Statistika nastupa za curice U8

zap.tekmicarklub
1ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ Marta Pujanke
2GALIĆ Vanja Jaka AJK Mladost Zagreb
3KOJIĆ ASJA AJK Mladost Zagreb
4BRATIČIĆ NINA AJK Mladost Zagreb
5CAR MIHAELA AJK Mladost Zagreb
6STANIŠIĆ LARA AJK Mladost Zagreb
7KOLAR Korina Panda
8PAVLIĆ Lorena Panda
9VITTURI Gita Panda
10ŠILETIĆ Tea Panda
11VEŠLIGAJ Karla Panda
12VUKMAN Kiara Panda
13ŠILETIĆ Tea Panda
14HANŽIĆ Hana Panda
15BEBER Una Panda
16KLAČIĆ Vita Panda
17PENTEK Marija Panda
18SORIĆ Ema Panda
19LUČIĆ Eva Panda
20KUBANOVIĆ Ruta Panda
21MATOŠEVIĆ Petra Panda
22VUČEMILOVIĆ Viktorija Panda
23PALAŠTI Lota Panda
24SMETKO Ida Panda
25GRIL Tena Panda
26BOGOVČIĆ Brigita Panda
27TROŠIĆ Katarina Panda
28MATIĆ Eli Panda
29MIHELJ Tesa Panda
30ŠVERKO NINA Istarski borac Pula
31CAPOLICCHIO VICTORIA Istarski borac Pula
32ČULE Lana Ippon Labin
33ZAHTILA LUNA Ippon Labin
34SESAR Mia Mladost Osijek
35MIKULANRDA Tena Mladost Osijek
36MIKIĆ Sara Mladost Osijek
37VORKAPIĆ Katina Lika Zagreb
38OROŠNJAK RAGUŽ Petra Lika Zagreb
39TUČKORIĆ Erika Lika Zagreb
40CURIŠ Katja Lika Zagreb
41ŠEGA Tara Lika Zagreb
42RIDŽAL NADIA Rijeka
43MIRČETA EMA Rijeka
44GAŠPAR Ana Maksimir Zagreb
45TOŠ Ema Maksimir Zagreb
46HUBER Jelena Maksimir Zagreb
47SIKETIĆ Nikolina Maksimir Zagreb
48PLEJIĆ Mila Maksimir Zagreb
49BARTAKOVIĆ Elin Jaska Jastrebarsko
50BARTAKOVIĆ Kim Jaska Jastrebarsko
51VUČKOVIĆ Rebeka Jaska Jastrebarsko
52PAULIĆ Franka Samobor
53KORITNIK Eva Samobor
54KOLMAN Lucija Samobor
55PETROV LARA Samobor
56KOSIĆ VERONIKA Samobor
57VIDAK MATEA Samobor
58IVOŠEVIĆ NEREA Pulafit
59DOBUTOVIĆ MIHAELA Pulafit
60SUPEK MARISA Pulafit
61RELOTA MIKA Pulafit
62ĐURĐEV LANA MARIJA Pulafit
63KANDIĆ NICOLE Pulafit
64VITULIĆ SARA Pulafit
65ZVONKOVIĆ ENA Pulafit
66RADIĆ MELANI Dalmacijacement
67MARAS Lucija AJK Student
68ZORIĆ NINA Veteran
69MLINARIĆ Ana Marija Panda Pušća
70MARUŠIĆ Tea Panda Pušća
71ĆOSIĆ Eva Panda Pušća
72MIHALIĆ Rita Panda Pušća
73GRGURIĆ Petra Kutjevo
74BOŠNJAK IVONA Kutjevo
75FRIDRIH EMMA Kutjevo
76GRGURIĆ Vanesa Kutjevo
77GRGIĆ PETRA Kutjevo
78ŠVAJDA Ivona Kutjevo
79TOMIČIĆ Katarina Krk
80BONIFAČIĆ ROMANA Krk
81PERIĆ Sara Konavle Cavtat
82PULJAS Sara Konavle Cavtat
83SCHMUCH Dalia Konavle Cavtat
84KATUŠIĆ Nika Konavle Cavtat
85BRATOŠ Lucija Konavle Cavtat
86DEVČIĆ Larissa Judokan Požega
87VOJNIĆ Gabrijela Judokan Požega
