Statistika nastupa za limači U8

zap.tekmicarklub
1OPAČAK Marin Pujanke
2DOMAZET LOŠO Ivor Pujanke
3ŽIVKOVIĆ Karlo Pujanke
4VRGOČ Mihael Pujanke
5NINČEVIĆ Pjero Pujanke
6ŠIMUNDIĆ Zvonimir Pujanke
7BULOVIĆ Borna AJK Mladost Zagreb
8SAPPE Deni AJK Mladost Zagreb
9KERCEL Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
10JURIŠIĆ Stjepan AJK Mladost Zagreb
11LASIĆ Karlo AJK Mladost Zagreb
12VASILJ Krešimir AJK Mladost Zagreb
13DUMBOVIĆ Juraj AJK Mladost Zagreb
14TARNIK STAMENKOVIĆ Sven AJK Mladost Zagreb
15MILETIĆ Frane AJK Mladost Zagreb
16ANDRIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
17STAVROS MIŠČEVIĆ Milo AJK Mladost Zagreb
18BIČANIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
19ŽURGA Karlo AJK Mladost Zagreb
20LINZENMAJER Fabijan AJK Mladost Zagreb
21BUTUĆI Filip AJK Mladost Zagreb
22VUJEVIĆ Toni AJK Mladost Zagreb
23VINKOVIĆ Karlo AJK Mladost Zagreb
24BERTIĆ Dominik AJK Mladost Zagreb
25ABIČIĆ Tin AJK Mladost Zagreb
26PASTULA Val AJK Mladost Zagreb
27HERCEG Karlo AJK Mladost Zagreb
28MILETIĆ Frane AJK Mladost Zagreb
29STRONG VID AJK Mladost Zagreb
30KOJIĆ BORNA AJK Mladost Zagreb
31RADULOVIĆ TOMA AJK Mladost Zagreb
32LOKAS VITO AJK Mladost Zagreb
33FELJAN FRAN AJK Mladost Zagreb
34HUDOLIN LEON AJK Mladost Zagreb
35HUDOLIN FRAN AJK Mladost Zagreb
36ŠKODA BRUNO AJK Mladost Zagreb
37VUKMANIĆ FERDINAND AJK Mladost Zagreb
38BLAŽOK VITO AJK Mladost Zagreb
39BAJREKTAREVIĆ LEN AJK Mladost Zagreb
40ŠKUGOR LUKA AJK Mladost Zagreb
41KRHAČ PETAR AJK Mladost Zagreb
42VRBANEK TRISTAN AJK Mladost Zagreb
43BRATEC GABRIEL AJK Mladost Zagreb
44MEDIĆ Vito AJK Mladost Zagreb
45MEDIĆ Vito AJK Mladost Zagreb
46MATICKA IVAN AJK Mladost Zagreb
47MILOŠEVIĆ Nikola Panda
48STANIĆ Karlo Panda
49KOPRIVNJAK Tigor Panda
50JELAVIĆ Javor Panda
51DODIG Jura Panda
52BREKALO Juraj Panda
53MANOJLOVIĆ Mišel Panda
54FEKEŽA Rudi Panda
55PRAŠNIČKI David Panda
56STIPANIČIĆ Tai Panda
57POŽGAJEC Leo Panda
58PAIĆ-KAREGA Jakov Panda
59VALENT Krešimir Panda
60RAKVIN Nikola Panda
61HEĆIMOVIĆ Emanuel Panda
62BUJANIĆ Tin Panda
63ŠTERC Jakov Panda
64ŠPOLJAR Hugo Panda
65TRZUN Mateo Panda
66VOLK Vigo Panda
67VEŠLIGAJ Luka Panda
68BATINA Lovro Panda
69JELINČIĆ Karlo Panda
70MARTINČIĆ David Panda
71VUKMAN Frane Panda
72RUBEŠA Rino Panda
73BENKO Vid Panda
74MRĐENOVIĆ Toma Panda
75SMILJANIĆ Noa Panda
76OŽVALD Luka Panda
77BARUN Mislav Panda
78GRDINIĆ Max Panda
79PAVLIŠKO Matija Panda
80RUKAVINA Janko Panda
81BLAZINIĆ Ivan Panda
82HOTIĆ Mak Panda
83BRČIĆ Sven Ian Panda
