Statistika nastupa za dječaci U12

zap.tekmicarklub
1MURAT Roko Pujanke
2ČAJIĆ Nando Pujanke
3SETKA Anthony Josip Pujanke
4MARINOVIĆ Karlo Pujanke
5ANTUNOVIĆ Roko Pujanke
6MLINAR Igor Pujanke
7MIHANOVIĆ Fabijan Pujanke
8BILOKAPIĆ Ivan Pujanke
9MILUN Kristian Pujanke
10RADANOVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
11MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan Pujanke
12ZEBIĆ Bože Pujanke
13BURILOVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
14COPIĆ Frane Pujanke
15KLARIĆ Ivan Pujanke
16OKMAŽIĆ Ivan Pujanke
17MAJIĆ Petar Pujanke
18KULIĆ Toma Pujanke
19SIVRO Antonio Pujanke
20AŠČIĆ Leo Pujanke
21SESARTIĆ Marin Pujanke
22LUŠIĆ Nino Pujanke
23MUSLIM Marino Pujanke
24GOBIN Duje Pujanke
25NINČEVIĆ Dominik Pujanke
26GLAVAN Jere Pujanke
27KOŠTIĆ Pavao Pujanke
28PERIĆ Mirko Pujanke
29ROSIĆ Petar Pujanke
30JELAVIĆ Ivo Pujanke
31POLETTO Filip Pujanke
32KERIĆ Roko Pujanke
33ŠIKIĆ Duje Pujanke
34GRGIĆ Roko Pujanke
35PARLOV Ivan Pujanke
36SILIĆ Ivan Pujanke
37PODRUG Luka Pujanke
38BUHOVAC Leo Pujanke
39PISAC Benedikt Pujanke
40LEŠIĆ Dominik Pujanke
41KOKAN Jure Pujanke
42BERECKA Pjer Pujanke
43KROLO Borna Pujanke
44REŽIĆ Filip Pujanke
45KOSSI Josip Pujanke
46PENOVIĆ Duje Pujanke
47BANIĆ Ivan Pujanke
48BRALIĆ Mateo Pujanke
49MARINČIĆ Karlo Pujanke
50NAKIĆ Toma Pujanke
51LOVRIĆ Paško Pujanke
52ANTICA Tonko Pujanke
53KATIĆ Jakov Pujanke
54DRUŽIJANIĆ Narcis Pujanke
55BRALIĆ Gabriel Pujanke
56ĆAPETA Ivano Pujanke
57GRČIĆ Tonko Pujanke
58KEKEZ Duje Pujanke
59VUČKOVIĆ Josip Pujanke
60MAJIĆ Marko Pujanke
61KOVAČ LEVANTIN Karlo Pujanke
62VARKAŠ Lovre Pujanke
63GALIĆ Dominik Pujanke
64BILANDŽIĆ Petar Pujanke
65PAIĆ PERŠIN Valentino Pujanke
66VRGOČ Emanuel Pujanke
67TOMIČIĆ Luka Pujanke
68JELAVIĆ Domagoj Pujanke
69MAREVIĆ Luka Pujanke
70BRNIĆ Mirko Pujanke
71BOGDAN Ante Pujanke
72MRKONJIĆ Josip Pujanke
73ŽURO Ante Pujanke
74KRNČEVIĆ Andrej Pujanke
75KRIŠTO Marin Pujanke
76FILIPOVIĆ GRČIĆ ivan Pujanke
77BUDIMIR Mihael Pujanke
78BILANDŽIĆ Ante Pujanke
79BOKOR Kristijan Pujanke
80SLIVAR Lovre Pujanke
81PLETIKOSIĆ Marko Pujanke
82MATAVULJ Dino Pujanke
83JOVANOVIĆ Roko Pujanke
84ŠIMUNDIĆ Tomislav Pujanke
85MASLOV Roko Pujanke
86VUČKOVIĆ Frano Pujanke
87TOMAŠEVIĆ Monika Pujanke
88HOJO Matko Pujanke
89MILADINOV Ivo Pujanke
90KURELJUŠIĆ Ivano AJK Mladost Zagreb
91ŠEPELJ Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
92IVANKOVIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
93IVANKOVIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
94SRPAK Mihael AJK Mladost Zagreb
95TAMBURIĆ Antonio AJK Mladost Zagreb
96UGLIK Jakov AJK Mladost Zagreb
97MAGANIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
98GOLEMOVIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
99BUŠIĆ Natko AJK Mladost Zagreb
100KARLICA Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
101KREJČI Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
102ROMEK Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
103TIHAVA Maxime AJK Mladost Zagreb
104BUŠIĆ Natko AJK Mladost Zagreb
105ŽIVKO Franko AJK Mladost Zagreb
106PERUŠINOVIĆ Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
107PAVLIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
108PAVKOVIĆ Josip AJK Mladost Zagreb
109BILOBRK Jure AJK Mladost Zagreb
110OREŠIĆ Jan AJK Mladost Zagreb
111JURIŠIĆ Mihael AJK Mladost Zagreb
112NIKOLAC Vito AJK Mladost Zagreb
113MRŠIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
114MARKANOVIĆ Jakov AJK Mladost Zagreb
115BILOBRK Ante AJK Mladost Zagreb
116SOKOL Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
117ANĐELIĆ Ante AJK Mladost Zagreb
118PERICA Boris AJK Mladost Zagreb
119MIŠIĆ Niko Jan AJK Mladost Zagreb
120JURAK Filip AJK Mladost Zagreb
121SAVIĆ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
122KASELJ Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
123JURILJ Šimun AJK Mladost Zagreb
124SAPPE Tin AJK Mladost Zagreb
125ALAGIĆ Din AJK Mladost Zagreb
126JABUČAR Dino AJK Mladost Zagreb
127OŽEGOVIĆ Frane AJK Mladost Zagreb
128POJE Jakov AJK Mladost Zagreb
129STRIČEK Jan AJK Mladost Zagreb
130BOLANČA Marin AJK Mladost Zagreb
131SLIŠKOVIĆ Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
132ŽURA Matej AJK Mladost Zagreb
133KOŠĆAK Matija AJK Mladost Zagreb
134PALIĆ Paulo AJK Mladost Zagreb
135RADIĆ Petar AJK Mladost Zagreb
136RATKOVIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
137PARADI Toni AJK Mladost Zagreb
138ŠTRBAC Vito AJK Mladost Zagreb
139HAINŠ Domagoj AJK Mladost Zagreb
140RAUTNER Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
141REBIĆ Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
142LISICA Ivan AJK Mladost Zagreb
143ŠIMATOVIĆ Jakov AJK Mladost Zagreb
144JUKIĆ Mario AJK Mladost Zagreb
145OREČ Matej AJK Mladost Zagreb
146BRATEC Mihael AJK Mladost Zagreb
147KUBLEKA David AJK Mladost Zagreb
148PRPIĆ Patrik AJK Mladost Zagreb
149NEROVČIĆ Noel AJK Mladost Zagreb
150KATKIĆ Marko AJK Mladost Zagreb
151KOVAČ Viktor AJK Mladost Zagreb
152ŠTERN Lars AJK Mladost Zagreb
153TOMAS Vedran AJK Mladost Zagreb
154ANIĆ Ivan AJK Mladost Zagreb
155VUKELIĆ Gabrijel AJK Mladost Zagreb
156JOVANOVIĆ Mateo AJK Mladost Zagreb
157GORUP Borna AJK Mladost Zagreb
158RADOVIĆ JOZIĆ Niko AJK Mladost Zagreb
159JOZIĆ Tomislav AJK Mladost Zagreb
160CAR Domagoj AJK Mladost Zagreb
161ZEMBJAK FUGGER Jošua AJK Mladost Zagreb
162JAKUŠ Fabio Panda
163KUTLE Marko Panda
164JAGULJNJAK Fran Panda
165MACAN Tin grgur Panda
166TOMA Drenški Panda
167BUTKOVIĆ Fran Panda
168ČIČIN-KARLOV Lovro Panda
169PETROVIĆ Fran Panda
170SAMARDŽIJA Vanja Panda
171KUŠLAN Sven Panda
172GOLENKO Filip Panda
173IVOŠEVIĆ Jakov Panda
174PUNGERČAR Jan Petar Panda
175SARAČEVIĆ Gabrijel Panda
176ZALEPUGIN Vanja Panda
177KREČIĆ David Panda
178ĆURIĆ Dan Panda
179HARMINA Saša Panda
180STARČEVIĆ Grga Panda
181GRBAVAC Dubravko Panda
182ĐURKAN Hrvoje Panda
183MIHELIĆ Juraj Panda
184MANDIĆ Mihael Panda
185MAJERIĆ Marko Panda
186ILENIĆ Borna Panda
187DIMITROV Jan Panda
188ROGINA Borna Panda
189BEDIĆ Luka Panda
190PERASOVIĆ Niko Panda
191PETANJEK Maksimilijan Panda
192KLABUČAR Tomo Panda
193RAZUM Adam Panda
194MIKELČIĆ Luka Panda
195BEBER Gabriel Panda
196OŽVALD Fran Panda
197ANIĆ Branimir Panda
198BILIĆ Ante Panda
199FILIPČIĆ David Panda
200KUNDIH Niko Panda
201KUHARIĆ S. Matija Panda
202LIPOVŠĆAK Borna Panda
203NOVAK Borna Panda
204RIMAC Ivan Panda
205VRABEC Jan Panda
206VEŠLIGAJ Karlo Panda
207TURKOVIĆ Leon Panda
208MIKLEČIĆ Luka Panda
209PETROVIĆ Antonio Panda
210PEROVIĆ Jan Panda
211HORVAT Erik Panda
212MORA ASIĆ Lucas Andres Panda
213LOVAKOVIĆ Petar Panda
214GRACIN Nikola Panda
215VORIH Branko Panda
216MIJATOVIĆ Krešimir Panda
217SEDLAR Luka Panda
218SKALA Karlo Panda
219MIHIĆ Karlo Panda
220LISIČAR RENE Panda
221KINDA Andrija Panda
222TADIĆ Leonardo Panda
223JAGUSTOVIĆ Leon Panda
224BRATIM David Petar Panda
225MUJAGIĆ Anis Panda
226GALEŠIĆ Goran Panda
227ŠANTAVEC Dario Panda
228ŠANTAVEC Dario Panda
229ŠANTAVEC Dario Panda
230ŽILAVČIĆ Matija Panda
231CAKTAŠ Tomislav Panda
232ĆORLUKA Dominik Panda
