Statistika nastupa za juniorke U21

zap.tekmicarklub
1KOVAČEVIĆ Anja Pujanke
2PRODAN Karla Pujanke
3DEDIĆ Nika Pujanke
4JUKIĆ Martina Pujanke
5POPOVIĆ Marina Pujanke
6DAVIDENKO Petra Pujanke
7RADIČIĆ Ružica Pujanke
8BRALIĆ Mirela Pujanke
9MILUN Petra Pujanke
10PANDŽIĆ Vlatka Pujanke
11GRUBIŠIĆ Adrijana Pujanke
12VUKOVIĆ Magdalena Pujanke
13GRUBIŠIĆ Korina dona Pujanke
14LOZANČIĆ Marina Pujanke
15BRALIĆ Eleonora Pujanke
16ĆAPETA Klara Pujanke
17ČIKEŠ Marina Pujanke
18MIOČIĆ Zrinka Pujanke
19JOVANOVIĆ Iva AJK Mladost Zagreb
20VIDOVIĆ Ivona AJK Mladost Zagreb
21BARIŠIĆ Tea AJK Mladost Zagreb
22RADELJEVIĆ Eva AJK Mladost Zagreb
23KUČENJAK Sara AJK Mladost Zagreb
24JAKIĆ Antea AJK Mladost Zagreb
25KUNA Marija Panda
26VERIGA Emanuela Panda
27LISJAK Demi Istarski borac Pula
28KLIBA Lara Istarski borac Pula
29PERUŠKO Chiara Istarski borac Pula
30DESPIĆ Lara Istarski borac Pula
31BALAĆ Amanda-nicole Istarski borac Pula
32ŠABANOVIĆ Andrea Istarski borac Pula
33MUMLEK Matija Nina Istarski borac Pula
34SMAJIĆ Antonia Ippon Labin
35FRANKOVIĆ Tajana Ippon Labin
36IVAKOVIĆ Ana Ippon Labin
37LICUL Jana Ippon Labin
38TRIČIĆ Karla Ippon Labin
39OLJAČA Lara Ippon Labin
40ČOLOVIĆ SANELA Ippon Labin
41ORLOVIĆ Magdalena Mladost Osijek
42MATKOVIĆ MARIJA Mladost Osijek
43KLAFURIĆ Valentina Pinky
44ELDIĆ Borna Pinky
45IVANJKO Marija Pinky
46MATIJAŠIĆ Ivona Tea Pinky
47BULJAN Gabrijela Pinky
48ČAČIĆ Ana Pinky
49JOVOVIĆ Nina Pinky
50DELAČ Petra Pinky
51PEZIĆ MALIGEC Cristina Pinky
52MATIĆ Ana Pinky
53RESANOVIĆ Karla Pinky
54HEĆIMOVIĆ Dora Pinky
55ROŽIĆ Mia Pinky
56PETROVIĆ Ana Pinky
57JEDNOBRKOVIĆ Buga Lika Zagreb
58SVIRCEVIĆ Ana Lika Zagreb
59IVOŠEVIĆ Lucija Lika Zagreb
60MATAKOVIĆ TRIVUNČEVIĆ Matea Lika Zagreb
61POSTRUŽIN Eva Lika Zagreb
62GORKIĆ Monika Lika Zagreb
63SOLOMUN Lucija Lika Zagreb
64KOKORIĆ Marta Lika Zagreb
65ŠTAGAR Sara Lika Zagreb
66KUČENJAK Sara Lika Zagreb
67VRANIĆ Anđela Lika Zagreb
68GOBEC Lea Zagreb
69BABIĆ Lucija Zagreb
70LEVENTIĆ Tena Zagreb
71STIPIĆ Nika Zagreb
72ŠPIRANEC Laura Zagreb
73KLJAJIĆ Nika Zagreb
74BANIČEK Karla Zagreb
75GRBA Lucija Rijeka
76TOMLJANOVIĆ Mia Rijeka
77ŽUNIĆ LUCIJA Rijeka
78DUMIĆ Dona Maksimir Zagreb
79KLOBUČAR Karla Maksimir Zagreb
80ŠKRTIĆ Elena Maksimir Zagreb
81SARAGA Ana Maksimir Zagreb
82BILOBRK Lana Maksimir Zagreb
83RENGEL Klaudija Maksimir Zagreb
84MESIC Lara Jaska Jastrebarsko
85PUČAR Ivona Jaska Jastrebarsko
86TANDARIĆ Klaudia Jaska Jastrebarsko
87BORTAS Marta Samobor
88BORTAS Dora Samobor
89RAZUM Marija Samobor
90HORVAT Maja Samobor
91BOGOVIĆ Dora Samobor
92OTMAČIĆ Mirta Samobor
93BALAĆ Nikol amanda Pulafit
94BRUNJAK Ivana Pulafit
95FLORIČIĆ Ana Pulafit
96HRELJA Antea Pulafit
97JURIĆ Marina Pulafit
98KUDUMOVIĆ Hana Pulafit
99KONOVIĆ Antonia Pulafit
100KELAVA Ivona Pulafit
101KALČIĆ Martina Pulafit
102KRESINA Martina Pulafit
103MILJAK Stefani Pulafit
104MARETIĆ Sonja Pulafit