84KRANJAC Toma Panda
85SADEK Finn Panda
86VLAHOV Nikola Panda
87BALIJA Noa Panda
88STANIĆ Mihael Panda
89SILIĆ Dean Panda
90JAKIĆ Jakov Panda
91VARGA Borna Panda
92KERN Vid Panda
93LEŠIĆ Fran Panda
94SEDIĆ Filip Panda
95BEDENIK Vid Panda
96MUSTAČ Martin Panda
97KAIĆ MIHOVIL Istarski borac Pula
98PAVLINOVIĆ ALEKS Istarski borac Pula
99CERGNA LUKA Istarski borac Pula
100UNKOVIĆ LOVRO Istarski borac Pula
101BARETA IVAN Istarski borac Pula
102ROJNIĆ NADAN Istarski borac Pula
103BENČIĆ LOREN Istarski borac Pula
104KANAJET TIN Istarski borac Pula
105LAIKAUF GABRIEL Istarski borac Pula
106CUKON VIKTOR Istarski borac Pula
107CELIJA DAVID Istarski borac Pula
108PAURO DAVID Istarski borac Pula
109DELBIANCO DIEGO Istarski borac Pula
110ŠĆIRA David Ippon Labin
111MUJKIĆ Emil Ippon Labin
112ČULE Damjan Ippon Labin
113VUKELIĆ Marijan Ippon Labin
114ČEKADA VITO Ippon Labin
115ZRINŠĆAK Vito Ippon Labin
116HUSIĆ Matej Ippon Labin
117MARTINELLO Alessio Ippon Labin
118MILETIĆ JAN Ippon Labin
119BREZAC VITO Ippon Labin
120KOS Mario Ippon Labin
121GREGORINIĆ TOMAS Ippon Labin
122BARTOWSKI Borna Mladost Osijek
123HOGL Nikola Mladost Osijek
124VEIĆ Adrian Mladost Osijek
125MIČIĆ Borna Mladost Osijek
126MORITZ Gabriel Mladost Osijek
127AĆIMOVIĆ Maks Janko Mladost Osijek
128KOS Adrian Mladost Osijek
129GETOŠ Fabijan Mladost Osijek
130AMIĆ Fran Mladost Osijek
131FIŠTREK Karlo Pinky
132HOLUB Andrej Pinky
133JAČIMOVIĆ Karlo Pinky
134BILIĆ Marko Pinky
135STIPIĆ Dan Pinky
136BARUNOVIĆ Šimun Pinky
137FAKLEŠ David Pinky
138KURTIĆ Josip Pinky
139KURTIĆ Ivan Pinky
140VALENTIĆ Luka Pinky
141KAŠTELAN Maro Lika Zagreb
142IGNJATIĆ PAVLOVIĆ Loren Lika Zagreb
143LASIĆ Karlo Lika Zagreb
144ŠIŠUL Bartol Lika Zagreb
145ĐILOVIĆ Roko Lika Zagreb
146CUKROV Adam Lika Zagreb
147JOVIČIĆ Filip Lika Zagreb
148PLATUŽIĆ Pavel Lika Zagreb
149PREM Leon Lika Zagreb
150ŠOŠTARIĆ Karlo Lika Zagreb
151SUČIĆ David Lika Zagreb
152MESARIĆ Leon Lika Zagreb
153KOSIĆ VUKŠIĆ Sven Lika Zagreb
154AVGUSTINOVIĆ Darian Lika Zagreb
155SILIĆ Filip Lika Zagreb
156RAJNPREHT Filip Lika Zagreb
157BUKVAREVIĆ Tino Lika Zagreb
158ZRINŠČAK Šimun Lika Zagreb
159TRTANJ Patrik Lika Zagreb
160HENIG Adam Lika Zagreb
161GRUND David Lika Zagreb
162ŠPOLJAR Bono Lika Zagreb
163ŽUPAN Vid Lika Zagreb
164DUJMIĆ Jakov Lika Zagreb
165ĆURIĆ Matija Lika Zagreb
166SPASIĆ Simon Lika Zagreb
167CRLJENKOVIĆ Matej Lika Zagreb
168DOROTIĆ DŽOLIĆ Gabriel Lika Zagreb
169ZEČEVIĆ Damjan Lika Zagreb
170PAVIŠIĆ Darin Lika Zagreb
171CINKUŠ Rafael Zagreb