233GLIHA Jakov Panda
234SUBOTIĆ Veljko Panda
235HUTINEC Ivan Panda
236VINKO PALIĆ Panda
237PALIĆ Vinko Panda
238PAVLIČIĆ Stipe Panda
239UMLJENOVIĆ Domagoj Panda
240JAMBROVIĆ Ian Panda
241KELAVA Ante Panda
242DESNICA Adrian Panda
243RASOL OSKAR Panda
244PAPIĆ Roko Panda
245POPOVIĆ Noel Istarski borac Pula
246DELBIANCO DENI Istarski borac Pula
247KALINIĆ Andrej Istarski borac Pula
248BENČIK Hrvoje Istarski borac Pula
249BILE Lukas Istarski borac Pula
250GRBAC Marsel Istarski borac Pula
251SUMINA Nikola Istarski borac Pula
252JERMAN ANTONIO Istarski borac Pula
253BENAZIĆ ADRIAN Istarski borac Pula
254OREŠKOVIĆ ANTONIO Istarski borac Pula
255MILJKOVIĆ IAN PETAR Istarski borac Pula
256RADAT LUKA Istarski borac Pula
257KRAJCAR PAOLO Istarski borac Pula
258ŠARIĆ DINO Istarski borac Pula
259LUKŠIĆ Daniel Istarski borac Pula
260KALINIĆ Karlo Istarski borac Pula
261CINKOPAN Lukas Kai Istarski borac Pula
262CETINA TONI Istarski borac Pula
263TANGER LEONARDO Istarski borac Pula
264LIVERIĆ MARKO Istarski borac Pula
265VICKOVIĆ DUJE Istarski borac Pula
266SCANDALE STEFANO Istarski borac Pula
267DELIĆ NEO Istarski borac Pula
268SKOKO ANTON Istarski borac Pula
269BAĆAC ANTONIO Istarski borac Pula
270FABIJANIĆ JAKOB Istarski borac Pula
271JOVANOVIĆ MATIJA Istarski borac Pula
272ZAPALAC MARKO Istarski borac Pula
273CUKON JAKOV Istarski borac Pula
274MIRKOVIĆ KARLO Istarski borac Pula
275BOBAN ANTONIO Istarski borac Pula
276LADAVAC DIEGO Istarski borac Pula
277DORIĆ DINO Istarski borac Pula
278TOMIĆ MARKO Istarski borac Pula
279LADISLOVIĆ LEON Istarski borac Pula
280LADISLOVIĆ LEON Istarski borac Pula
281MILOTIĆ FRAN Istarski borac Pula
282MILOVANOVIĆ NIKOLA Istarski borac Pula
283RAVNIĆ PAOLO Istarski borac Pula
284ROJNIĆ VITO Istarski borac Pula
285BURŠIĆ MATIJA Istarski borac Pula
286ROSANDA ANTON Istarski borac Pula
287RIJAVEC MATIJA Istarski borac Pula
288POLETAN MARIO Istarski borac Pula
289MATANIĆ Dominik Ippon Labin
290SANDIĆ DAVID Ippon Labin
291MARTINČIĆ ANTONIO Ippon Labin
292DUNDARA IVAN Ippon Labin
293ŠIROL ROKO Ippon Labin
294PRKUT LEON Ippon Labin
295ŠEHIĆ DALAN Ippon Labin
296BLOMBERG JAN-ANSGAR Ippon Labin
297BANIŠIĆ GABRIEL Ippon Labin
298MILETIĆ HORVAT RINO Ippon Labin
299SANTRO MARIN Ippon Labin
300JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS Ippon Labin
301KLAPČIĆ IVOR Ippon Labin
302FRANKOVIĆ ROKO Ippon Labin
303AHMIČEVIĆ NIKOLAS Ippon Labin
304LANCA LEAN Ippon Labin
305ŠILJIĆ NADIR Ippon Labin
306MEŠANOVIĆ ALAN Ippon Labin
307ZILKIĆ LEON Ippon Labin
308ŠILJIĆ ADNAN Ippon Labin
309JAGODIĆ EDIB Ippon Labin
310FRANKOVIĆ ADRIAN Ippon Labin
311CASSIOLI BUGARIN ALEX Ippon Labin
312MITANOVSKI BORNA Ippon Labin
313FRANKOVIĆ ANTHONY Ippon Labin
314BRLEK MARTIN Ippon Labin
315BRLEK ROKO Ippon Labin
316DRAGOLIN LUKA Ippon Labin
317MIKULJAN Dominik Ippon Labin
318MIŠON Danny Ippon Labin
319DUNDARA KARLO Ippon Labin
320FRANKOVIĆ Andrej Ippon Labin
321ARNAUT Marko Mladost Osijek
322KUIĆ Juraj Mladost Osijek
323KOLAREVIĆ Dominik Mladost Osijek
324TAKAČ Tin Mladost Osijek
325KRANJČEVIĆ Borna Mladost Osijek
326DRAGUŠICA Dominik Mladost Osijek
327DAMJANIĆ Filip Mladost Osijek
328NOVAK Leon Mladost Osijek
329MAKAROVIĆ Jakob Mladost Osijek
330VRAČEVIĆ Luka Mladost Osijek
331MALČIĆ Karlo Mladost Osijek
332ŠIKIĆ Leon-Oscar Mladost Osijek
333RAVLIĆ Roko Mladost Osijek
334ŠARIĆ Luko Mladost Osijek
335ŠKURLA Ivano Mladost Osijek
336DUVNJAK Marko Mladost Osijek
337MULLER Ante Mladost Osijek
338ERNJEŠ Franco Zvonimir Mladost Osijek
339VUČEMILOVIĆ ŠIMUNOVIĆ Marko Mladost Osijek
340MATKOVIĆ Toni Mladost Osijek
341ŠONJIĆ Franko Mladost Osijek
342ZORBAS Karlo Mladost Osijek
343ŠKURLA Ivano Mladost Osijek
344LESKUR Marko Mladost Osijek
345ZORBAS Karlo Mladost Osijek
346PAVIČIĆ Ivan jakob Pinky
347IVANDIĆ David Pinky
348DRAGOJEVIĆ Karlo Pinky
349PUŠKARIĆ Mateo Pinky
350STIPIĆ Fran Pinky
351ZORIĆ Zoran Pinky
352KAJINIĆ Patrik Pinky
353KRULC Jan Pinky
354PERKOVIĆ Ivan Pinky
355PERKOVIĆ Ivan Pinky
356HRVOJEVIĆ Andrija Pinky
357MATKOVIĆ Ante Pinky
358BURAZOR Petar Pinky
359PEŠUT Marko Pinky
360CUNDEKOVIĆ Gabriel Pinky
361CVETNIĆ Gabriel Pinky
362OJVAN Marko Pinky
363FERENČEK Leon Pinky
364MUŽIC Karlo Pinky
365KRIŽAJ Dan Pinky
366MALOČA Luka Pinky
367PULJAK Antonio Pinky
368LUČIĆ Šimun Pinky
369BRLEK Petar Pinky
370MARINIĆ Šime Pinky
371ŠTRKOVIĆ Karlo Pinky
372ŠTRKOVIĆ Deni Pinky
373BARTOLEC Lovro Pinky
374KONČAR Borna Pinky
375DUBRAVICA Šimun Pinky
376ČUMPEK Matija Pinky
377TRUPČEVIĆ Petar Pinky
378KLAFURIĆ Luka Pinky
379STERGAR Jakov Pinky
380BADRIĆ Luka Pinky
381BANOVIĆ Bernard Pinky
382PRANIĆ Marko Pinky
383LUČAN Ivan Pinky
384GALOVIĆ Michael Pinky
385CECI Gabriel Pinky
386ĐAKOVIĆ Luka Pinky
387ĐAKOVIĆ Luka Pinky
388DUKARIĆ Maksim Pinky
389VUČILOVSKI David Pinky
390SIROTIĆ Budimir Pinky
391BAČURIN Borna Pinky
392VULIĆ Marko Pinky
393ŽORDIĆ Josip Pinky
394ŽIGIĆ PLAVLJANIN Luka Lika Zagreb
395MANDIĆ Ivan Lika Zagreb
396KOVAČIĆ Marin Lika Zagreb
397VITIĆ Mateo Lika Zagreb
398SOKAČ Mateo Lika Zagreb
399ŠEGA David Lika Zagreb
400PETROVIĆ Juraj Lika Zagreb
401VORAČEK Marko Lika Zagreb
402ČUKMAN Fran Lika Zagreb
403BOJIĆ Boris Lika Zagreb
404TRTANJ Viktor Lika Zagreb
405PLEĆAŠ Jura Lika Zagreb
406SAMAC Lovro Lika Zagreb
407CIGANOVIĆ Marko Lika Zagreb
408BODALEC Fran Lika Zagreb
409MIROŠEVIĆ Lovro Lika Zagreb
410PRANJIĆ David Lika Zagreb
411MURATOVIĆ Fran Lika Zagreb
412TABAIN Leon Lika Zagreb
413VILENICA Tin Lika Zagreb
414PUCL David Lika Zagreb
415PIŠONIĆ Lovro Lika Zagreb
416KOSTELAC Jakov Lika Zagreb
417LABOR Jakov Lika Zagreb
418NARDIĆ Lovro Lika Zagreb
419MEKANJ Lajoš Lika Zagreb
420ERCEG Jakov Lika Zagreb
421STOJAK Grgur Lika Zagreb
422ELEZ Kristijan Lika Zagreb
423FINDRIK Dominik Lika Zagreb
424SKENDER Emre Lika Zagreb
425LJUBIĆ Oskar Lika Zagreb
426PINTER Leon Lika Zagreb
427COTA Dan Zagreb
428DOMAĆINOVIĆ Yin Zagreb
429DECKER Martin Zagreb
430FIRŠT Jakov Zagreb
431KEKIĆ Bartol Zagreb
432VUČENOVIĆ Petar Zagreb
433VUGA Fran Stjepan Zagreb
434BOSTANDŽIJA Enis Zagreb
435KOMORSKI Vid Zagreb
436CVILJAK Luka Ben Zagreb
437AHMETAŠEVIĆ Rafael Zagreb
438KOMORSKI Vilim Zagreb
439MAGDALENIĆ Lav Kristian Zagreb
440BONDŽA Martin Zagreb
441PREVIŠIĆ Marko Zagreb
442ČAKLOVIĆ Saša Zagreb
443ANDRIJANIĆ Dominik Luka Zagreb
444BLOMBERG Jan Ansgar Zagreb
445ĐURIČKOVIĆ Daniel Zagreb
446PETROVIĆ LISZT Tomo Zagreb
447VOGRIN Ivan Zagreb
448ŽAGMEŠTER Filip Zagreb
449VUKELIĆ Bruno Zagreb
450ZORIĆ Marin Zagreb
451KARDAŠIĆ Pastrik Zagreb
452JURIČAN Robert Zagreb
453MAHER Dino Zagreb
454PHILIPS Borna Zagreb
455ŠTENGL Erik Zagreb
456RISTOVSKI Lukas Zagreb
457KONIĆ Filip Zagreb
458PETRIČEVIĆ Frane Zagreb
459BUREK Borna Zagreb
460GRAŠO Filip Zagreb
461COPIĆ Luka Zagreb
462BELAMARIĆ DIVJAK Sven Zagreb
463ORŠIĆ BARTOL Rijeka
464GLIGORA NIKO Rijeka
465FETIĆ EDVIN Rijeka
466MEDANIĆ JOSIP Rijeka
467UZELAC LEON Rijeka
468PERANIĆ NIKOLA Rijeka
469MIRČETA Maro Rijeka
470JAKOV GAŠPAROVSKI Rijeka
471NOA PERUŠIĆ Rijeka
472IVOR KRZNARIĆ Rijeka
473PERKOVIĆ DUJE Rijeka
474DUNDOVIĆ DINO Rijeka
