIĆ Maro Ura nage
670TRIPKOVIĆ Stefan Ura nage
671BOŠNJAK Roko Ura nage
672MRČELA Duje AJK Student
673PIRIĆ Toni AJK Student
674VRANJEŠ Ante AJK Student
675PROSO Roko AJK Student
676JOVIĆ Jere AJK Student
677JOVIĆ Ivano AJK Student
678BARAS Marlon AJK Student
679JUKIĆ Jure AJK Student
680HRNJAK Toma AJK Student
681VLADISLAVIĆ Lovre AJK Student
682MLADINEO Mihael AJK Student
683LIZATOVIĆ Marino AJK Student
684ČULJAK Ante AJK Student
685POLIĆ Toma AJK Student
686KATAVIĆ Marko AJK Student
687BRALIĆ Cristian AJK Student
688KOVIĆ Josip AJK Student
689BOBAN Andro AJK Student
690ČURČIĆ Niko AJK Student
691ERCEG Marko AJK Student
692ERCEG Marko AJK Student
693SKEJO Antoni AJK Student
694ZAHIROVIĆ Roko AJK Student
695JUKIĆ Filip AJK Student
696PAVIČIĆ Marin AJK Student
697DULČIĆ Sebastijan AJK Student
698GALIĆ David AJK Student
699ĐONLIĆ Šimun AJK Student
700ĐONLIĆ Šimun AJK Student
701MIKULIĆ Marko AJK Student
702ĐONLIĆ Šimun AJK Student
703DŽONLIĆ Šimun AJK Student
704ROGULJIĆ Marin AJK Student
705KUSTURA SELAK Gabrijel AJK Student
706LATKOVIĆ Roko AJK Student
707LATKOVIĆ Roko AJK Student
708MATELJAN Luka AJK Student
709MARIĆ Matej AJK Student
710AMIŽIĆ Frane AJK Student
711ŽAJA Marino AJK Student
712ČOVIĆ Ivan AJK Student
713MALEŠ Ivano AJK Student
714GLAVAN Ivan AJK Student
715GLAVAN Ivan AJK Student
716MATKOVIĆ Gabrijel AJK Student
717KAREVIĆ Ivan Mihael AJK Student
718KARKOVIĆ Nikola AJK Student
719TRBUHOVIĆ Nikola AJK Student
720PAVLOVIĆ Jerko AJK Student
721BONAČIĆ Luka AJK Student
722MINDOLJEVIĆ Marino AJK Student
723FREDOTOVIĆ Marin AJK Student
724MATAS Krešimir AJK Student
725VUKIĆ Marko AJK Student
726ŠORE Marin AJK Student
727MARKULIĆ Toma Solin
728GILIĆ Roko Solin
729MILKOVIĆ Ivan Solin
730AUŽINA Milan Solin
731JERKOVIĆ Roko Solin
732PERKOVIĆ Luka Solin
733BOŽIĆ Patrik Solin
734BOŽIĆ Franko Solin
735BEKAVAC Neno Solin
736BAN Duje Solin
737TOŠEVSKI Vito Solin
738KOVAČEVIĆ Bruno Solin
739KAŠTELAN Marko Solin
740SKENDROVIĆ Josip Petar Solin
741POJER Božidar Solin
742GELIĆ Leo Solin
743ĆURAK Ante Solin
744OSTOJIĆ Toma Solin
745DEDOVIĆ Nikola Solin
746JURIŠIĆ SOKIĆ Petar Solin
747JURIĆ Bartul Solin
748REBIĆ Roko Solin
749BOŽIĆ Matej Solin
750ŠUŠMELJ Šimun Solin
751MASATOVIĆ Marin Solin
752MIJIĆ Roko Solin
753VIDAN Bartul Solin
754PERVAN Petar Solin
755ŠETKA Petar Sokol
756ŽAMIĆ Teo Sokol
757MILETOVIĆ Damjan Sokol
758KMETOVIĆ Matej Slano
759KONJUH Antonio Slano
760BOGDAN Cvjetko Slano
761PIRAGIĆ Tarik Randori Pula
762LORENCIN Luka Randori Pula
763FRANKOVIĆ Martin Randori Pula
764MILEVOJ Mateo Randori Pula
765POROPAT Marin Randori Pula
766RAĐEN GRGORINIĆ Ljubomir Randori Pula
767UCOVIĆ Roko Randori Pula
768KAREŠIN TIN Uchimata
769KAREŠIN TIN Uchimata
770BLITVA ARIAN Uchimata
771BILIĆ MATTEO Uchimata
772CVEK LEON Uchimata
773ČOLINA MIHAEL Uchimata
774JAGIĆ ARIAN Uchimata
775KEŠETOVIĆ LEONARDO Uchimata
776KRESINA NOEL Uchimata
777MARJANOVIĆ VITO Uchimata
778PROSNIK MATIJA Uchimata
779RUŽIĆ ALEX Uchimata
780IVOŠEVIĆ VITO Uchimata
781AĆIMOV KRISTIJAN Uchimata
782RUŽIĆ ALEX Uchimata
783AĆIMOV KRISTIJAN Uchimata
784IVOŠEVIĆ VITO Uchimata
785MARJANOVIĆ VITO Uchimata
786JAGIĆ ARIAN Uchimata
787BUTKOVIĆ BARTOL Uchimata
788AĆIMOV KRISTIJAN Uchimata
789BUTKOVIĆ BARTOL Uchimata
790IVOŠEVIĆ VITO Uchimata
791JAGIĆ ARIAN Uchimata
792MARJANOVIĆ VITO Uchimata
793RUŽIĆ ALEX Uchimata
794BLITVA arian Uchimata
795AĆIMOV KRISTIJAN Uchimata
796PROSNIK MATIJA Uchimata
797SMILJANIĆ ANDRO Veteran
798GAŠI JOSIP Veteran
799ČULE Karlo Policijska akademija
800GREGURIĆ Marko Policijska akademija
801REP Franjo Policijska akademija
802DURIĆ Hrvoje Policijska akademija
803MALTAR Ivan Policijska akademija