172KARDUM Karlo Zagreb
173CVETKOVIĆ Mark Zagreb
174JURAS Staša Zagreb
175COPIĆ Nikola Zagreb
176KUNAK KORŠIĆ Jan Zagreb
177PAVLINIĆ Fran Zagreb
178BRAČUN Vito Zagreb
179ZRINŠČAK Katja Zagreb
180ŽIŽANOVIĆ Toma Zagreb
181VRBANČIĆ Tin Zagreb
182BATKOVIĆ Maksimilijan Zagreb
183CVILJAK Borna Vigo Zagreb
184BRATKOVIĆ Gabriel Zagreb
185BERC Viktor Zagreb
186VICULIN Aljoša Zagreb
187LEGIN Luka Zagreb
188HRVOJ Sebastian Zagreb
189SPAHIĆ Filip Zagreb
190NOVAK Viktor Zagreb
191UZELAC NEVEN Rijeka
192ŠEVERDIJA Roko Rijeka
193GROZDANIĆ IVAN Rijeka
194FRAN DRAGOJEVIĆ Rijeka
195DRAGOJEVIĆ FRAN Rijeka
196ŠKUFCA VITO Rijeka
197STOŠIĆ NIKO Rijeka
198MADUNIĆ LUKAS Rijeka
199TRKULJA Nikola Maksimir Zagreb
200JENIK Jan Maksimir Zagreb
201TURK Vito Maksimir Zagreb
202HRŠAK Karlo Maksimir Zagreb
203RADAN Jakov Maksimir Zagreb
204ROGULJIĆ Marko Maksimir Zagreb
205VUČIĆ Ante Maksimir Zagreb
206PETRIČEVIĆ Marko Maksimir Zagreb
207HODŽOVIĆ Din Maksimir Zagreb
208STANKE Dominik Noa Maksimir Zagreb
209ANĐELINOVIĆ Josip Maksimir Zagreb
210ŠIMATOVIĆ Niko Maksimir Zagreb
211STOJSAVLJEVIĆ Ozren Maksimir Zagreb
212FRANCETIĆ Lukas Maksimir Zagreb
213SEDLAR Lukas Maksimir Zagreb
214SMOJVER Lovro Maksimir Zagreb
215ČIČAK Marin Maksimir Zagreb
216ERCEGOVIĆ Duje Maksimir Zagreb
217PRIMORAC Toma Maksimir Zagreb
218SEVERINAC Oren Jaska Jastrebarsko
219ŠALAJ Petar Jaska Jastrebarsko
220VUČINA Marko Jaska Jastrebarsko
221JURKOVIĆ Ivan Jaska Jastrebarsko
222BEREČEK Antonio Jaska Jastrebarsko
223JURKOVIĆ Toma Jaska Jastrebarsko
224JURKOVIĆ Toma Jaska Jastrebarsko
225PETKOVIĆ FAJNIK Josip Jaska Jastrebarsko
226LJUBIČIĆ Jakov Samobor
227CAR MATIĆ IVAN Samobor
228RUBINIĆ Mihovil Samobor
229VARAT Lukas Samobor
230JOSIĆ Adrian Samobor
231MOŽAR Ivano Samobor
232BUJAS Ivor Samobor
233KODRIĆ Juraj Samobor
234BARIŠIĆ-JAMAN Ivan Samobor
235LUCARIĆ Grga Samobor
236MEŽNARIĆ Karlo Samobor
237RUBINIĆ Karlo Samobor
238RUBINIĆ Karlo Samobor
239MARUŠIĆ Marko Samobor
240ŠPELKO Edvard Samobor
241KOSIĆ Karlo Samobor
242BURIĆ Pavle Samobor
243LIBERATI Luka Samobor
244SUŠAC Andro Samobor
245PETROVIĆ Jakov Samobor
246OGORELEC Gabriel Samobor
247PUČAK LEON Samobor
248IVIČEK ERNEST Samobor
249MATIJAŠIĆ INO Samobor
250PIŠKOVIĆ SINKOVIĆ JOSIP JURAJ Samobor
251PIŠKOVIĆ SINKOVIĆ PETAR KREŠIMIR Samobor
252SCHWANEK JUAN RAFAEL Samobor
253ŠKALAC LUKA Samobor
254VEGO LUKAS Samobor
255JAMBOR TOMA Samobor
256BOGOLIN NIKOLA Samobor
257VELIĆ LOVRO Samobor
258ZIDRIĆ PETAR Pulafit
259GRAČANIN BROZ TIMOR Pulafit
260JELENIĆ TIN Pulafit