475BRUSIĆ JAKOV Rijeka
476VULETIĆ TONI Rijeka
477CRNČIĆ DAVID Rijeka
478PERICA KARLO Rijeka
479SKOMERŽA ADRIANO Rijeka
480KUČAN JAKOV Rijeka
481PREDOVAN MATIAS Rijeka
482TRAVICA NOAM Rijeka
483MATIJEVIĆ FRAN Rijeka
484ARZON MARINO Rijeka
485RUKAVINA NIKOLA Rijeka
486VRSALOVIĆ TIN Rijeka
487DRAGOSLAVIĆ FRANE Rijeka
488BANAC MARO Rijeka
489RELJA LUCIJAN Rijeka
490TIĆAK BORNA Rijeka
491PAŠIĆ DAN Rijeka
492ŠKOMERŽA ADRIAN Rijeka
493VUČETIĆ NIKO Rijeka
494WILLHEIM TIM Rijeka
495KEGALJ LOVRO Rijeka
496KARAJKOVIĆ NEVEN Rijeka
497ŠAPONJA VEDRAN Rijeka
498ANDRE TOMULIĆ Rijeka
499KULONJA IVAN Rijeka
500DELOGU JAN Rijeka
501BAKARAN GALITZDORF JAN Rijeka
502ŽAKULA ANDREJ Rijeka
503JURASIĆ JAN Rijeka
504FRANULOVIĆ LUKA Rijeka
505BRAJDIĆ LEO Rijeka
506KOVAČEVIĆ VUKOVIĆ ŽAN Rijeka
507TAŠIĆ Leon Andrej Rijeka
508HORVAT DAVID Rijeka
509DUDIĆ ARNO Rijeka
510POMAZAN NOAH Rijeka
511POMAZAN NOEL Rijeka
512DRENJAK VIBOR Rijeka
513HRELJA DARIAN Rijeka
514MRAOVIĆ LOVRO Rijeka
515VLAŠIĆ Vito Maksimir Zagreb
516SRŠEK Roko Maksimir Zagreb
517ĆUTIĆ Oliver Maksimir Zagreb
518HERCIGONJA Mark Maksimir Zagreb
519IVANIŠEVIĆ Vito Maksimir Zagreb
520ŠABIĆ Karlo Maksimir Zagreb
521MEDAK Marijan Maksimir Zagreb
522JUKIĆ Daniel Maksimir Zagreb
523ROGINIĆ Aleksandar Maksimir Zagreb
524GAČIĆ Leon Maksimir Zagreb
525ABRAMOVIĆ Pablo Maksimir Zagreb
526ANDROIĆ Vjekoslav Louis Maksimir Zagreb
527BOJKO Matija Maksimir Zagreb
528VLAŠIĆ Vito Maksimir Zagreb
529MATOŠIĆ Grga Maksimir Zagreb
530KAZNAKOV Taras Maksimir Zagreb
531PETROVIĆ Martin Maksimir Zagreb
532ŠOŠTARKO Luka Maksimir Zagreb
533AZINOVIĆ Jakov Maksimir Zagreb
534ROGAR VRANEŠ Dinko Maksimir Zagreb
535ADŽIĆ Luka Maksimir Zagreb
536HERGEŠIĆ Maksimilijan Maksimir Zagreb
537SVRDLIN Petar Maksimir Zagreb
538GAĆEŠA Gabrijel Maksimir Zagreb
539LISAK Jan Maksimir Zagreb
540MIKULIĆ Luka Maksimir Zagreb
541BUNETA NIKOLA Maksimir Zagreb
542ŠIMATOVIĆ ROKO Maksimir Zagreb
543JUKIĆ Šimun Maksimir Zagreb
544DJURAK Borna Maksimir Zagreb
545FETAHOVIĆ Enes Maksimir Zagreb
546POLDRUGAČ SUPINA Jan Maksimir Zagreb
547PARAT Vilim Maksimir Zagreb
548ZLATAR Vjeran Maksimir Zagreb
549BOGDANIĆ Noel Maksimir Zagreb
550GILJEVIĆ Lukša Maksimir Zagreb
551TERČEK Igor Maksimir Zagreb
552BRKIČIĆ Filip Maksimir Zagreb
553FRLAN Teo Maksimir Zagreb
554MARIĆ Matej Leon Jaska Jastrebarsko
555SAKOMAN Lovro Jaska Jastrebarsko
556VUČIĆ Tin Antun Jaska Jastrebarsko
557BLAŽEK Rok Jaska Jastrebarsko
558PETKOVIĆ FAJNIK Mihael Jaska Jastrebarsko
559NOVOSEL Bruno Jaska Jastrebarsko
560KOVAČIĆ Sven Jaska Jastrebarsko
561TOMAŠEVIĆ Krešimir Jaska Jastrebarsko
562BENE Luca Jaska Jastrebarsko
563PIČMAN Vid Jaska Jastrebarsko
564ŠLAT DAMJAN Jaska Jastrebarsko
565VLAŠIĆ Gabrijel Jaska Jastrebarsko
566BUBANOVIĆ Ivan Samobor
567IVANČIĆ Toma Samobor
568BALEN Roko Samobor
569MILKOVIĆ Patrick Samobor
570GORIČKI Dorian Samobor
571KAJMIĆ JUKIĆ Aron Samobor
572DOLENAC Marko Samobor
573HORVAT Saša Samobor
574KOS Marat Samobor
575PEDLJO Patrik Samobor
576SPEVEC Leon Samobor
577KUĐELJIĆ Sven Samobor
578MOŠTAK Ivan Karlo Samobor
579SIROVICA Nikola Samobor
580BENGEZ Rafael Samobor
581ŠTABI Bruno Samobor
582PEČNIK Ivan Samobor
583HUDE Dan Samobor
584JANDREČIĆ Ivor Samobor
585BURIĆ Karlo Samobor
586NOVAK Luka Samobor
587MAHOVIĆ Teo Samobor
588FADLJEVIĆ Borna Samobor
589NORŠIĆ Lovro Samobor
590BEREČKI Viktor Samobor
591GLAVAČ Luka Samobor
592KRŠIĆ Gregor Samobor
593TIŠLAR Lovro Samobor
594GORIČKI Fran Samobor
595POŽGAJ Fran Samobor
596DEVČIĆ Vito Samobor
597ŠIRANOVIĆ Jan Samobor
598BALTIĆ Marko Samobor
599BALTIĆ Dino Samobor
600POŽGAJ Fran Samobor
601FRANC Borna Samobor
602KRAMAR Matija Samobor
603PISK Josip Samobor
604MARKUŠ Luka Samobor
605PREVENDAR Silvio Samobor
606LONČAR LINO Samobor
607BUTORAC IVAN Samobor
608HORVAT LUKA Samobor
609OSLAKOVIĆ LUKA Samobor
610DAVČEV BRUNO Samobor
611JARIĆ Lenard Pulafit
612JANJUŠIĆ Vedran Pulafit
613MATKOVIĆ Borna Pulafit
614RADOLA Darian božo Pulafit
615DANKIĆ Matija Pulafit
616ŠKREBLIN BOROVČAK Kristian Pulafit
617ŠKREBLIN BOROVČAK Leonard Pulafit
618FABIJANIĆ Jakob Pulafit
619DROBAC Johan Pulafit
620VUJICA Robert Pulafit
621RADOLOVIĆ EDVARD Pulafit
622KALAC MANUEL Pulafit
623STARČIĆ KARLO Pulafit
624LAZARIĆ DAVID Pulafit
625UŠIĆ DANIEL Pulafit
626BOŽIĆ MATIJA Pulafit
627BANOVIĆ VITO Pulafit
628BLAŽINA DAMIAN Pulafit
629BARIŠA ERIK Pulafit
630BARIŠA DAVID Pulafit
631BRENKO MATEJ Pulafit
632ŠOSTAR VAZGEČ Leone Pulafit
633PAVLIĆ FRANE Pulafit
634LAZARIĆ MASIMO Pulafit
635MEDAKOVIĆ Ivano Pulafit
636KALČIĆ DAVID Pulafit
637VUČERIĆ Sven Pulafit
638KRNJUS KARLO Pulafit
639TOLJ PETAR Pulafit
640KLIMAN MATIJA Pulafit
641JELENIĆ TONI Pulafit
642RADOVIĆ NOEL Pulafit
643SVETIĆ VIKTOR Pulafit
644ŠOSTAR MLADEN Pulafit
645ANTIĆ MANUEL Pulafit
646GRABOVAC DAVID Pulafit
647DURAS IVAN Pulafit
648PREMATE ANTONIO Pulafit
649DRANDIĆ TONI Pulafit
650VUJOVIĆ DORIAN Pulafit
651ZAHARIJA MANUEL Pulafit
652MILJEVIĆ DAVID Pulafit
653KLASAN PAVAO Pulafit
654STANIĆ MARKO Pulafit
655MIŠIĆ MARTIN Pulafit
656VASIĆ SVEN Pulafit
657MARINOVIĆ MIHAEL Pulafit
658SOŠIĆ DANIJEL Pulafit
659GALANT PAVLE Pulafit
660NIKIĆ RADOVAN TESLA Pulafit
661VRANJIĆ Mate Centar
662MALETIĆ Maro Centar
663RADOŠEVIĆ Filip Centar
664PEREŽA Toma Centar
665TUĐMAN Luka Centar
666BARIŠIĆ Frane Centar
667ILIĆ Marin Centar
668ŠPEHAR Ivan Dojo Zagreb
669VUJASIN Noa Dojo Zagreb
670WEINER Zvonimir Dojo Zagreb
671CVITIĆ Filip Dojo Zagreb
672PETRIĆ Emanuel Dojo Zagreb
673IVANKOVIĆ Marko Dojo Zagreb
674DEKANOVIĆ Stjepan Dojo Zagreb
675JUREŠKIN Benjamin Dalmacijacement
676BERKET Ante Dalmacijacement
677VLADOVIĆ Gabrijel Dalmacijacement
678ŠKOKIĆ Lovre Dalmacijacement
679TROGRLIĆ Vinko Dalmacijacement
680ZOKIĆ Ivan Dalmacijacement
681BEKAVAC Duje Dalmacijacement
682ŠEGO Jure Dalmacijacement
683KATALINIĆ Marin Dalmacijacement
684ILIČIĆ Stipe Dalmacijacement
685TOPIĆ Luka Dalmacijacement
686ŠKARO Antonio Dalmacijacement
687ČARRI Dorian Dalmacijacement
688VEDRIŠ Antonio Dalmacijacement
689BUOVAC Marko Dalmacijacement
690RADAK Antonio Dalmacijacement
691PAVELIN Adriano Dalmacijacement
692RILOV Duje Dalmacijacement
693ŠMUKETA Marin Dalmacijacement
694LUKA SABLJIĆ Dalmacijacement
695SABLJIĆ Luka Dalmacijacement
696MILAS Dominik Dalmacijacement
697JOSIPOVIĆ Viktor Dalmacijacement
698RILOV Duje Dalmacijacement
699MILIĆ Luka Dalmacijacement
700MALEŠ Duje Dalmacijacement
701POCRNJA Marko Dalmacijacement
702STRIČEVIĆ Roko Dalmacijacement
703LISICA Ante Dalmacijacement
704JERČIĆ Petar Dalmacijacement
705ĆORLUKA Roko Dalmacijacement
706BARAN Filip Dalmacijacement
707GARBIN Toni Dalmacijacement
708JURIĆ Ivan Dalmacijacement
709GORETA Šime Dalmacijacement
710VIDOVIĆ Luka Dalmacijacement
711MILARDOVIĆ Nikola Dalmacijacement
712ŠPIKA Petar Šimun Dalmacijacement
713LIOVIĆ Marino Dalmacijacement
714ŠEĆER Ante Dalmacijacement
715KLARIĆ Jakov Dalmacijacement
716DUVNJAK Lovre Dalmacijacement
717TOPIĆ MARINO Dalmacijacement
718ŽARKO STIPE Dalmacijacement
719MIHALJEVIĆ VITTORIO Dalmacijacement
720PERIĆ NEVEN Dalmacijacement
721BARAĆ Marko Split