804ANTOLOS Mislav Policijska akademija
805KONTEK Matija Policijska akademija
806KUNŠTEK Rok Policijska akademija
807KUNŠTEK Kajo Policijska akademija
808RUDIĆ Luka Policijska akademija
809JOŠIĆ Fran Policijska akademija
810VIDIĆ Ivano Policijska akademija
811GARIĆ Toma Policijska akademija
812SEVER Vilim Policijska akademija
813PETRIC Marin Policijska akademija
814ILAK Ante Panda Pušća
815BOŽIĆ Neo Panda Pušća
816CEDRIC FIEDLER APARICIO Antun Panda Pušća
817FIRŠT David Panda Pušća
818IVKOVIĆ David Panda Pušća
819SVALINA Luka Panda Pušća
820BARILOVIĆ Matijas Panda Pušća
821TURALIJA Rafael Panda Pušća
822KATIĆ Gabriel Panda Pušća
823KLEPAC Oliver Panda Pušća
824ILOVIĆ Toni Panda Pušća
825REPEC Matej Panda Pušća
826JERKOVIĆ Janko Panda Pušća
827RUPČIĆ Ivan Panda Pušća
828BOJMIĆ Franko Panda Pušća
829LIŠČEVIĆ Filip Nijemci
830LUJO Vlaho Mokošica
831VULEŠA Orlando Mokošica
832MRŠIĆ Jakov Mokošica
833MARKOVIĆ Ivan Mokošica
834ŽITKOVIĆ Luka Mokošica
835BAZDAN Ivan Mokošica
836MILUTINOVIĆ Đivo Mokošica
837MATANA Paulo Mokošica
838VUKAJLOVIĆ Đivo Mokošica
839TOMASOVIĆ Luka Mokošica
840VEČERIN Filip Mokošica
841KAŠTELAN Dominik Mokošica
842MEHIČIĆ Alen Mokošica
843KRALJEVIĆ Frano Mokošica
844GAURINA Antonio Mokošica
845SOLDO Marin Mokošica
846ZDRAULIĆ Mateo Mokošica
847KAPETANIĆ Petar Mokošica
848MARLAIS Bruno Mokošica
849DELIĆ Ivano Mokošica
850POTREBICA Vide Mokošica
851PRČAN Stipe Mokošica
852MARKOVIĆ Roko Mokošica
853BASELLI TOMISLAV Mokošica
854ŠIPOŠ JONA Kutjevo
855KARNIČNIK LUKA Kutjevo
856CIMERMAN Luka Krk
857KOSIĆ Andro Krk
858ZEC Kristijan Krk
859PRANJIĆ Ivano Krk
860PRENDIVOJ Matija Krk
861MIHAJIĆ Ante Krk
862OČKO Luka Krk
863KLEČINA Jakov Krk
864BRKLJAČ Marko Krk
865MRZLJAK Erik Krk
866ČEIKA Filip Krk
867MAZUR Filip Krk
868KAVAZOVIĆ IMAN Krk
869BJELANOVIĆ IVAN Krk
870ĐURKOVIĆ Luko Konavle Cavtat
871SIMOVIĆ Karlo Konavle Cavtat
872DUČIĆ Marino Konavle Cavtat
873KRILANOVIĆ Ante Konavle Cavtat
874DROBAC Stijepo Konavle Cavtat
875KUTLIĆ Ivano Konavle Cavtat
876ĐUKA Antonio Konavle Cavtat
877GRMOLJEZ Nikola Konavle Cavtat
878BUTIGAN Mauro Konavle Cavtat
879MILIČIĆ Marin Konavle Cavtat
880NATRLIN Slaven Konavle Cavtat
881DUPČIĆ Paolo Konavle Cavtat
882ŠAČIĆ Antoan Petar Konavle Cavtat
883RAMADAN Luka Konavle Cavtat
884GRGURIN Luka Konavle Cavtat
885DERANJA Marijan Konavle Cavtat
886LONČAR Ivano Konavle Cavtat
887MILJAS Paulo Konavle Cavtat
888DEGIRMENDŽIĆ Dino Konavle Cavtat
889KOSTIĆ LUČIĆ Tijan Valentin Konavle Cavtat
890KORDIĆ Ivano Konavle Cavtat
891ĆIRIĆ Stjepan Konavle Cavtat
892SAVINOVIĆ Đivo Konavle Cavtat
893VUKOVIĆ GABRIJEL Karlovac
894VUKOVIĆ GABRIJEL Karlovac
895MATANOVIĆ David Judokan Požega
896PAVLOVIĆ Filip Judokan Požega
897RADIĆ Niko Judokan Požega
898KNEŽEVIĆ Patrik Judokan Požega
899NEKIĆ Marko Judokan Požega
900PETROVIĆ Domagoj Judokan Požega
901BEGOVIĆ Šimun Judokan Požega
902MARTIĆ Mihael Judokan Požega
903KNEZ ANTE Judokan Požega
904PIPINIĆ Klaudio Judokan Požega
905PIPINIĆ Klaudio Judokan Požega
906BOJČIĆ Edi Judokan Požega
907ČAVAJDA Petar Judokan Požega
908SUBOTIĆ Lovro Judokan Požega
909OBRADOVIĆ Luka Judokan Požega
910SABO Borna Judokan Požega
911PETAR ČAVAJDA Judokan Požega
912UJEVIĆ Jan Judokan Požega
913PEHARDA Ivan Judokan Požega
914BEŠLIĆ Rafael Judokan Požega
915LOJBER Andrija Judokan Požega
916KUPREŠAK Leon Judokan Požega
917PILAV Ivano Belišće
918ĐURĐEVIĆ Domagoj Leonad Belišće
919BEŽAN JAKOV Duga Resa
920GOJAK Luka Duga Resa
921BRCKOVIĆ Marko Duga Resa
922ROGULJIĆ JURE Duga Resa
923VULAKOVIĆ DORIAN Duga Resa
924MAMIĆ FRAN Duga Resa
925BIONDIĆ IVAN Duga Resa
926MOVRE JAKOV Duga Resa
927JURAN FRAN Duga Resa
928GORŠIĆ EMANUEL Duga Resa