261PAJKOVIĆ MATIAS Pulafit
262BALTIĆ ADRIAN Pulafit
263VINTER LUKA Pulafit
264TENČIĆ TEO Pulafit
265STANIĆ MATE Pulafit
266DIMINIĆ LEO Pulafit
267PAVLOVIĆ ERIK Pulafit
268GUŠTIN LEAN Pulafit
269TERLEVIĆ DANIEL Pulafit
270ŠAJINA GABRIEL Pulafit
271PAMIĆ KARLO Pulafit
272MILIČEVIĆ JAN Pulafit
273ČJEF POPOVIĆ FILIP Pulafit
274ĐURIĆ NOA Pulafit
275ADRIĆ PETAR Pulafit
276SPAHIĆ ALAN Pulafit
277KAIĆ IVANO Pulafit
278STARČEVIĆ DAVID Pulafit
279LUKINIĆ ANTUN Pulafit
280MUŠKOVIĆ ALEKSEI Pulafit
281LONČAR VAL Pulafit
282SERTIĆ Franko Centar
283FOT Sven Dojo Zagreb
284MARASANOV Mihael Dojo Zagreb
285ŠTRBIĆ Dominik Dojo Zagreb
286ŠUĆUR Ivan Dojo Zagreb
287PAVLOV Ante Dalmacijacement
288ŠABAN IVANO Dalmacijacement
289SLAVIĆ TONI Dalmacijacement
290ELEZ ANTE Dalmacijacement
291PROLIĆ FRANE Dalmacijacement
292POLIĆ IVAN Dalmacijacement
293ŠORE Tomislav Split
294VUKUŠIĆ Karlo Mihael Split
295KUŠETA Karlo Split
296GLAVAN Andrea Zadar
297NADRAMIJA Dominik Ura nage
298MILIČEVIĆ Rafael Ura nage
299KAWAGUCHI Irian Keiichi Ura nage
300BILOKAPIĆ Jakov AJK Student
301MAUCIERI Mario AJK Student
302MAUCIERI Mario AJK Student
303MALETIĆ Marko AJK Student
304BAKOVIĆ Duje AJK Student
305BUDIMIR BEKAN Karlo AJK Student
306BURAZIN Bruno AJK Student
307RADMAN Toni AJK Student
308LUČIĆ Šime AJK Student
309LUČIĆ Šime AJK Student
310MARINOV Vice AJK Student
311GABRIĆ Duje AJK Student
312LUČIĆ Luka AJK Student
313PAVIČIĆ Toma AJK Student
314POLJAK Toni Solin
315MATIJAŠ Filip Solin
316BOŽIĆ Roko Solin
317TOMIČIĆ Adriano Slano
318PICCOLI David Randori Pula
319CVEK LUKA Uchimata
320PETROVIĆ FILIP Uchimata
321ULJANIĆ MIHAEL Uchimata
322IVOŠEVIĆ MARKO Uchimata
323JAPUNDŽIĆ DORIAN Veteran
324BARIŠIĆ MARKO Veteran
325SOBOČAN TOMA Veteran
326SOBOČAN TOMA Veteran
327KNEŽEVIĆ Gabriel Policijska akademija
328MARJANOVIĆ GABRIEL Policijska akademija
329POLJAK Lukas Policijska akademija
330BAČIĆ Petar Policijska akademija
331PASARIĆEK Celestin Policijska akademija
332ŽULJ Mislav Jeronim Panda Pušća
333MALTAŠIĆ Adrian Panda Pušća
334FIRŠT Patrik Panda Pušća
335BRUNDIĆ Toni Panda Pušća
336HRUŠEVAR Luka Panda Pušća
337VUKOVIĆ Toni Panda Pušća
338CVITKUŠIĆ Mihael Panda Pušća
339KRNIĆ Frane Panda Pušća
340FORGIĆ Ivan Panda Pušća
341BILIĆ Gabrijel Panda Pušća
342SULJKANOVIĆ Sven Panda Pušća
343PIŠKOR Leon Panda Pušća
344MATANOVIĆ Toma Panda Pušća
345PEDIĆ Ivan Panda Pušća
346TOPOL BOŽIČEVIĆ Luka Panda Pušća
347JUKIČIĆ Vito Panda Pušća
348DIMIĆ Viktor Panda Pušća
349KLEPAC Gabrijel Panda Pušća