722MATIJACA Nikola Split
723SOLARIĆ Frane Split
724PLEIĆ Anton Split
725MUŽIĆ Stipe Split
726NAZOR Mario Split
727ALFIREVIĆ Marino Split
728JAKELIĆ Niko Split
729PLAZONIĆ Jakov Split
730PLETKOVIĆ Nikola Split
731BAŠIĆ Leon Split
732MALENICA Mislav Split
733PERKO Borna Split
734BARBARIĆ Frane Split
735ILIĆ Nikola Split
736MATOŠIĆ Jani Split
737PRANČIĆ Lovre Split
738MARKOTIĆ Dominik Split
739TRNJAR Toma Split
740TERZIĆ Karlo Split
741MUDNIĆ Joško Split
742LJUBICA KAJO BORNA Split
743PISAC IVANO Split
744LOVRIĆ Edi Split
745JURIĆ Borna Split
746FRANIĆ Duje Split
747SMAJIĆ Josip Split
748BARBARIĆ Ante Split
749PRKIĆ Filip Split
750BRKOVIĆ Tino Split
751KURTOVIĆ Maksim Split
752BERECKA Pjer Split
753ČELAN Jerko Split
754KATUNARIĆ Duje Split
755RADOVČIĆ Ante Split
756PETROVIĆ Bartul Split
757ROŽIĆ Ante Split
758MUDNIĆ Špiro Split
759GRANIĆ Domagoj Split
760DRAGOJEVIĆ Duje Split
761PERKUŠIĆ Ante Split
762BRAJNOV Mikula Split
763SUČIĆ Jere Split
764JURIĆ Borna Split
765ČERINA Šime Split
766MULA Dominik Split
767SOPTA Ivan Split
768MAROVIĆ Vid Split
769FURMEK Betti Split
770MODUN Jan Split
771JURIĆ Ivan Split
772PERVAN Roko Zadar
773DRAŽIĆ Fabijan Zadar
774 JURIĆ Roko Zadar
775VUČENOVIĆ Damian Zadar
776DUNATOV Mikula Zadar
777MILJANIĆ Niko Zadar
778NEKIĆ Nikola Zadar
779VISKOVIĆ Petar Pavle Zadar
780BATUR Karlo Zadar
781MADUNIĆ Ante Zadar
782HRVATIN Lucas Zadar
783ŠARIĆ Vito Zadar
784MARINKOVIĆ Borna Zadar
785ZELIĆ Ivan Zadar
786KOTLAR Karlo Zadar
787PAVLOVIĆ Roko Zadar
788PLANTAK Matija Zadar
789MARIN Tonči Zadar
790ŠKARA Luka Zadar
791KESIĆ Marul Zadar
792ĆOSO Ivan Zadar
793KONČURAT Karlo Zadar
794SKROČE Antonio Zadar
795IVKOVIĆ Ante Zadar
796SANTINI-STAJIĆ Antonio Zadar
797IVANKOVIĆ Maroje Ura nage
798FRANUŠIĆ Ivano Ura nage
799FRANKOVIĆ- ŽILE Marino Ura nage
800BARTULOVIĆ Duje Ura nage
801KOVAČIĆ Đivo Ura nage
802BARIŠIĆ Marko Ura nage
803ČUČKOVIĆ Marko Ura nage
804FUSCO Nikola Ura nage
805ZVONO Karlo Ura nage
806KONCUL Andro Ura nage
807KRSTULOVIĆ Nikola Ura nage
808JEKOVIĆ Matej Ura nage
809BUŠNJA Pavo Ura nage
810BILIĆ Nedijeljko Ura nage
811STANČEVIĆ Marin Ura nage
812MARTIĆ Damjan Ura nage
813DRAGIĆ Karlo Ura nage
814PAPAK Josip Ura nage
815PRKOČA Lovro Ura nage
816ŠARIĆ Lovre AJK Student
817MATIĆ Roko AJK Student
818ZEČIĆ Gabriel AJK Student
819EREMUT Ivan AJK Student
820GLIBOTA Ivano AJK Student
821GORETA Marko AJK Student
822BABIĆ Mate AJK Student
823ALJINOVIĆ Božidar AJK Student
824KUSTURA SELAK Dominik AJK Student
825AKRAP Tomislav AJK Student
826ŠEGVIĆ Damir AJK Student
827TOMIĆ Marko AJK Student
828ČUK Marko AJK Student
829MARINOVIĆ Ivan AJK Student
830POLJAK Lovre AJK Student
831MIHAJLOV Feđa AJK Student
832BORIĆ Jakov AJK Student
833KARIN Mario AJK Student
834BARIĆ Bruno AJK Student
835VLASTELICA Vicko AJK Student
836KRALJEVIĆ Tonči AJK Student
837MARTINAC Aldo AJK Student
838BASARIĆ Raul AJK Student
839BAJIĆ Dominik AJK Student
840TONŠIĆ Ivano AJK Student
841SAPUNAR Petar AJK Student
842PERKOVIĆ Antonio AJK Student
843BOŠKOVIĆ Marin AJK Student
844PERKOVIĆ Antonio AJK Student
845KARDUM Luka AJK Student
846LOVRIĆ Paško AJK Student
847PLAZONIĆ Jakov AJK Student
848BARIŠIĆ Bruno AJK Student
849TOPIĆ Andrej AJK Student
850BARABAN Vicko AJK Student
851POLIĆ Matija AJK Student
852MARTINOVIĆ Rino AJK Student
853DUMANIĆ Bepo AJK Student
854TUKIĆ Šimun AJK Student
855BULJUBAŠIĆ Toma AJK Student
856RAJNIŠ Roko AJK Student
857ČONDIĆ BIJADER Karlo AJK Student
858BRSTILO Mirko AJK Student
859KOŠTIĆ Ante AJK Student
860VIDOŠEVIĆ Nikola AJK Student
861TURIĆ Roko AJK Student
862ĆALETA Hrvoje AJK Student
863VIDOŠEVIĆ Andrijano AJK Student
864MARTINOVIĆ Rino AJK Student
865ĐULA Toma AJK Student
866ĐULA Toma AJK Student
867TRALIĆ Jakov AJK Student
868RUŽIĆ Jakov AJK Student
869MIROŠEVIĆ Fran AJK Student
870DRAŽIĆ Marko AJK Student
871PEZO Ivan AJK Student
872ŠOLIĆ Šime AJK Student
873ŠOLIĆ Luka AJK Student
874BARBIĆ Davor AJK Student
875MARIĆ Juraj AJK Student
876LUPI Matko AJK Student
877PODRUG Matko AJK Student
878CARIĆ Ivo AJK Student
879VUČIĆ Josip AJK Student
880ŠIMIĆ Niko AJK Student
881DULČIĆ Benjamin AJK Student
882ŠIMIĆ Roko AJK Student
883ČAVLINA Luka AJK Student
884MARČIĆ Mihael AJK Student
885ČAGALJ Lovre AJK Student
886ČAGALJ Duje AJK Student
887ŠTRBAC Luka AJK Student
888PODRUG Matko AJK Student
889ČUBRE Lovre AJK Student
890RONČEVIĆ Luka AJK Student
891LEROTIĆ Dominik AJK Student
892KRŠINIĆ IVO AJK Student
893DODIG TOMA AJK Student
894LUŠIĆ Nikola AJK Student
895RUŽIĆ Nikola AJK Student
896VLADIMIR Luka AJK Student
897VERONIKA Roko AJK Student
898SUBAŠIĆ Duje AJK Student
899BRKIĆ Kajo AJK Student
900ČERINA Mauro AJK Student
901LOVRIĆ FRANE Solin
902DUVNJAK Mihael Solin
903SEDLAR Duje Solin
904ČUREPA Stjepan Solin
905BUZOV Josip Solin
906MILKOVIĆ Ante Solin
907GOTOVAC Toni Solin
908DRLIĆ Frane Solin
909DELIĆ Ivan Solin
910VUKOREPA Mirko Solin
911MARKOTA Teo Solin
912BRKLJAČIĆ Antonio Solin
913BRČIĆ Stipe Solin
914BOŽIĆ Marko Solin
915BANOVIĆ Marko Solin
916FILIPOVIĆ Domagoj Solin
917BULIĆ Luka Solin
918KUČAS Vice Solin
919ŠKOVRLJ Branimir Solin
920NINČEVIĆ Josip Solin
921BUDIŠA Roko Solin
922GRASSI Luka Solin
923BUBIĆ Frane Solin
924VRANDEČIĆ Luka Solin
925PARČINA Nikola Solin
926BOŠNJAK Petar Solin
927KRIŽAN ORLIĆ Toma Solin
928UVODIĆ Rando Solin
929UVODIĆ Rando Solin
930HRGOVIĆ Nikola Solin
931PERIĆ Dominik Solin
932GIZDIĆ Ivan Slobodan Solin
933PRKIĆ Luka Solin
934NERLOVIĆ Josip Solin
935POLJAK Marin Solin
936KOMAR Josip Sokol
937MLADINA Mirko Sokol
938UDILJAK Lovre Sokol
939ŠIMIČIĆ Ante Sokol
940ČILAŠ Ivano Šime Sokol
941KNEŽIĆ Matko Slano
942KMETOVIĆ Dominik Slano
943ZVONO Josip Slano
944ŠIMUNOVIĆ Jure Slano
945ANTIČIĆ - LOVIĆ FILIP Randori Pula
946HERO MATTEO Randori Pula
947KRIŽANAC DIEGO Randori Pula
948RADAKOVIĆ SAŠA Randori Pula
949BILJUH ANTONIO Randori Pula
950BONAZZA Antonio Randori Pula
951BURŠIĆ Manolo Randori Pula
952PICCOLI Luka Randori Pula
953HADŽIPAŠIĆ Damir Randori Pula
954KORENIĆ Mateo Uchimata
955PETRINJAK Antonio Uchimata
956DOMBA Adrian Uchimata
957VADANJEL MATIJA Uchimata
958BEŠIĆ ANDI Uchimata
959JAKUS GREGOR Uchimata
960MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
961MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
962MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
963TROŠT IVAN Uchimata
964MANZIN JAN Uchimata
965MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
966MANZIN JAN Uchimata
967MANZIN MITA Uchimata
968MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
969MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
970MANZIN JAN Uchimata
971MARKAJ GABRIEL Uchimata
972GAŠI DOMINIK Veteran
973MALTAR Roman Policijska akademija
974MATICA Karlo Policijska akademija
975KOCI Fran Policijska akademija
976VITKOVIĆ Danijel Policijska akademija
977ANTIĆ Filip Policijska akademija
978PRGIN Ante Policijska akademija
979BUNIĆ Domagoj Policijska akademija
980VIDIĆ Luka Policijska akademija
981CULEJ Luka Policijska akademija
982BLAŽINA Josip Policijska akademija
983ANTIĆ Filip Policijska akademija