88KASUNIĆ DORA Duga Resa
89DOMITROVIĆ LEA Duga Resa
90DOMAĆIN Nikoleta Dubrovnik
91ZLOŠILO ANA Dubrovnik
92ŠUTALO GABRIELA Dubrovnik
93TROJIĆ NIKA Dubrovnik
94BRBORA PETRA Dubrovnik 1966
95ČOLOVIĆ MERI Dubrovnik 1966
96SAMBRAILO MARA Dubrovnik 1966
97KLEKAR KORINA Dugave
98POSLEK VILA Dugave
99KOŠAK NIKA Dugave
100MERDŽAN Karla Vinkovci
101KOVAČ Nina Vinkovci
102MAGLIĆ Elena Sakura
103UGARKOVIĆ Petra Sakura
104DELAŠ Ema Sakura
105ESSERT Ema Ana Sakura
106JAKOPEC Sara Sakura
107VUKELIĆ Đana Okruk
108HRGA Loreta Okruk
109VALENTA Dragica Okruk
110MAZIĆ Romana Tia Istra
111ŠURBEK Magdalena Nippon
112TOMIĆ Zrinka Nippon
113MAVRINAC Andrea Samurai
114WEISSENBERGER Ema Zagrebačka Judo Škola
115FAROUX ILKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
116VIDRIH TILDA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
117MLINAREVIĆ EVA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
118GLAVAŠ Pia Laura Zrinski Čakovec
119ĐURINIĆ Nika Zrinski Čakovec
120KRIŠTO Petra Osijek
121SVALINA Ines Osijek
122PAULIĆ Franka Profectus Samobor
123PŠENIČNJAK Jana Profectus Samobor
124PULJIZEVIĆ Rita Profectus Samobor
125KALINIĆ Petra Profectus Samobor
126BAČAN Klara Profectus Samobor
127DÖMÖTÖRFFY Antonija Profectus Samobor
128KORAČ Luciana Black Belt BB
129TOKIĆ-JURKOVIĆ Magdalena Black Belt BB
130VIGNJEVIĆ Ana Black Belt BB
131ŠKEC Sofia Black Belt BB
132ŠKEC Sofia Black Belt BB
133CIKOJA MARIA Kokica
134CESAREC IVONA Kokica
135KACIAN FRIDA Kokica
136KROT EMA Pisarovina
137RAJŠEL KATJA Pisarovina
138ŠPIČKO ELENA Pisarovina
139RADINIĆ ANJA Pisarovina
140MALEŠ Vita Kaštela
141RADIĆ Matea Kaštela
142DUJILOVIĆ Tea Kaštela
143ŠKOPLJANAC Jelena Kaštela
144SERAJLIĆ Lea Kaštela
145VRŽINA Lucia Kaštela
146ABAZA Lucija Kaštela
147VIDIĆ Antea Kaštela
148BILIĆ Josipa Kaštela
149BATINOVIĆ Roza Kaštela
150VUJEVIĆ Anđela Kaštela
151KROKAR Ružica Kaštela
152RAŠETINA Iva Kaštela
153NOVAČIĆ Marta Val
154NOVAČIĆ Marta Val
155MATAGA Cvita Župa Dubrovačka
156BRKAN Marta Biokovo Makarska
157KAPETANOVIĆ Antea Biokovo Makarska
158MARTINKO Klara Panda Zaprešić
159JEMRIH BOSNER Mika Panda Zaprešić
160ŠLATKA Ana Vita Okami
161UGRIN PETRA Meto Labin
162RADIĆANIN Daria Meto Labin
163ŠAHDANOVIĆ AJLA Meto Labin
164MIKOLJ RIANNA Meto Labin
165BERNAZ SARA Meto Labin
166KURDIĆ Dinna Makarska 1968
167DOKIĆ Nika Valis Aurea
168BOŠNJAK Leona Valis Aurea