929TUFEKOVIĆ JULIJAN Duga Resa
930PAJIĆ VITO Duga Resa
931BABIĆ ROKO Duga Resa
932MOGUŠ MATIJA Duga Resa
933MEDVED JAKOV Duga Resa
934KULIŠIĆ PETAR Dubrovnik
935LAMBETA FILIP Dubrovnik
936BUTIGAN MATEJ Dubrovnik
937OBROVAC NIKOLA Dubrovnik
938BARAČ MARKO Dubrovnik
939PRELJEVIĆ ROKO Dubrovnik
940MRŠIĆ JAKOV Dubrovnik
941MALOBABIĆ ROKO Dubrovnik
942TRIPKOVIĆ DANIEL Dubrovnik
943TRIPKOVIĆ GABRIEL Dubrovnik
944ĐAPIĆ LUKŠA Dubrovnik
945ĐIKOVIĆ ĐIVO Dubrovnik 1966
946BAJURIN MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
947ČOLOVIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
948DI LEO DAMJAN Dubrovnik 1966
949DROPULIĆ IVOR Dubrovnik 1966
950HABJAN ŠIMUN Dubrovnik 1966
951HEZONJA ANTONIO Dubrovnik 1966
952PAMUKLIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
953VITIĆ IVANO Dubrovnik 1966
954TOMIĆ MARO Dubrovnik 1966
955SOLDO PATRIK Dubrovnik 1966
956KOSTRENČIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
957DERANJA LEO Dubrovnik 1966
958ŠEPAROVIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
959GOJAVIĆ MAURO Dubrovnik 1966
960KMETOVIĆ MATIJA Dubrovnik 1966
961BALIJA PETAR Dubrovnik 1966
962BLITVIĆ Antonio Dubrovnik 1966
963KRMEK ROKO IVAN Dubrovnik 1966
964PRKAČIN VIKTOR Dubrovnik 1966
965ĐIKOVIĆ ĐIVO Dubrovnik 1966
966SABLIĆ LEO Dubrovnik 1966
967BJELOPERA BORNA Dubrovnik 1966
968ŽUSTRA HARI Dubrovnik 1966
969PRCE Mateo Dubrovnik 1966
970SELMANOVIĆ Sandro Dubrovnik 1966
971STAMENIĆ MATOVIĆ Manu Dubrovnik 1966
972RUBIN Jakša Dubrovnik 1966
973HABJAN ŠIMUN Dubrovnik 1966
974ĆUK MIHAEL Dubrovnik 1966
975PUŠIĆ MARIO Dubrovnik 1966
976JERKOVIĆ Teo Dubrovnik 1966
977RAJAČIĆ Kristian Dubrovnik 1966
978SOLDO Marin Dubrovnik 1966
979KLEŠKOVIĆ Kristijan Dubrovnik 1966
980TURKALJ Toma Dugave
981KANI VITO Dugave
982CAPAN DAVID Dugave
983JERČIĆ MARKO Dugave
984DAMJANIĆ PATRIK Dugave
985PISANSKI IVOR Dugave
986PETKOVIĆ LOVRO Dugave
987PETKOVIĆ LUKA Dugave
988VLATKOVIĆ KARLO Dugave
989LOVRIĆ VITO Dugave
990KRŽELJ DANTE Dugave
991KOLAR LUKA Dugave
992FERDERBAR BUĆAN SAŠA Dugave
993KOLAR LUKA Dugave
994HAFIZ TAN Dugave
995SIMETIĆ BORNA MICHAEL Dugave
996ĐURA JAKOV Dugave
997KOROVLJEVIĆ LUKAS Dugave
998VIDAN VITO Dugave
999STINČIĆ FRAN Dugave
1000VIDOVIĆ DAMJAN Dugave
1001KORPAR LEMAC STRIBOR Dugave
1002BAJRIĆ Dario Braća Radić
1003PAPIĆ Vito Braća Radić
1004ZIRDUM Eric Vinkovci
1005ZIRDUM Jakov Vinkovci
1006BESLEMOVIĆ Zvonimir Vinkovci
1007BESLEMOVIĆ Tomislav Vinkovci
1008SEJFOVIĆ Leo Vinkovci
1009BEGONJA Domagoj Vinkovci
1010RELJANOVIĆ Noa Vinkovci
1011DIKANOVIĆ Luka Vinkovci
1012BRANDIĆ Matej Vinkovci
1013BANOVAC Duje Vinkovci
1014TURKALJ Ivano Vinkovci
1015PERUNSKI Nikola Vinkovci
1016BRADARIĆ Kristijan Makarska 1968
1017VUKOJEVIĆ Vinko Makarska 1968
1018OŽIĆ BAŠIĆ PETAR Makarska 1968
1019FRANIĆ Josip Makarska 1968
1020MARINOVIĆ Marin Makarska 1968
1021KOLAREC Emanuel Sakura
1022RAIČ Luka Sakura
1023KNEZ Juraj Sakura
1024VUJICA Marko Sakura
1025BOŠNJAK Josip Sakura
1026FOČIĆ BABIĆ Jan Karlo Sakura
1027HORVAT Niko Sakura
1028DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ Fran Sakura
1029TRŽIĆ Luka Sakura
1030VNUČEC Eduard Sakura
1031ORŠANIĆ Luka Sakura
1032BEČIRAGIĆ Nikola Sakura
1033SIMUNOVIĆ Maro Sakura
1034DELONGA Ivan Sakura
1035ČAJO Gabrijel Sakura
1036HAMZIĆ Dino Sakura
1037KARIĆ Filip Sakura
1038KIRLIĆ Dino Sakura
1039SRDJAK Karlo Sakura
1040ŠELENDIĆ Jona Sakura
1041TOMIĆ ZUBER Miho Sakura
1042VANIČEK Jan Sakura
1043VLAHOVIĆ Šimun Sakura
1044VUKOJA Luka Sakura
1045MANDIĆ Ivan Sakura
1046MILAK Armin Sakura
1047RASPUDIĆ Petar Sakura
1048JURAN Krešimir Sakura
1049CVENIĆ Mata Sakura
1050LACKOVIĆ Jakov Sakura
1051HORVAT Gabrijel Sakura
1052ŠABARIĆ Dorijan Sakura
1053KARIŽ Adrijan Sakura
1054ČAKANIĆ Jurica Sakura
1055BRAJDIĆ David Sakura
1056MARIĆ David Sakura
1057TOMAS Roko Omiš
1058BILANOVIĆ IVANO BOŽE Omiš
1059TOKIĆ MARIN Omiš
1060BULIĆ IVEZIĆ JOSIP Omiš
1061BUDIĆ BORNA Omiš
1062PAŠALIĆ Matija Šibenik
1063BULIČIĆ Bruno Okruk
1064ŽIŽAK Nikola Okruk
1065BILIĆ Bepo Okruk
1066LOZIĆ Marko Okruk
1067JAKŠIĆ Josip Okruk
1068MRDAKOVIĆ Antonio Okruk
1069KOLUDROVIĆ Ante Okruk
1070BAKULA Anton Okruk
1071MAMUT Lovre Okruk
1072ŽARKOVIĆ Ante Okruk
1073MARELJA Mirko Okruk
1074ALAJBEG Zlatko Okruk
1075DANOLIĆ Mario Okruk
1076STEPIĆ ALEX Okruk
1077JADRIĆ Fran Okruk
1078LAKIĆ Luka Okruk
1079RADIĆ Luka Okruk
1080LUCIĆ Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1081MEĐERI IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1082ŽUPANČIĆ DAVID Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1083IVEKOVIĆ FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1084MACAN JAKOV Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1085ADAMČIĆ FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1086STILINOVIĆ PATRIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1087SOKAČ Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1088BUJANOVIĆ LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1089SCHEPE LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1090PREDRAGOVIĆ BRUNO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1091PRPIĆ Nikola Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1092MARKAČ Ella Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1093MIHOVILIĆ Karlo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1094GLUHAK IVA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1095LOBAŠ ĐIVO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1096BJELIVUK PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1097MAŽAR KRISTIJAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1098JAGAR GABRIJEL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1099ČAKARDIĆ TOMAŠIĆ IVOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1100ANTOLOVIĆ PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1101BARKOVIĆ VID Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1102LIČINA LEO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1103 LEŠKOVIĆ Leon Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1104 PAVIČIĆ Petar Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1105ŠKALKO Toma Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1106TORBICA Teo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1107ZEBIĆ JURAJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1108HRŽIĆ DORIAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1109GRDOVIĆ JURAJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1110AZENIĆ JURE Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1111MAĐER VITO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1112MARJANOVIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1113IVKOVIĆ JAKOV Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1114VRCELJ VIKTOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1115TOMIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1116BONIĆ ROKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1117AJHORN LEONARD Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1118CVITKOVIĆ FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1119GRUBER HRVOJE Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1120ILIĆ VIKTOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1121RENIĆ MARKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1122SARAJLIĆ SVEN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1123ŽAPER