984MODRIŠ Deni Policijska akademija
985HOROZOVIĆ Adis Policijska akademija
986VIDIĆ Luka Policijska akademija
987JUS Nico Policijska akademija
988PADOVAN Luka Policijska akademija
989RUSAN Renato Policijska akademija
990HOROZOVIĆ Adis Policijska akademija
991SAVAJ Dominik Policijska akademija
992SAVAJ Damjan Policijska akademija
993MEĐIMOREC Nino Panda Pušća
994HORAČEK Luka Panda Pušća
995VUKELJA Leon Panda Pušća
996FUKETA Jakov Panda Pušća
997MOČILAC Jura Panda Pušća
998PEK Patrik Panda Pušća
999PRŠA Filip Panda Pušća
1000GRUBEŠIĆ Borna Panda Pušća
1001BELINIĆ Roko Panda Pušća
1002JANDRAS Borna Panda Pušća
1003BRUNDIĆ Marin Panda Pušća
1004RADOVIĆ Leon Panda Pušća
1005KRESNIK Adam Panda Pušća
1006GRUBEŠIĆ Borna Panda Pušća
1007RIMAC Ivan Panda Pušća
1008IVKOVIĆ Gabrijel Panda Pušća
1009VUKOVIĆ Matija Panda Pušća
1010HORVATIĆ Hrvoje Panda Pušća
1011STEFANOVIĆ Karlo Panda Pušća
1012VALENTIĆ Noa Panda Pušća
1013JAKOLIĆ Ivano Panda Pušća
1014STJEPAN Piperković Nijemci
1015MARJANOVIĆ Luka Nijemci
1016PAVLOVIĆ Danijel Nijemci
1017BOŠNJAKOVIĆ Šimun Nijemci
1018BOGDANOVIĆ Roko Mokošica
1019BUPIĆ Ivana Mokošica
1020BAUTOVIĆ Matej Mokošica
1021TOMASOVIĆ Borna Mokošica
1022ŠILJE Ivio Mokošica
1023VEČERIN Patrik Mokošica
1024VUKOREP Andrej Mokošica
1025BAGAVAC Dominik Mokošica
1026PERGER MILUTINOVIĆ Marin Mokošica
1027RADONIĆ Ivan Mokošica
1028MARLAIS Mateo Mokošica
1029JOZOVIĆ Dario Mokošica
1030BUPIĆ Matija Mokošica
1031TOMAŠEVIĆ Leon Mokošica
1032ĐEVOIĆ Maroje Mokošica
1033IVANKOVIĆ Luka Mokošica
1034VUKAS Ivano Mokošica
1035SRZENTIĆ Luka Mokošica
1036OBRADOVIĆ Luka Mokošica
1037CAREVIĆ Bruno Mokošica
1038FILIPOVIĆ Loris Mokošica
1039PEZO Mate Mokošica
1040BILIĆ Ivan Mokošica
1041JURIĆ Antonio Mokošica
1042KAJINIĆ PATRIK Mokošica
1043LJUBAN DOMINIK Mokošica
1044BARABAN LUKA Mokošica
1045KRANJČEC Antonio Mihovil
1046KRANJČEC Antonio Mihovil
1047KRANJČEC Mateo Mihovil
1048BARBIR Simon Mihovil
1049ŠTIVIĆ LEO Kutjevo
1050HORA TONI Kutjevo
1051VOŠTOG KARLO Kutjevo
1052ŠESTAK DANIJEL Kutjevo
1053GALIĆ GABRIEL Kutjevo
1054BARONICA GABRIEL Kutjevo
1055DRAŽETIĆ MATIJA Kutjevo
1056MARKOVIĆ Stjepan Kutjevo
1057LARA Pečurlić Kutjevo
1058PEČURLIĆ Lara Kutjevo
1059ŠAPINA Vinko Kutjevo
1060MILOŠ Goran Kutjevo
1061KNAUS Marin Kutjevo
1062KNAUS Marin Kutjevo
1063ŽUŽIĆ Luka Krk
1064BOBINAC Matija Krk
1065MIHAJIĆ Nikola Krk
1066MILOHNIĆ Leo Krk
1067RADMILO Ivano Krk
1068ŠAMANIĆ Tian Krk
1069DUJMOVIĆ DARIO Krk
1070KOSIĆ Jan Krk
1071ČEIKA Fran Krk
1072JURANIĆ Rino Krk
1073MILEVOJ Josip Krk
1074PRENDIVOJ Filip Krk
1075UGLJEŠIĆ Luka Krk
1076RUBINIĆ Luka Krk
1077GALJANIĆ MARINO Krk
1078TUQUI Rafael Krk
1079BUDIMLIĆ Simon Krk
1080HORVAT Matej Krk
1081MAZUR Matej Krk
1082GRMOLJEZ Antonio Konavle Cavtat
1083BIJAĐIJA Petar Konavle Cavtat
1084NOVAKOVIĆ Lovro Konavle Cavtat
1085ČUPIĆ Andriano Konavle Cavtat
1086SAULOVIĆ Mihael Konavle Cavtat
1087UHODIĆ Luka Konavle Cavtat
1088KARABEGOVIĆ Leon Konavle Cavtat
1089GLAVINIĆ Marko Konavle Cavtat
1090SEKO Matija Niko Konavle Cavtat
1091BRAUTOVIĆ Josip Konavle Cavtat
1092KOVAČEVIĆ Maro Konavle Cavtat
1093TRKOVIĆ Jakov Konavle Cavtat
1094KRALJ Borna Konavle Cavtat
1095EREŠ Duje Konavle Cavtat
1096DERANJA Ivo Konavle Cavtat
1097JURANOVIĆ Matej Konavle Cavtat
1098ZGLAV Dominik Konavle Cavtat
1099OBRADOVIĆ Orsat Konavle Cavtat
1100MILIČIĆ Petar Toni Konavle Cavtat
1101MALEŠ Ivan Konavle Cavtat
1102PAVLIN Ivan Konavle Cavtat
1103BRATOŠ Alessandro Antonio Konavle Cavtat
1104PENETRA Anton Konavle Cavtat
1105ĐUKA Mario Konavle Cavtat
1106ĐUKA Marino Konavle Cavtat
1107ĐANO Ivan Konavle Cavtat
1108ĐUKA Mario Konavle Cavtat
1109BORKOVIĆ Luka Konavle Cavtat
1110ŠULJAK Pero Konavle Cavtat
1111IVIĆ Ilija Konavle Cavtat
1112ŽANETIĆ Tomislav Konavle Cavtat
1113BETE Juraj Konavle Cavtat
1114ŠUTALO Ante Konavle Cavtat
1115DRAŠKOVIĆ Dario Konavle Cavtat
1116PERETIĆ IVAN Karlovac
1117KUTLEŠA NOA Karlovac
1118KUTLEŠA NOA Karlovac
1119MATOŠEVIĆ IVANO Karlovac
1120BOGNAR Gabriel Judokan Požega
1121VUKOVIĆ Bruno Judokan Požega
1122RAJIĆ Matej Judokan Požega
1123DRAŠKOVIĆ Leon Judokan Požega
1124LAST Bruno Judokan Požega
1125KLARIĆ Marin Judokan Požega
1126PISKER Ivano Judokan Požega
1127GUSTIN Adrian Judokan Požega
1128RAGUŽ Lovro Judokan Požega
1129PAVLOVIĆ Ivan Judokan Požega
1130ARAČIĆ Jakov Judokan Požega
1131BALOG Petar Judokan Požega
1132SKELEDZIC Mihael Judokan Požega
1133KNEŽEVIĆ Lukas Judokan Požega
1134RAGUŽ Nikola Judokan Požega
1135ŠTAJDOHAR Toni Judokan Požega
1136ODOBAŠIĆ Noah Judokan Požega
1137MIJOKOVIĆ Mateo Judokan Požega
1138RAJIČ Rafael Judokan Požega
1139ŽIVKOVIĆ Vedran Judokan Požega
1140PAPAK Roko Judokan Požega
1141PEČUR Petar Judokan Požega
1142RAZUMOVIĆ JOSIP Judokan Požega
1143BEGOVIĆ Ante Judokan Požega
1144ROŽMAN Marko Judokan Požega
1145GALIĆ Ante Judokan Požega
1146ČAVAJDA Stjepan Judokan Požega
1147PAVLOVIĆ Ivan Judokan Požega
1148HRVAT Ivan Judokan Požega
1149ŽIBERNA Rafael Judokan Požega
1150PEĆUR Lovro Judokan Požega
1151STJEPAN ČAVAJDA Judokan Požega
1152PEHARDA Mihael Judokan Požega
1153DEVČIĆ Luka Judokan Požega
1154GREGIĆ Mihael Belišće
1155RATKOVIĆ Noa Belišće
1156BRTEK Valerio Belišće
1157IVKOVIĆ Patrick Belišće
1158CAPETA Marko Jadro
1159MATEŠIĆ Pavle Duga Resa
1160DJEMA DANIEL Duga Resa
1161LAUŠ MAURO Duga Resa
1162JURČEVIĆ LOVRO Duga Resa
1163TIHI VERINO Duga Resa
1164BROZOVIĆ FRAN Duga Resa
1165KLOKOČKI ADRIAN Duga Resa
1166KEKIĆ Lovro Duga Resa
1167BARIŠIĆ Karlo Duga Resa
1168ŠUTEJ Leon Duga Resa
1169BARANAŠIĆ Jakob Duga Resa
1170BIRŠIĆ Leonardo Duga Resa
1171HOLJEVAC Luka Duga Resa
1172VULAKOVIĆ LEONA Duga Resa
1173KURTIŠI TARIK Duga Resa
1174JURAN JAN Duga Resa
1175GRGURIĆ MARIJA Duga Resa
1176PAVLIĆ LEO Duga Resa
1177MIHALIĆ IVAN Duga Resa
1178GLUŠČIĆ MARKO Duga Resa
1179POPOVAČKI ADRIAN Duga Resa
1180ŠPUNDAK NOAH Duga Resa
1181MIKŠA MATEO Duga Resa
1182BIŠĆAN ANTONIO Duga Resa
1183SABLJIĆ Ivor Dubrovnik
1184MRVALJ Nikola Dubrovnik
1185BUTIGAN Marko Dubrovnik
1186BALETIĆ Toni Dubrovnik
1187BRANGJELICA Marin Dubrovnik
1188KUKULJICA Štefi Dubrovnik
1189LUJO PETAR Dubrovnik
1190PETKOVIĆ LUKA Dubrovnik
1191MORETIĆ MARKO Dubrovnik
1192BAN MATEO TIN Dubrovnik
1193IVANČEVIĆ ANTUN Dubrovnik
1194VUKAS LUKA Dubrovnik
1195BUNDA Đuro Dubrovnik
1196GRILEC MARIN Dubrovnik
1197BATINA MATEJ Dubrovnik
1198MRVELJ ANTONIJO Dubrovnik
1199SEKONDO MAROJE Dubrovnik
1200DRAGIĆ KARLO Dubrovnik
1201ČURLIN LUKA Dubrovnik
1202ČURLIN MARKO Dubrovnik
1203OBROVAC IVAN Dubrovnik
1204LUČIĆ PERO Dubrovnik
1205CURIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik
1206JELAVIĆ MARKO Dubrovnik
1207BELOČ ANTONIO Dubrovnik
1208SPAHIĆ DINO Dubrovnik
1209KRISTIĆ Ivan Dubrovnik 1966
1210BJELOPERA Domagoj Dubrovnik 1966
1211GAĆINA Toni Dubrovnik 1966
1212BAN Ivan Dubrovnik 1966
1213RADIĆ Marin Dubrovnik 1966
1214BUTJER Borna Dubrovnik 1966
1215VEZILIĆ PERO Dubrovnik 1966
1216TOKIĆ FILIP Dubrovnik 1966
1217ČIŽEK DOMINIK Dubrovnik 1966
1218BAN IVAN Dubrovnik 1966
1219BALIJA JOSIP Dubrovnik 1966
1220PEZO LEONARD Dubrovnik 1966
1221NJAVRO LUKA Dubrovnik 1966