105PRUSIĆ Lucija Pulafit
106PRENI Petra Pulafit
107ROJNIĆ Andrea Pulafit
108SEVER Ana Pulafit
109ŠKIBOLA Lucija Pulafit
110ŠUGAR Ulika Pulafit
111ŠĆULAC Stephanie Pulafit
112VITASOVIĆ Ema Pulafit
113DMINIĆ Martina Pulafit
114PERIĆ VALENTINA Pulafit
115FRANJUL LEONA Pulafit
116KRNJUS KATARINA Pulafit
117ŽUDIH ANIKA Pulafit
118BRSTILO Josipa Pulafit
119ŠTOKOVIĆ Hana Centar
120ELEZ Maja Centar
121ERCEG Lucija Centar
122MEŠTROVIĆ Katarina Centar
123JURENIĆ Matea Centar
124GRADIŠEK Veronika Centar
125BULJAN Franka Centar
126SABIONI Nika Centar
127CAREV Matea Dalmacijacement
128PERKOVIĆ Nina Dalmacijacement
129TANGAR Gabriela Dalmacijacement
130OMRČEN Ani Dalmacijacement
131BARETA Karla Dalmacijacement
132KUKEC Andrea Dalmacijacement
133KLANAC Marija Split
134BRAOVAC Sara Split
135BOSCHI Rea Split
136UMILJENOVIĆ Lucija Split
137ĆULAR BENJUMEA Valentina Split
138MALENICA Hana Split
139JURICA Sara Split
140MAJIĆ Bruna Split
141RADOVČIĆ Nora Zadar
142GIČEVSKI Maris Zadar
143VRKIĆ Ivona Zadar
144TKALIĆ Elena Zadar
145STOJČEVIĆ Sara Zadar
146DIKLIĆ Tihana Zadar
147ŠIMUNOVIĆ Ines Zadar
148KNEŽEVIĆ Sara Zadar
149KLINAC Iva Zadar
150KADIJA Domenika Zadar
151KADIJA Domenika Zadar
152LEMIĆ Andreja Zadar
153PEŠEL Antonija Ura nage
154VUKAS Mia Ura nage
155BLITVIĆ Marija Ura nage
156KARAČ Veronika Ura nage
157KLJAIĆ Sara Ura nage
158BUTIGAN Gabriela Ura nage
159ČUTIĆ Andrea Ura nage
160IVKOVIĆ Kate AJK Student
161WANG Mihaela AJK Student
162TOPOLOVEC Tihea AJK Student
163DOMAZET Josipa AJK Student
164GRBEŠA Matea AJK Student
165MARAČIĆ Mateja AJK Student
166BABAN Anamarija AJK Student
167VRANJEŠ Bruna AJK Student
168KRŽELJ Marija Solin
169ŠĆEPANOVIĆ Lorena Solin
170BABIĆ Lucija Solin
171MIHALJEVIĆ Dora Solin
172RAĐA Marija Solin
173MIŠETA Petra Slano
174MIŠETA Paula Slano
175ČALIĆ Tea Randori Pula
176PETKOVIĆ Maja Randori Pula
177SIMIĆ Nataša Randori Pula
178DUSMAN Noemi Randori Pula
179HAJDUKOVIĆ Juanita Randori Pula
180ORLIĆ IVANA Randori Pula
181BRSTILO Josipa Uchimata
182ĐEKIĆ Greta Uchimata
183IVANČIĆ Sara Uchimata
184MATIĆ Marija - magdalena Policijska akademija
185MACAN Anja Policijska akademija
186ŠARIĆ Nikolina Policijska akademija
187PERIĆ Marija paula Policijska akademija
188FILIPOVIĆ Nikolina Novi Zagreb
189ALEKSIĆ Anamarija Nijemci
190MUŽEK Daniela Nijemci
191SINKOVIĆ Monika Nijemci
192STOJANOVIĆ Ana mari Nijemci
193ŽDERIĆ Matea Nijemci
194REŠTAROVIĆ Patricija Nijemci
195SINKOVIĆ Monika Nijemci
196SIMIC Andrea Nijemci
197PETEK Julija Mihovil
198MAGAŠIĆ Winona Krk
199KARABAIĆ Laura Krk
200DOŠEN Bernarda Krk
201FUGOŠIĆ Anamaria Krk
202KARAMATIĆ Ella Konavle Cavtat
203MARINOVIĆ Ivana Konavle Cavtat
204DRAGIĆ Božena Konavle Cavtat
205MARKOVIĆ Elena Judokan Požega
206MARCETIĆ Marija Judokan Požega
207PAVLIČEVIĆ Monika Judokan Požega
208PAVLIČEVIĆ Andrea Judokan Požega
209BIONDIĆ Sara Judokan Požega
210JUGOVIĆ Pamela Judokan Požega