350BANEK Borna Panda Pušća
351HAMZIĆ Ivor Panda Pušća
352ŠTROK Matej Panda Pušća
353VUJNOVAC Vito Panda Pušća
354LULIĆ Lucijan Panda Pušća
355ALIĆ Manuel Panda Pušća
356BURNIĆ Malik Panda Pušća
357BORKO Noa Panda Pušća
358ILIĆ Tin Panda Pušća
359JUNGIĆ Filip Panda Pušća
360BERNARDIĆ Roko Panda Pušća
361RADOVIĆ Vilim Panda Pušća
362PERNAR Lovro Panda Pušća
363PASARIĆ Gabriel Panda Pušća
364MIKELEC Fran Panda Pušća
365FRANIĆ Karlo Panda Pušća
366MIHALIĆ Marko Panda Pušća
367MIHIĆ Filip Panda Pušća
368MILJAK Marin Panda Pušća
369MILJAK Luka Panda Pušća
370VAGNER Leonardo Panda Pušća
371BERNARDIĆ Jurica Panda Pušća
372GROŠEK Karol Panda Pušća
373LUKAČEVIĆ Luka Panda Pušća
374PILIPOVIĆ Toma Panda Pušća
375POLIKU Samuel Panda Pušća
376BUKOVEC Martin Panda Pušća
377DURLEN Gabrijel Panda Pušća
378KULIŠIĆ Marko Panda Pušća
379ĆURIĆ Noa Mokošica
380KAŠTELAN Nikola Mokošica
381DEDIOL Roko Mokošica
382ŠIPOŠ JAKOV Kutjevo
383PEČURLIĆ Gabriel Kutjevo
384GRGIĆ MIHAEL Kutjevo
385MARJANOVIĆ PETAR Kutjevo
386KAVAZOVIĆ JASMIN Kutjevo
387BARDAČ Noa Kutjevo
388VOLARIĆ Moreno Krk
389MIHAJIĆ Vito Krk
390POPOVIĆ Pino Krk
391BARIĆ Borna Krk
392ŽANIĆ MATIJA Krk
393KERANOVIĆ Daris Krk
394JAKOVLJEVIĆ Jerko Krk
395JAKUPI SEMI Krk
396NJIRIĆ Eugen Konavle Cavtat
397BANOVIĆ Luka Konavle Cavtat
398ŠULJAK Martin Konavle Cavtat
399TIKVICA Maro Konavle Cavtat
400VEZILIĆ Petar Konavle Cavtat
401VEZILIĆ Luko Konavle Cavtat
402ŽANETIĆ Lucijan Konavle Cavtat
403KLJUNAK Nikša Konavle Cavtat
404KOVAČEVIĆ Borna Konavle Cavtat
405ALFIREVIĆ Luka Konavle Cavtat
406BUTIGAN Antonio Konavle Cavtat
407MATIĆ Luka Konavle Cavtat
408BRAILO Ivan Konavle Cavtat
409CAR Timofey Marko Konavle Cavtat
410ALFIREVIĆ Ivan Konavle Cavtat
411ĐANGRADOVIĆ Pero Konavle Cavtat
412MILKOVIĆ Vedran Konavle Cavtat
413FIOROVIĆ Petar Konavle Cavtat
414ARKULIN Noa Konavle Cavtat
415SUKURICA Andrija Antun Konavle Cavtat
416LAZAREVIĆ Maroje Konavle Cavtat
417ĆIRIĆ Mateo Konavle Cavtat
418BRAICA Gabrijel Konavle Cavtat
419RAJČEVIĆ Vlaho Konavle Cavtat
420GRBEŠIĆ Marino Konavle Cavtat
421BRAILO Antonio Konavle Cavtat
422DIMNIĆ Luka Konavle Cavtat
423IVANKOVIĆ Filip Judokan Požega
424GALOVIĆ Leon Judokan Požega
425BEGOVIĆ Jakov Judokan Požega
426REPULEC Luka Judokan Požega
427AUGUSTINOVIĆ David Judokan Požega
428SABO Nevio Belišće
429MARČAC IVANO Duga Resa
430BERISLAVIĆ VID Duga Resa
431KEKIĆ PATRIK Duga Resa
432GODEK FILIP Duga Resa
433BIŠĆAN DOMINIK Duga Resa
434BANJAVČIĆ MARKO Duga Resa
435PAJIĆ LUKA Duga Resa
436BUJAN TONI Duga Resa