NOA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1124BUTKOVIĆ - SABOLIĆ GABRIJEL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1125FRANKOL Karlo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1126RODIĆ MARKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1127HEĆIMOVIĆ FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1128RUBEŠA FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1129ŠARIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1130ŽAPER NOA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1131NAGYSZOMBATY Niko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1132SILAĐIN BRANKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1133SILAĐIN GORDAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1134ZELENIKA PATRIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1135MAMIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1136BANOVIĆ EMANUEL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1137LUKANIĆ MATIJA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1138DULIĆ MARO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1139HASANOVIĆ ARIJAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1140MANDIĆ RAUL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1141ZORIĆ LUKAS Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1142LONČAREVIĆ IVOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1143BANDIĆ GRGA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1144PILJAC ANTE Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1145BOSAK ADAM Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1146MILINOVIĆ Fran Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1147GUNJAČA Markus Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1148BELJO Filip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1149NIMAC LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1150NOVOSEL TIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1151PTIČAR TIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1152REŠKOV Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1153KRIŽANAC Vlado Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1154ŽIVKOVIĆ Oliver Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1155GLASNOVIĆ Tomo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1156VITEZ Lav Šimun Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1157KOVAČEVIĆ Mislav Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1158ŠEGO MARIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1159JAMBROŠIĆ Karlo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1160MAGAŠIČ IVANO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1161KARLOVČAN MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1162PORTNER GRGUR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1163MARKUS DINO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1164HORVAT LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1165KOSEC VILIM Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1166PATAČKO BARTOL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1167DROPULIĆ MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1168POPOVIĆ MIŠURA TRISTAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1169MEDVEDEC Ian Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1170CVETKOVIĆ DOMINIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1171BILIĆ Marko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1172JAKŠIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1173NIKŠIĆ LOVRO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1174BAJAN BOŽO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1175ŽAJA Antonio Moris Istra
1176MUSA Antonio Istra
1177RAGUŽ Domagoj Istra