211KOVAČEVIĆ Anamaria Judokan Požega
212ĐURČEVIĆ Dora ana Judokan Požega
213SULJIĆ Anabela Judokan Požega
214PERIĆ Petra Judokan Požega
215SULIĆ Anabela Judokan Požega
216BEŠLIĆ Leona Judokan Požega
217KRIŽANAC Karla Judokan Požega
218KALEMBER Ena Belišće
219KOVAČ Tina Belišće
220KATAVIĆ Nina Belišće
221KOLĐERAJ Ana Belišće
222RUŠANAC Ana Marija Belišće
223PAVLOVIĆ Marija Belišće
224CIPCIC Dora Jadro
225CINDRIĆ Marija Duga Resa
226ERDELJAC Barbara Duga Resa
227GRGUREVIĆ Dora Dubrovnik
228PUTICA Nikolina Dubrovnik
229VUKANOVIĆ Nikolina Dubrovnik
230VUKOVIĆ Josipa Dubrovnik
231DANIČIĆ Martina Dubrovnik
232STJEPOVIĆ Mihaela Dubrovnik
233PRKAČIN Anđela Dubrovnik
234BARBARIĆ Sunčana Dubrovnik
235MITROVIĆ Andrea Dubrovnik 1966
236PULJIZEVIĆ MARTINA Dubrovnik 1966
237PULJIĆ Kristina Dubrovnik 1966
238EŠKINJA ANA Dugave
239INES MARJANOVIĆ Dugave
240ŠUKER Paula Vinkovci
241GAŠPAROVIĆ Angela Vinkovci
242GAŠPAROVIĆ Andreja Vinkovci
243ŽOKVIĆ Ena Vinkovci
244ZAGORAC Tea đurđica Vinkovci
245MATANIĆ Ingrid Vinkovci
246MARTINOVIĆ Sonja Vinkovci
247KOBAK Ana Vinkovci
248KOSTELAC Sandra Vinkovci
249FAT Petra Antonela Vinkovci
250ĐURAŠEVIĆ Tea Vinkovci
251KARATOVIĆ Vlatka Vinkovci
252KRATOFIL Magdalena Vinkovci
253MATANOVIĆ Martina Vinkovci
254MILARDIĆ Ana Vinkovci
255NIKOLIĆ Klaudija Vinkovci
256NIKOLIĆ Matea Vinkovci
257SABO Lorena Vinkovci
258ŠAJIN Nikolina Vinkovci
259MARJANOVIĆ Katarina Vinkovci
260NIKOLIĆ Martina Vinkovci
261KRATOFIL Magdalena Vinkovci
262JOZINOVIĆ Blaženka Vinkovci
263VIDOŠ Laura Vinkovci
264KALUĐEROVIĆ Sara Sakura
265TOPIĆ Jelena Omiš
266ŠUŠIĆ Zrinka Omiš
267ŠUŠIĆ Karmen Omiš
268PERAN Anita Šibenik
269DRAGIČEVIĆ Ivona Zagrebačka Judo Škola
270MARTINČIĆ Nikolina Zagrebačka Judo Škola
271JUREC Branka Istra
272BALENTOVIĆ Lana Nippon
273KNAUS Dora Sesvete
274CECIĆ Tina Pivac Šolta
275MLADENOVSKA BOJANA Pivac Šolta
276ELEZOVIĆ ANA Pivac Šolta
277ELEZOVIĆ KLARA Pivac Šolta
278BURSAĆ Monika Remete
279ČORAK Ema Remete
280VUKIĆ Karla - Petra Val
281BIBIĆ Antonia Marija Val
282VUKOVIĆ Katarina Lucija Profectus Samobor
283JEDNOBRKOVIĆ Buga Black Belt BB
284MATAKOVIĆ Matea Black Belt BB
285DEDIĆ Valentina Pisarovina
286BANOVIĆ NINA Prevlaka
287IVUŠIĆ SARA PAULA Prevlaka
288BATINOVIĆ Ela Biokovo Makarska
289BEROŠ KOREN Magdalena Biokovo Makarska
290ROGGA Vanessa Biokovo Makarska
291ZUBANOVIĆ Ivona Biokovo Makarska
292RADIĆ Paula Biokovo Makarska
293SIKIRIĆ Nikolina Biokovo Makarska
294KAPETANOVIĆ Julija Kaštela
295ŽARKOVIĆ Martina Kaštela
296VIŠIĆ Marija Kaštela
297BOTIĆ Jelena Kaštela
298KAMENJARIN Karmen Kaštela
299MILKOVIĆ Kristina Kaštela
300STJEPIĆ Dinka Župa Dubrovačka
301KNEGO Matea Župa Dubrovačka
302OBERAN Iva Župa Dubrovačka
303KLEŠKOVIĆ Nikolina Župa Dubrovačka
304PETRIČEVIĆ Petra Tempo
305RAVLIĆ Jelena Tempo
306ŠUŠIĆ Karmen Tempo
307ŠUŠIĆ Zrinka Tempo
308BOŽIĆ MATEA Balance
309MARKANJEVIĆ Monika Valis Aurea