437ĆORIĆ FILIP Duga Resa
438LAUŠ MIHAEL Duga Resa
439PUŠIĆ ROKO Duga Resa
440NINKOVIĆ NOA Duga Resa
441HITREC NOA Duga Resa
442MOGUŠ MIHAEL Duga Resa
443LATKOVIĆ VRINDAVAN Duga Resa
444KOLIĆ LUKA Duga Resa
445DOMAĆIN NIKOLETA Dubrovnik
446BUHOLOV PETAR GABRIEL Dubrovnik
447ZLOŠILO MARIN Dubrovnik
448IVANČEVIĆ FRANO Dubrovnik
449DOBROEVIĆ BOŽO Dubrovnik
450ŠIŠEVIĆ MATEJ Dubrovnik
451GOLUBOVIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik
452STRAŽIČIĆ BARTOL Dubrovnik
453VLADIĆ MARK MIHAEL Dubrovnik
454JURIĆ MISLAV Dubrovnik
455MIŠKOVIĆ DARIEN Dubrovnik
456GJIVOVIĆ MARIO Dubrovnik
457NIKITOVIĆ ERIK Dubrovnik
458KOSOVIĆ DOMINIK Dubrovnik
459HRDALO ĐIVO Dubrovnik 1966
460MARUŠIĆ TOMA Dubrovnik 1966
461ŽUSTRA Edi Dubrovnik 1966
462ŠIMUNOVIĆ Dario Dubrovnik 1966
463TUDEŠKO Pavo Dubrovnik 1966
464MATIJIĆ Teodor Marko Dubrovnik 1966
465LJUBIĆ Marko Antonio Dubrovnik 1966
466BANAC BRUNO Dubrovnik 1966
467BERAN TONI Dubrovnik 1966
468GRZUBIŠIĆ LEON Dubrovnik 1966
469LASICA ANDREJ Dubrovnik 1966
470NJIRE IVANO Dubrovnik 1966
471RADOVAN VITO Dubrovnik 1966
472SMOKVINA MIHAEL Dubrovnik 1966
473ŠKALJIĆ MALIK Dubrovnik 1966
474ŠKALJIĆ NASER Dubrovnik 1966
475VRANJKOVIĆ FILIP Dubrovnik 1966
476ŠPERO LOVRO Dubrovnik 1966
477KANDRAČ IVAN Dubrovnik 1966
478RUSO LUKA Dubrovnik 1966
479STUPJANSKI Luka Dubrovnik 1966
480STANOJEVIĆ Alen Dugave
481KANI KARLO Dugave
482PETROVIĆ SVEN Dugave
483BAN LEO Dugave
484JURKOVIĆ GABRIJEL Dugave
485CRLJEN PETAR Dugave
486HAFIZ TEO Dugave
487TOMLJANOVIĆ PATRIK Dugave
488VIDOVIĆ DAVID Dugave
489GOMBAR Luka Braća Radić
490ŽULJ Petar Braća Radić
491BALEN Matija Braća Radić
492ELKASEVIĆ Elvin Sakura
493MARKOVIĆ Arian Sakura
494PLEČKO Tin Sakura
495KLARIĆ Ilija Sakura
496KLARIĆ Andrija Sakura
497ANDRIJATA Vito Sakura
498BARBARIĆ Niko Sakura
499BLAŽANOVIĆ Ian Sakura
500BOGOVIĆ Sven Sakura
501BORIĆ Mihael Silvestar Sakura
502BRKOVIĆ Vito Sakura
503HAMZIĆ Tarik Sakura
504LACKOVIĆ Jan Sakura
505MIHALIĆ Mihael Sakura
506KLEMENČIĆ Leon Sakura
507RAČIĆ Patrik Sakura
508SIMUNOVIĆ Lovro Sakura
509SOTOŠEK Leo Sakura
510AJAYI Jakov Sakura
511BABIĆ Petar Sakura
512MALKOČ Fran Sakura
513KOVAČ Vedran Sakura
514KOVAČ Zlatan Sakura
515SEDIĆ Deni Sakura
516KRAPINEC Dominik Sakura
517MIHALIĆ Oliver Sakura
518JURIĆ Andrija Sakura
519MARUŠIĆ Nikola Sakura
520KOVAĆ Toni Sakura
521TELIŠMAN Mario Sakura
522DRAGAŠ Matija Sakura
523MOŠKUN Franko Sakura
524ŠTIMAC BUTORAC Marko Sakura
525HULJEV Lovro Sakura
526KRIŽANAC Max Sakura
527KOVAČIĆ Matej Sakura