1178RAGUŽ Krešimir Istra
1179DEMIROV Dominik Istra
1180PERIĆ Sven Istra
1181BELAC Dominik Istra
1182VENTIN Mihael Istra
1183ŠKRLJ Borna Istra
1184SEVEROVIĆ Mario Istra
1185JURES Mateo Istra
1186IBUŠ HAJRULA Kerim Istra
1187ŠTIFANIĆ Erik Istra
1188RAVALICO Gianluca Istra
1189ŽUVELA David Istra
1190GIORDANO Simpsich Istra
1191VUČEMILOVIĆ VRANJIĆ Marko Istra
1192HERAK Alex Istra
1193BIŠEVAC PAHOVIĆ Marin Istra
1194HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Nippon
1195BEGIĆ Ivan Nippon
1196HAVRANEK Josip Nippon
1197KRILIĆ Vito Nippon
1198KUPINA Petar Nippon
1199REBIĆ Luka Nippon
1200SKENDER STIPERSKI Dorian Nippon
1201ŠIMIĆ Bruno Nippon
1202TOLIĆ Ivan Nippon
1203ŽUPIĆ Matej Nippon
1204FAR Marijan Nippon
1205LASTAVEC Lovro Nippon
1206VAŠAREVIĆ Toma Nippon
1207REBIĆ Luka Nippon
1208TOMIĆ Andrija Nippon
1209MLINAR Vito Nippon
1210HARAMIJA Petar Nippon
1211SURY Gabiel Nippon
1212MATKOVIĆ Maksim Nippon
1213BAUS Jakov Nippon
1214VIDIĆ Vito Nippon
1215MRĐEN Roko Nippon
1216TALAN Leo Sesvete
1217MIŠIĆ Domagoj Sesvete
1218KOVAČEVIĆ Roko Sesvete
1219LONČAREVIĆ Luka Sesvete
1220PERŠE Kristijan Sesvete
1221TURČIN Toni Sesvete
1222PANDEK Viktor Fran Sesvete
1223KUNTIĆ Andrej Sesvete
1224STOPIĆ Borna Sesvete
1225VRCA Luka Pivac Šolta
1226SINOVČIĆ Toni Vicenco Pivac Šolta
1227VRCA Martin Pivac Šolta
1228USKOKOVIĆ Mylo Pivac Šolta
1229BEZIĆ Dominik Pivac Šolta
1230FIRIZIN Petar Pivac Šolta
1231JEVĐEVIĆ Grga Remete
1232KOLAK Borna Remete
1233MILINKOVIĆ Grgur Remete
1234SUDIĆ Ivan Remete
1235JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
1236PAVLIC Grgur Zrinski Čakovec
1237JANKOVIČ Loren Zrinski Čakovec
1238RESMAN Leon Zrinski Čakovec
1239HULJAK Luka Zrinski Čakovec
1240HOZMEC Antonio Zrinski Čakovec
1241SRŠA Noa Zrinski Čakovec
1242PERŠA Dino Zrinski Čakovec
1243SMOLKOVIĆ Petar Zrinski Čakovec
1244ERCEG Petar Toni Val
1245JUGOV David Val
1246LEKŠIĆ Vice Val
1247CIKATIĆ Martin Val
1248UDILJAK Dominik Val
1249BUDIMIR Bruno Val
1250PULJIZ Marko Val
1251PERIĆ Marko Val
1252ŠANTIĆ Roko Val
1253PRIMORAC Antonio Val
1254ŽAMIĆ Teo Val
1255BRKLJAČA David Val
1256JURKOVIĆ Jan Osijek
1257JURKOVIĆ Matko Osijek
1258OSMANAGIĆ IAN Osijek
1259SABO Mateo Osijek
1260ĐUKIĆ Marino Osijek
1261SVALINA Karlo Osijek
1262LONČAR Toni Osijek
1263MIKOLA Niko Osijek
1264STOBER ROK Osijek
1265BRNIĆ ANTE Osijek
1266PULJAK NIKO Osijek
1267BASTALIĆ IVANO Osijek
1268PERASOVIĆ MATEJ Osijek
1269KRIŠTO Gabrijel Osijek
1270MRŠO Luka Osijek
1271TOST Viktor Osijek
1272STARČEVIĆ Lukas Osijek
1273LUKIĆ Juraj Profectus Samobor
1274PAVLOVIĆ Fredi Profectus Samobor
1275VRBANČIĆ Vedran Profectus Samobor
1276KARAMATIĆ Lukatoni Profectus Samobor
1277PERINIĆ BRISKY Tin Profectus Samobor
1278PULJIZEVIĆ Maro Profectus Samobor
1279ĆURIĆ Jakov Profectus Samobor
1280ĆURIĆ Marko Profectus Samobor
1281VOJVODA Josip Profectus Samobor
1282MRŠIĆ Petar Profectus Samobor
1283NIKOLIĆ Marul Profectus Samobor
1284MAJNARIĆ Marin Profectus Samobor
1285ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov Profectus Samobor
1286ZORKO Petar Profectus Samobor
1287BABIĆ Roko Profectus Samobor
1288BIJUK Jan Profectus Samobor
1289BOGOVIĆ Marko Profectus Samobor
1290KOTARSKI Matija Profectus Samobor
1291PARIPOVIĆ Andrija Profectus Samobor
1292SEDLAR Nikola Profectus Samobor
1293VULOVIĆ Nicolas Black Belt BB
1294MINKARA Alex Black Belt BB
1295NOVOSEL Grgur Black Belt BB
1296PROFETA Tom Black Belt BB
1297LOVAKOVIĆ Andrija Black Belt BB
1298LONČARIĆ Lovro Black Belt BB
1299JURAKOVIĆ Rene Black Belt BB
1300PROFETA Tom Black Belt BB
1301LOVAKOVIĆ Andrija Black Belt BB
1302SOMUN Vid Black Belt BB
1303VEJZOVIĆ SREMEC Oleg Black Belt BB