528LOVRINOVIĆ Karlo Sakura
529ŠAIN Gabrijel Okruk
530KUNKIĆ Petar Okruk
531KEZIĆ Ivano Okruk
532CRNIĆ Vid Nippon
533HORVAT Maks Nippon
534LASTAVEC Marin Nippon
535LASTAVEC Martin Nippon
536LJUŠTINA Jakov Nippon
537KALEBIĆ Rino Pivac Šolta
538USKOKOVIĆ Lupo Pivac Šolta
539BEZIĆ Nikola Pivac Šolta
540PREMERL Nikola Remete
541KLEMENČIĆ DAVID Samurai
542TURINA FABIO Samurai
543POŽGAJ Adrian Samurai
544MAVRINAC ANDREA Samurai
545PANJIČANIN NOA Samurai
546ZAVADLAV DANI Samurai
547MARIĆ MIHOVIL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
548NIKIĆ GABRIEL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
549ZELIĆ GRGA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
550NIMAC MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
551BEŠLAGIĆ Leon Zagrebačka Judo Škola
552ČEVRA Mark Zagrebačka Judo Škola
553BOŠNJAK FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
554MUCIĆ GABRIEL Omiš
555MUCIĆ RAFAEL Omiš
556PEŠIĆ GRGO Omiš
557BUJANIĆ Mateo Zrinski Čakovec
558PINC Juraj Zrinski Čakovec
559JURAS Adriano Zrinski Čakovec
560VABEC Tin Zrinski Čakovec
561SMOLKOVIĆ Tomislav Zrinski Čakovec
562MEGLA Luka Zrinski Čakovec
563ĐUKIĆ Mato Osijek
564GERŠIĆ EVAN Osijek
565GRUBIŠIĆ Nikola Osijek
566TAVRIĆ Tin Osijek
567PEĆNIK Marko Profectus Samobor
568VELIČAN Noa Profectus Samobor
569BRKIĆ Dominik Profectus Samobor
570HOLLINGSWORTH Liam Lukas Profectus Samobor
571SERDAR Domagoj Profectus Samobor
572MARKOVIĆ Gabrijel Profectus Samobor
573MARIJANOVIĆ Ante Profectus Samobor
574MAJER Silvano Profectus Samobor
575POPOVIĆ Luka Profectus Samobor
576VUČINIĆ Lovro Profectus Samobor
577POPEK Mihael Profectus Samobor
578BEČKI Dorian Profectus Samobor
579ERDELJA Fran Profectus Samobor
580BURIĆ Dario Profectus Samobor
581ALVIR Jakov Profectus Samobor
582BENDA Ivan Profectus Samobor
583FABIJANOV Noa Profectus Samobor
584DAVID Grgurić Profectus Samobor
585MIROLOVIĆ Matija Profectus Samobor
586ILIJAŠ Nik Kazimir Black Belt BB
587KATIĆ Stjepan Black Belt BB
588FURLAN Vito Ante Black Belt BB
589BOBETKO Mihovil Black Belt BB
590MARJANOVIĆ-KAVANAGH Jakov Black Belt BB
591ŠOJAT Juraj Black Belt BB
592KUNSTEK Mislav Black Belt BB
593NAVOJEC Grugur Black Belt BB
594ĐAKOVIĆ Maks Black Belt BB
595KRSTONIJEVIĆ Luka Black Belt BB
596KAZIMIR ILIJAŠ Nik Black Belt BB
597MEĐIMUREC Arno Black Belt BB
598PRIMORAC Luka Black Belt BB
599STOJADINOVIĆ LOZICA Lukas Black Belt BB
600FRANKO Erić Black Belt BB
601ERIĆ Franko Black Belt BB
602MARIĆ Grga Black Belt BB