1304MUCALO Maks Black Belt BB
1305POBOR Luka Black Belt BB
1306ČUKMAN Nino Black Belt BB
1307BILIĆ Maksim Black Belt BB
1308HADJI-RISTIĆ Adam Black Belt BB
1309STANIĆ Pavle Black Belt BB
1310SOMUN Vid Black Belt BB
1311VALUŠING Nikola Black Belt BB
1312ŠKARE Tibor Black Belt BB
1313VIDILIČKA Grgur Black Belt BB
1314GLUMAC Josip Black Belt BB
1315KOVAČEVIĆ Ferdinand Black Belt BB
1316LEKO Lukas Black Belt BB
1317STOPFER Maksimilijan Black Belt BB
1318ALAVANJA Roko Black Belt BB
1319MEĐIMUREC Arno Black Belt BB
1320MIHANOVIĆ Nikola Black Belt BB
1321LEGAC Juraj Black Belt BB
1322RAJČIĆ Bartol Black Belt BB
1323GAVRILOVIĆ Noah Black Belt BB
1324HAFIZOVIĆ Edvin Black Belt BB
1325PETRAKOVIĆ Vedran Black Belt BB
1326ANADOLAC Petar Black Belt BB
1327BOLF Marijan Black Belt BB
1328FRISCH Jakša Black Belt BB
1329GAVRILOVIĆ Noah Black Belt BB
1330MIHALIĆ Emanuel Black Belt BB
1331BARAKOVIĆ Maks Black Belt BB
1332MALJKOVIĆ Dan Black Belt BB
1333ŠTAMBUK Marko Black Belt BB
1334HORVAT Tin Petar Black Belt BB
1335SZAVITS NOSSAN Luka Black Belt BB
1336ANDABAKA PEZIĆ Hrvoje Black Belt BB
1337SALLABI Vito Black Belt BB
1338MIŠETA Borna Black Belt BB
1339ŽUPAN JAN Kokica
1340KOMPES Borna Kokica
1341STOJIĆ FRAN Kokica
1342STOJIĆ PATRIK Kokica
1343CIKOJA DAVID Kokica
1344MIŠKIĆ MATEO Kokica
1345MATIĆ MIHAEL Kokica
1346MATIĆ MATEO Kokica
1347VEDRINA KARLO Kokica
1348SVEKRIĆ JOSIP Kokica
1349KRPAN PETAR Pisarovina
1350PENEZIĆ Marko Pisarovina
1351CERJAN LUKA Pisarovina
1352TURKALJ GORDAN Pisarovina
1353LUKAČIĆ LOVRO Pisarovina
1354DUJMEŠIĆ ROKO Samurai
1355SMOJVER IVANO Samurai
1356MACAN MARKO Samurai
1357DEPAULI LEON Samurai
1358KRZYK Oton Samurai
1359KRZYK Oton Samurai
1360HOIĆ LUCIJA Samurai
1361ŠKARIĆ MATEJ Samurai
1362VICIĆ FRAN Samurai
1363VLASTELIĆ DAMJAN Samurai
1364KESIĆ FILIP Samurai
1365DUČIĆ MARINO Prevlaka
1366KRILANOVIĆ ANTE Prevlaka
1367NOVAK Viktor Medvedgrad
1368IVČEK Bartol Medvedgrad
1369ČIČMAK Julijan Medvedgrad
1370SOLENIČKI Karlo Medvedgrad
1371DOŠEN Luka Medvedgrad
1372BUNTAK Josip Medvedgrad
1373ČARIĆ Vito Medvedgrad
1374GUDLEK Juraj Medvedgrad
1375KOVAČEVIĆ Boromir Medvedgrad
1376MATOŠ Teo Medvedgrad
1377POSTOVIĆ Jakov Medvedgrad
1378VUKOMANOVIĆ Bruno Medvedgrad
1379VUKOMANOVIĆ Davor Medvedgrad
1380ZGORELEC Mihael Medvedgrad
1381MANDIĆ Matej Medvedgrad
1382RAIČKOVIĆ Nikola Medvedgrad
1383ULAGA Marko Medvedgrad
1384KNEŽEVIĆ Jan Medvedgrad
1385KOVAČEVIĆ Dorian Medvedgrad
1386ORHEL Jakov Medvedgrad
1387SLAVULJ David Medvedgrad
1388KORUNIĆ Kristijan Medvedgrad
1389KOJUNDŽIĆ Vjeko Medvedgrad
1390IVANAC Ante Biokovo Makarska
1391VRANČIĆ Marko Biokovo Makarska
1392BORIĆ Toni Biokovo Makarska
1393VUINAC Antonio Biokovo Makarska
1394ŠALINOVIĆ Tin Biokovo Makarska
1395UTROBIČIĆ Lovre Biokovo Makarska
1396PRPIĆ Marko Biokovo Makarska
1397GLUČINA Luka Biokovo Makarska
1398GLUČINA Roko Biokovo Makarska
1399BERETIN Andrej Biokovo Makarska
1400PUHARIĆ Duje Biokovo Makarska
1401ŽIDIĆ Lucijan Biokovo Makarska
1402ČEŠLJAR Karlo Biokovo Makarska
1403PLAZONIĆ Nino Kaštela
1404BUZOV Duje Kaštela
1405BRALIĆ Ivan Kaštela
1406BAJAMIĆ Hrid Kaštela
1407PLAZONIĆ Ivica Kaštela
1408ŽALIĆ Pero Kaštela
1409ROZGA Roko Kaštela
1410GRBEŠA Mario Kaštela
1411LJUBIĆ Andrija Kaštela
1412BIKIĆ Ante Kaštela
1413MARKOVINA Antonio Kaštela
1414MORNAR Antonio Kaštela
1415KLARIĆ Dario Kaštela
1416PRIMORAC Petar Kaštela
1417RAJČIĆ Marko Kaštela
1418ŠPANIĆ Stipe Kaštela
1419BRKIĆ Šime Kaštela
1420PIVAC Toma Kaštela
1421GRIZELJ Tomislav Kaštela
1422VRANKULJ Bepo Kaštela
1423KULIĆ Ivano Kaštela
1424ŠIMIĆ Domagoj Kaštela
1425KARAULA Anđelo Kaštela
1426TEŠIJA Bože Kaštela
1427MUSTAPIĆ Ivan Kaštela
1428CVITKOVIĆ Mirko Kaštela
1429ŽARKOVIĆ Niko Kaštela
1430DUJILOVIĆ Duje Kaštela
1431POPOVIĆ Kristian Kaštela
1432BARADA Mario Kaštela
1433ČAVKA Ivan Kaštela
1434GVERIĆ Antonio Matej Kaštela
1435RODIN Stipe Kaštela
1436TARABARIĆ Ivan Kaštela
1437BUČEVIĆ Josip Kaštela
1438LAŽETA Stjepan Kaštela
1439LOVRIĆ Frane Kaštela
1440UKIĆ Luka Kaštela
1441SVALINA Nikola Kaštela
1442BOJANIĆ Roko Kaštela
1443SVALINA Vito Kaštela
1444RADIŠIĆ Kristijan Kaštela
1445ZEKIĆ Toni Kaštela
1446LAŽETA Tomo Kaštela
1447DUVNJAK Fran Kaštela
1448VUJIĆ Toma Kaštela
1449BOBAN Andrija Kaštela
1450ROZGA Andro Kaštela
1451VIDIĆ Mirko Kaštela
1452TOMIĆ Nikša Kaštela
1453ČIČMIR Petar Kaštela
1454MARTINOVIĆ Petar Kaštela
1455JADRIĆ Ivano Kaštela
1456NOVAK Ivano Kaštela
1457KUZMIĆ Borna Zvonimir Kaštela
1458ČALJKUŠIĆ Luka Kaštela
1459LETIĆ Josip Kaštela
1460PAŠTAR Toni Kaštela
1461BRNAS Antonijo Kaštela
1462ČORLIJA Tomislav Kaštela
1463RUŠČIĆ Matija Župa Dubrovačka
1464LUČIĆ Ivan Župa Dubrovačka
1465LONAC Marko Župa Dubrovačka
1466PLEĆAŠ Luka Župa Dubrovačka
1467KISIĆ Antonio Župa Dubrovačka
1468KRISTOVIĆ Tomo Župa Dubrovačka
1469VUKOREP Marko Župa Dubrovačka
1470RAGUŽ Marko Župa Dubrovačka
1471PEĆAREVIĆ Petar Župa Dubrovačka
1472VLAŠIĆ Damjan Župa Dubrovačka
1473BOTICA Roko Župa Dubrovačka
1474LJUBIMIR Ivano Župa Dubrovačka
1475MATAGA Roko Župa Dubrovačka
1476VULETIĆ Ivan Župa Dubrovačka
1477TRIPKOVIĆ Daniel Župa Dubrovačka
1478TRIPKOVIĆ Gabriel Župa Dubrovačka
1479RADOVANIĆ Zoran Tempo
1480MAMIĆ Marko Tempo
1481PAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje Tempo
1482ČURIĆ Borna Tempo
1483PELIVAN Karlo Tempo
1484SEFER David Tempo
1485SOLDO Toma Tempo
1486ŽIGA Boris Tempo
1487ĐONLIĆ Marin Tempo
1488MANDARIĆ Martin Tempo
1489JAŠKA Erik Kvarner
1490FILIPOVIĆ Rei Kvarner
1491MIHELČIĆ Matej Kvarner
1492SERTIĆ Niko Kvarner
1493BENAŠ Paulo Kvarner
1494PRGIĆ Bartol Kvarner
1495MATOŠEVIĆ Dean Kvarner
1496MATOŠEVIĆ Luka Kvarner
1497ŠKOPAC Jakov Kvarner
1498MATEO Manestar Kvarner
1499ŠPRAJC Rudi Kvarner
1500BOŽIĆ Matej Kvarner
1501DARIO Kufner Kvarner
1502TRAVEN Andrija Kvarner
1503LUKETIĆ Birjan Kvarner
1504LUKETIĆ Borjan Kvarner
1505KUFNER Dario Kvarner
1506IDŽAN Mateo Kvarner
1507BRAJKOVIĆ Luka Bushido
1508LINKE Luka Bushido
1509LINARDIĆ Dominik Bushido
1510POPOVIĆ Maksim Bushido
1511KRČELIĆ Martin Bushido
1512BANOVIĆ Lovro Valis Aurea
1513ROMIĆ Petar Valis Aurea
1514BAN Gabrijel Okami
1515BAN Filip Okami
1516TEER Patrick Samuraj Đakovo
1517KOLAK Gabriel Samuraj Đakovo
1518LETICA Matija Samuraj Đakovo
1519JURIĆ Leonardo Samuraj Đakovo
1520PIŠL Tibor Samuraj Đakovo
1521ČIČAK Žan Panda Zaprešić
1522IVANČEVIĆ ŽAUHER Fran Panda Zaprešić
1523LUKENDA Matej Panda Zaprešić
1524MUŽA David Panda Zaprešić
1525BAĆA Franko Panda Zaprešić
1526FARAC Filip Panda Zaprešić
1527FILIPOVIĆ Matej Panda Zaprešić
1528GALOŠIĆ Karlo Panda Zaprešić
1529HABRUN Mateo Panda Zaprešić
1530HERCEG Jakov Panda Zaprešić
1531JAKOVINA Borna Panda Zaprešić
1532PEKAČ David Panda Zaprešić
1533GALUŠIĆ Mihael Panda Zaprešić
1534BASARA Lovro Panda Zaprešić
1535MIKEC Vedran Panda Zaprešić
1536JEMBRIH BOSNER Jan Panda Zaprešić
1537GRUDEN HANZIR Fran Panda Zaprešić
1538MALEŠ Borna Panda Zaprešić
1539MRKALJEVIĆ AJDIN Meto Labin
1540GOBO MAX LUCAS Meto Labin
1541GLAVIČIĆ ANTON Meto Labin
1542FRANKOVIĆ MARTIN Meto Labin
1543HADŽIĆ HARIS Meto Labin
1544BERNAZ LEO Meto Labin
1545BRNJAC LUKA Meto Labin
1546RAJKOVIĆ RAFAEL Meto Labin
1547MUJKIĆ Emin Meto Labin
1548ADRIAN Mujezinović Meto Labin
1549RADIĆANIN Nardi Meto Labin
1550GRŽINIĆ ANTONIO Meto Labin
1551BAĆAC FRAN Meto Labin
1552DRAGUZET IVAN Meto Labin
1553KOZLICA Diano Jadran
1554GAMULIN Niko Jadran
1555PERIĆ Ivano Jadran