603SOUKUP Marko Black Belt BB
604MUCALO Raul Black Belt BB
605ROKIĆ EMANUEL Kokica
606FUČKALA ZARIF VITO Kokica
607KATALENIĆ LOVRO Kokica
608PEREČINEC LEON Kokica
609STUPLJANEC VID Pisarovina
610TROJAK NEO Pisarovina
611MIKULIĆ LUKA Pisarovina
612ŠPIŠIĆ MATEO Pisarovina
613PRANJKOVIĆ Ivan Kaštela
614MALEŠ Marko Kaštela
615RADUNIĆ Ivan Kaštela
616VRDOLJAK Zvonimir Kaštela
617DUJILOVIĆ Josip Kaštela
618BRNADA Petar Kaštela
619MATAS Nikola Kaštela
620RADIĆ Luka Kaštela
621ŠIMERA Stipe Kaštela
622TABAK Toni Kaštela
623VIDOVIĆ Ivan Kaštela
624BARUN Luka Kaštela
625ROMIĆ Roko Kaštela
626MARKOVINA Vinko Kaštela
627ĆALETA Anđelo Kaštela
628JERKOVIĆ Ante Kaštela
629ČOVO Ivan Kaštela
630BEDALOV Josip Kaštela
631BOTIĆ Karlo Kaštela
632NEDIĆ Mihael Kaštela
633ŠPANIĆ Marko Kaštela
634LEDENKO Jan Kaštela
635ANTOLOVIĆ Ivo Kaštela
636ŠOLA Emanuel Kaštela
637ŠOLA Gabrijel Kaštela
638BOTIĆ Dario Kaštela
639PATRLJ Andrija Kaštela
640VRŽINA Dominik Kaštela
641PUŠNIK Karlo Kaštela
642TOMIĆ Marin Kaštela
643KARLOVIĆ Marin Kaštela
644ABRAMAC Ivan Kaštela
645ABRAMAC Leon Kaštela
646ZEKIĆ Dino Kaštela
647LETIĆ Frane Kaštela
648MRŠIĆ Lovre Kaštela
649PENSA Roko Vicenco Kaštela
650CVITANIĆ Toma Kaštela
651SOLDO Anton Kaštela
652VUKOVIĆ Mislav Val
653MATUŠIĆ Marko Župa Dubrovačka
654CHEN Lucas Sesvete
655KELAVA Luka Sesvete
656BOŠNJAK Niko Medvedgrad
657ČARIĆ Fran Medvedgrad
658JOSIĆ Bruno Medvedgrad
659PAVIČIĆ Ivo Medvedgrad
660KURTOVIĆ Matej Biokovo Makarska
661TOLJ Karlo Biokovo Makarska
662ŠKOPAC Andrej Kvarner
663MIČKA Ruben Kvarner
664MLINARIĆ Mario Kvarner
665MALINIĆ Mario Kvarner
666JURKOVIĆ Roko Kvarner
667REPIĆ Jakov Kvarner
668KOSIĆ Josip Kvarner
669SUČIĆ Tin Kvarner
670STAMATOVIĆ Viggo Kvarner
671VLAHINIĆ Sven Kvarner
672BIBEROVIĆ Filip Panda Zaprešić
673SERDARUŠIĆ Marin Panda Zaprešić
674JEMBRIH Janko Panda Zaprešić
675ORGULAN Vito Panda Zaprešić
676MIHALIĆ Matej Panda Zaprešić
677MANDIĆ Duje Panda Zaprešić
678DIMIĆ Leon Panda Zaprešić
679ĐUZEL Josip Panda Zaprešić
680STARČEVIĆ Mihael Panda Zaprešić
681PANCER-MEMIĆ Fran Okami
682ŽIŽA BOROTHA Mark Okami
683CEROVEC Tomo Okami
684FRANKOVIĆ DAMIAN Meto Labin
685BALABAN FILIP Meto Labin
686JANJIĆ LUCAS Meto Labin
687BATELIĆ NIKO Meto Labin
688BUDANKO VIKTOR Meto Labin
689FONOVIĆ Lukas Meto Labin
690FILIPOVIĆ LEONARD Meto Labin
691MILEVOJ PAOLO Meto Labin
692NAČINOVIĆ VITO Meto Labin
693MARIANO KRISTIANO Meto Labin
694MILETIĆ IAN Meto Labin
695CARIĆ GIOVANNI Meto Labin
696VOZILA IVAN Meto Labin
697BEŠKER ILIJA Makarska 1968