1222CVJETOVIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
1223GUDELJ MARIO Dubrovnik 1966
1224ŠUŠIĆ MARO Dubrovnik 1966
1225LUČIĆ NIKO Dubrovnik 1966
1226KAKARIGJI LUKA Dubrovnik 1966
1227BANIČEVIĆ David Dubrovnik 1966
1228BARAĆ Tin Dubrovnik 1966
1229KMETOVIĆ PETAR Dubrovnik 1966
1230KRISTOVIĆ LUKAS Dubrovnik 1966
1231RADOVČIĆ ZVONIMIR Dubrovnik 1966
1232CURIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik 1966
1233TRKULJA KRISTIJAN Dubrovnik 1966
1234DUNĐEROVIĆ LUKA Dubrovnik 1966
1235KORDA JURAJ BRUNO Dubrovnik 1966
1236LONZA LUKA Dubrovnik 1966
1237VUKOTIĆ Alem Dubrovnik 1966
1238AVRAMOVIĆ Marino Dubrovnik 1966
1239ĆESIĆ Faris Dubrovnik 1966
1240GUNJINA Marko Dubrovnik 1966
1241GUNJINA Marin Dubrovnik 1966
1242BENUSSI MATEO Dubrovnik 1966
1243STAMENIĆ MATOVIĆ DION Dubrovnik 1966
1244MILIĆ Maroje Dubrovnik 1966
1245BILIĆ Orsat Dubrovnik 1966
1246MATIĆ Marin Dubrovnik 1966
1247TOLO Kristijan Dubrovnik 1966
1248ĐEREK JAKOV Dubrovnik 1966
1249ŽEROVNIK DANIJEL Dubrovnik 1966
1250KNEZ IVAN Dubrovnik 1966
1251DABO ORSAT Dubrovnik 1966
1252KODŽAGA Noa Dubrovnik 1966
1253SJEKAVICA Tomislav Dubrovnik 1966
1254SKOPLJAKOVIĆ Luka Dubrovnik 1966
1255KOŠTA Josip Dubrovnik 1966
1256KOPRIVEC Antun Dubrovnik 1966
1257DEDIOL Leon Dubrovnik 1966
1258PEČEK LUKA Dugave
1259PETROVIĆ KAZIMIR Dugave
1260VAĐIĆ BARTOL Dugave
1261BUĆAN NIKOLA Dugave
1262SVETIĆ Roko Dugave
1263VRBANOVIĆ MATEJ Dugave
1264HEČEK ROKO Dugave
1265HRUSTIĆ RELJA Dugave
1266BUČAN KAČIĆ PETAR Dugave
1267DAMJANIĆ DOMINIK Dugave
1268SULIĆ FILIP Dugave
1269CIPEK LEONARDO Dugave
1270MAK DOMAGOJ Dugave
1271SABOLOVIĆ IVAN LUKA Dugave
1272SABOLOVIĆ IVAN LUKA Dugave
1273JURKOVIĆ VEDRAN Dugave
1274PFEIFFER Petar Braća Radić
1275HIBLER Noah Braća Radić
1276NEGOVANOVIĆ Luka Vinkovci
1277FILIPOVIĆ Lovro Vinkovci
1278ZUBAK Eugen Vinkovci
1279MALNAR Marko Gabriel Vinkovci
1280TOMIĆ Stiv Vinkovci
1281POSARIĆ Roko Vinkovci
1282RAKIJAŠIĆ Ivor Vinkovci
1283BAN Bartol Vinkovci
1284RAMLJAK Josip Vinkovci
1285KALINIĆ Bruno Vinkovci
1286KALINIĆ Bruno Vinkovci
1287SENČIĆ Kristian Vinkovci
1288LEVAKOVIĆ Patrik Vinkovci
1289OBAD Samuel Vinkovci
1290PAMUKOVIĆ Erik Vinkovci
1291KOVAČEVIĆ Borna Vinkovci
1292MEĐEŠI Antonio Vinkovci
1293ČUIĆ Kristian Vinkovci
1294KATALENIĆ Patrik Vinkovci
1295BANOVAC Roko Vinkovci
1296MUSTAPIĆ Gabriel Vinkovci
1297SEREZLIJA Ante Vinkovci
1298ČIŽMEŠIJA Matej Sakura
1299RUMBOČIĆ David Sakura
1300VOJVODIĆ Neo Sakura
1301ZORIĆ Bruno Sakura
1302PUHALO Dorijan Sakura
1303FARKAČ Ivan Sakura
1304MEDVED Lovro Sakura
1305DRENŠKI Domagoj Sakura
1306KALLAY Mihael Sakura
1307VUJICA Nikola Sakura
1308POVRŽENIĆ Roko Sakura
1309BEBEK Željko Sakura
1310PREKRAT Nino Sakura
1311DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura
1312SAFIĆ Nikola Sakura
1313DERDIĆ Filip Sakura
1314BABIĆ Jakov Sakura
1315JARAN Lovro Sakura
1316GABREK Martin Sakura
1317GOŠNJIĆ Marko Sakura
1318BUDOR Martin Sakura
1319TURK Dominik Sakura
1320MATTIONI BRUNO Sakura
1321CEPAK Noa Sakura
1322LENCOVIĆ Noel Sakura
1323VUKOVIĆ Danijel Sakura
1324GALIR Vladimir Dado Sakura
1325MILIĆ Stjepan Sakura
1326MARUŠIĆ Juraj Sakura
1327ŠEKETA Fran Sakura
1328ČARIJA Antonio Okruk
1329PERKOVIĆ Mirko Okruk
1330STELLA Josip Okruk
1331LAKIĆ Nikola Okruk
1332LJUBICA Toni Okruk
1333PEČNIK Ivan Okruk
1334LAKATOŠ LUKA Okruk
1335RADIĆ Lovre Okruk
1336LUIGI Šimac Istra
1337DRUŽETA BRUNO Istra
1338ZRINŠĆAK LOVRO Istra
1339RAVNIĆ LUKA Istra
1340KOS DAVID Istra
1341MERKLIN ANDY Istra
1342DURAKOVIĆ LEO Istra
1343MACAN TINO Istra
1344KAVČIĆ LUCAS Istra
1345MATIJA Marjanović Istra
1346RADIZLOVIĆ Lorenzo Istra
1347ARALICA Goran Istra
1348UDOVIČIĆ Leonard Istra
1349VEKIĆ Samuel Istra
1350JAKOVČIĆ Leon Istra
1351OSMANOVIĆ Arsen Istra
1352OSMANOVIĆ Teo Istra
1353SAIN Enzo Istra
1354BOJIĆ Stipe Nippon
1355GRUBIŠIĆ Jure Nippon
1356ČIŽMAR Vanja Nippon
1357RADOČAJ Sven Nippon
1358KUTEROVAC Lukas Nippon
1359KONCILIJA Dan Nippon
1360JAŠAREVIĆ Leo Nippon
1361ŠEREG Petar Nippon
1362LUBENJAK Borna Nippon
1363FRANUŠIĆ Benjamin Nippon
1364ZEBEC Dominik Nippon
1365SPAJIĆ Filip Nippon
1366ČIŽMAR Vanja Nippon
1367KOLETIĆ David Nippon
1368SEKUŠAK Luka Nippon
1369MARKANOVIĆ Jakov Nippon
1370JAHIĆ Aldin Nippon
1371HORVATIĆ Gregor Nippon
1372CECIĆ Tonči Pivac Šolta
1373MARIČIĆ Lovro Remete
1374PREMERL Bartol Remete
1375ŠAFRAN Matej Remete
1376KAŠNER Viktor Remete
1377BRKICH Ante Remete
1378MANDIĆ Marko Remete
1379GREGO Vladislav Remete
1380FRÜHWIRTH Jan Remete
1381PAVIĆ Lovre Remete
1382PLETEŠ Lui Remete
1383ARAPINAC BORNA Samurai
1384KRAJAČIĆ LUKA Samurai
1385ANTIĆ MARINO Samurai
1386SERTIĆ LOREN Samurai
1387POŽGAJ TIBOR Samurai
1388ZAVADLAV MARKO Samurai
1389KOLAKOVIĆ Mihael Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1390ŠKRINJARIĆ Maks Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1391SLIVAR Lukas Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1392PALJETAK Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1393RADOTIĆ TIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1394FIRKELJ KARLO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1395MARIĆ MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1396PULJEVIĆ Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1397ŠEGON Juraj Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1398TRBUHOVIĆ Mateo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1399KARALIĆ Omar Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1400ŠUK Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1401ZUPANC DORIJAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1402RAK STJEPAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1403FERENČAK TEODOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1404BAĆE ĐIVO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1405ERCEG VITO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1406STOJAK GRGUR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1407TUKULJ ERIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1408SIMIĆ DAVID Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1409IVANIŠ JAKOV Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1410VUKIĆ GRGUR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1411ZANDOMENIGO NIKOLA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1412ČOLOVIĆ LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1413ANDREJIĆ BENEDIKT Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1414RAJIĆ IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1415DEAN TOMA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1416PIPIĆ ANTUN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1417PRALJAK DOMAGOJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1418RADEČIĆ ERIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1419ČIŽMEK TOMISLAV MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1420MATAGA LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1421PRSKALO BORNA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1422AŽDAJIĆ IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1423BENC ROKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1424BRATANIĆ LEON Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1425BRKULJ ŠIMUN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1426FERENČINA MAKS Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1427TONČIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1428GROŠIĆ IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1429DŽIJAN JAKOV Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1430BRUSIĆ-RENAUD LEON Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1431LIČINA LOVRO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1432LUČAN FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1433LJUBIĆ OSKAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1434FLIGIĆ MARKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1435MENALO JOSIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1436SEDLAN PATRIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1437ŠUK HRVOJE Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1438CENKO VILI Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1439MARIN NIKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1440BENDER KARLO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1441ŠEKORANJA Noa Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1442FIJAČKO Tin Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1443ČOP BORNA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1444MIKULIĆ FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1445HANŽEK Martin Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1446ŠIMAŠEK ANDRIJA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1447PAVLOVIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1448MARINKOVIĆ MAK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1449SABOL PEĆINA SVEBOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1450REŠKOVIĆ Leonardo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1451PORUBIĆ FRAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1452BRDARIĆ ADAM Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1453PENTZ Borna Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1454BILUŠICA Bruno Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1455UJEVIĆ Maksim Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1456KLEČINA Borna Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1457DRUŽETA Alan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1458PAUN Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1459STOJAKOVIĆ Ivan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1460PETRIĆ Luka Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1461MIMICA Mihovil Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1462LOVREČEK Roko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1463GARIĆ Vito Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1464DABIĆ Patrik Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1465GRACIN Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1466BOBIĆ Dora Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1467DALBELLO Miro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1468MARČIN Antonio Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1469GALIĆ Antonio Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1470BJELAJAC JURKOVIĆ Domagoj Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1471KALVI Leon Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1472ČEKOLJ Noa Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1473SAMBOLEC Nika Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1474ZUBAK Filip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1475MLADIĆ Antonio Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1476FRATRIĆ HERBERT Teo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1477ŠTIGLIĆ Josip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1478BOŽIĆ Ilija Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1479DOŠEN Marko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1480ANTUN Pipić Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1481POZNIĆ Borna Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1482LACKOVIĆ Matel Josip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1483BOROŠA Robert Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1484SAPUNAR Petar Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1485FAZLIĆ Dino Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1486ZELENIKA Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1487MARDEŠIĆ Ante Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1488SMEDEJ Noa Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1489KALLE Kristijan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1490LEŠ Simon Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1491LENK Patrik Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1492KRIČKOVIĆ Anja Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1493LAŠKAJ Filip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1494PINTIĆ Dominik Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1495SUTLAR Darijan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1496MIŠKOVIĆ Ante Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1497MAVROVIĆ Mirko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1498DULIĆ Matej Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1499SARTA Nino Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1500LABINAC Mario Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1501DUIĆ ROKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1502MIRKO Filip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1503POČUČA ANDREJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1504STREHARSKI MATEO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1505MALETIĆ ALEKSANDAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1506DRAGILA FABIJAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1507SLIVARIĆ MARKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1508ORLOVIĆ PETRA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1509ORLOVIĆ JOSIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1510RATAJC FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1511ČEPIN IVAN FELIKS Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1512JOSIPOVIĆ TIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1513POPOVIĆ PATRIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1514PRINCIP MARIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1515VITANOVIĆ JOSIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1516TREŠEC MARIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1517CEROVŠEK IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1518OBRADOV Niko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1519BAČIĆ FRANKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1520JOKIĆ TOMA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1521POKUPČIĆ VITO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1522KOSIĆ MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1523NAGLIĆ KREŠIMIR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1524TERZIĆ ALI REFIK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1525BARABAN MATEO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1526VIDIĆ FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1527DAČNIK LUKA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1528MARKOVIĆ MATEJ Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1529IVANUŠ BRUNO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1530LEHKI ROKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1531NOVAKOVIĆ IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1532BAŠIĆ Borna Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1533 BABIĆ Fran Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1534SABLJAKOVIĆ EDVIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1535SPORIŠ patrik Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1536SABOL - PEČINA SVEBOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1537ŽAGAR STJEPAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1538LUKIĆ MARIN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1539BARBIĆ NIKOLA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1540ŠRAJER GORAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1541ŠTEFAN IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1542BORUCINSKY PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1543ILIĆ ROMAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1544FERČEC MAK Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1545MARTINOLICH Leonardo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1546PARTL TONI Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1547ŠAHINOVIĆ SUBOTIĆ ADNAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1548PERKOVIĆ PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1549BLAIĆ JOSIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1550BRATINČEVIĆ PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1551BRLIĆ Marko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1552FLAJHAR PJER Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1553BORUCINSKY PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1554AČKAR IVAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1555LUKAČ JAKOV Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1556KOPILAŠ MISLAV Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1557TOLIĆ ROKO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1558BILIĆ ALEN Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1559MARKOVINOVIĆ TEO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1560ČOLAK Grgur Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1561BOLIĆ BRUNO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1562ĐURĐEVIĆ ANTONIO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1563PEVEC IVANO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1564PETRAČ IVON Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1565ŠKILJAN ANTONIO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1566MATKOVIĆ Marko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
1567PETRINA Luka Omiš
1568MARŠIĆ Vid Omiš
1569JERONČIĆ Marko Omiš
1570POPOVIĆ Lovre Omiš
1571STANIĆ Bepo Omiš
1572KOŽUL Andrija Omiš
1573ERCEGOVIĆ Nikola Omiš
1574LOVIĆ MARIO Omiš
1575PRLIĆ Josip Omiš
1576ĆUBELIĆ Bruno Omiš
1577BIJUKOVIĆ Bruno Omiš
1578ŠKARICA Antonio Omiš
1579KATUŠIĆ MIRKO Omiš
1580ČOPAC DRAGO Omiš
1581DOKLEJA Luka Zrinski Čakovec
1582JURGEC Lovro Zrinski Čakovec
1583MLINARIĆ Alek Zrinski Čakovec
1584NARANĐA Jakov Zrinski Čakovec
1585GOLUBIĆ Filip Zrinski Čakovec
1586ČERJAVIĆ Kevin Zrinski Čakovec
1587KOSTEL Noa Zrinski Čakovec
1588MEDLOBI FRAN Zrinski Čakovec
1589VARGA Marko Zrinski Čakovec
1590PINTARIĆ Adam Zrinski Čakovec
1591LEVAČIĆ Antonio Zrinski Čakovec
1592KATIĆ LUKA Osijek
1593RUMBAK Matej Osijek
1594IVANOVIĆ Anton Osijek
1595NIKŠIĆ Gabriel Osijek
1596KIŠ Dorian Osijek
1597ČALETA NIKO Osijek
1598INHOF MIHAEL Osijek
1599KRIŠTO Ante Osijek
1600ROSO Lino Osijek
1601KELNERIĆ Roko Profectus Samobor
1602OBRANIĆ Borna Profectus Samobor
1603BOŠKOVIĆ Teo Profectus Samobor
1604BOŠNJAK Jura Profectus Samobor
1605CEKUŠ Rocco Profectus Samobor
1606DUJMOVIĆ Marko Profectus Samobor
1607MRAKUŽIĆ Matej Profectus Samobor
1608VOJVODA Ivan Profectus Samobor
1609ŽUPANČIĆ Patrik Profectus Samobor
1610SERDAR Mislav Profectus Samobor
1611SLAMAR Petar Profectus Samobor
1612BEČKI Sven Profectus Samobor
1613MARTINOVIĆ Nikola Profectus Samobor
1614PEĆNIK Ivan Profectus Samobor
1615PERINIĆ BRISKY Ivano Profectus Samobor
1616MRŠIĆ Roko Profectus Samobor
1617MATEJ VIDIĆ Potjeh Profectus Samobor
1618VOLMUT Andrija Black Belt BB
1619VIDILIČKA Karlo Black Belt BB
1620WEINER Zvonimir Black Belt BB
1621FILIPOVIĆ Sven Black Belt BB
1622ŠOJAT Marko Black Belt BB
1623IVANIŠ Jakov Black Belt BB
1624UZORINAC Vilim Black Belt BB
1625ŠKOLNIK Ivan Black Belt BB
1626KLEPAC Petar Black Belt BB
1627TIŠLJAR Borna Black Belt BB
1628TOLJA Lukas Black Belt BB
1629OSTOJIĆ Toma Black Belt BB
1630VULOVIĆ Sven Black Belt BB
1631PAULIĆ Frane Black Belt BB
1632ŽNIDAR Antun Black Belt BB
1633BAKOVIĆ Ivano Black Belt BB
1634CARMON Adam Black Belt BB
1635PELECH MARIĆ Luka Black Belt BB
1636PAVIČIĆ Toma Black Belt BB
1637STAUB Filip Black Belt BB
1638SUNARA Marin Black Belt BB
1639TOMIĆ Luka Black Belt BB
1640JURAKOVIĆ Antonio Black Belt BB
1641POSLEK Jakov Black Belt BB
1642ČILIĆ Vid Black Belt BB
1643DELIĆ Val Black Belt BB
1644RIBIĆ Benjamin Black Belt BB
1645ANTONOV Adrian Black Belt BB
1646ŽINDAR Antun Black Belt BB
1647LAUC Lukas Black Belt BB
1648BURMIĆ Amir Black Belt BB
1649MIHALJEVIĆ Nikola Black Belt BB
1650JURMAN Nikola Black Belt BB
1651LUGARIĆ Karlo Black Belt BB
1652DRAGOJEVIĆ Ivo Black Belt BB
1653MATIJEVIĆ Li ANNABELLE Black Belt BB
1654UREMOVIĆ Lukas Black Belt BB
1655ARAPOVIĆ Fran Black Belt BB
1656FUCHS Karlo Black Belt BB
1657BLAIĆ Niko Black Belt BB
1658JURAS Mihovil Black Belt BB
1659DOROTIĆ-ŠTAMBUK Noa Black Belt BB
1660PAVLIŠKO Jan Black Belt BB
1661PALJEVIĆ Luka Black Belt BB
1662BENCETIĆ David Black Belt BB
1663HAJEK Jan Black Belt BB
1664SRDANOVIĆ Dino Tempo
1665MARŠIĆ Dino Tempo
1666JAKOVAC Jure Tempo
1667KRAJINOVIĆ Matej Tempo
1668ŠUŠNJAR Nikola Tempo
1669TOPIĆ Petar Tempo
1670ŽANIĆ Josip Tempo
1671SOVULJ Duje Tempo
1672ŠVENDA Vito Tempo
1673ŠARAC Josip Tempo
1674KOVAČIĆ Ante Tempo
1675MRČELA Nikola Tempo
1676GAVRAN GRGO Tempo
1677KLARIĆ Robert Tempo
1678DODIG Vlado Tempo
1679KOVAČIĆ Marko Tempo
1680VUKO Ivan Tempo
1681LUČIĆ Lucas Tempo
1682TOKIĆ Šime Tempo
1683BARTULOVIĆ Roko Tempo
1684ČORIĆ Mateo Tempo
1685SOVULJ Luka Tempo
1686ARAPINAC Borna Raijen
1687BIĆANIĆ Adrian Raijen
1688KRAJAČIĆ Luka Raijen
1689ĐURAŠIĆ Luka Kokica
1690RELOTIĆ LOVRO Kokica
1691KOMPES Kristijan Kokica
1692FABIJANČIĆ Andrija Kokica
1693ĆOSOVIĆ PATRIK Kokica
1694BALEN DAVID Kokica
1695KNEŽEVIĆ ANDREJ Kokica
1696PUTANEC LUKA Kokica
1697CIKOJA MATKO Kokica
1698DUJIĆ LOVRO Kokica
1699MALČEVIĆ DAVID Kokica
1700SEDMAK VITO Kokica
1701ĐOGIĆ AMON Kokica
1702KATALENIĆ FRAN Kokica
1703KRPAN Luka Pisarovina
1704MASLAK Luka Pisarovina
1705PAVEK Jakov Pisarovina
1706TOPOLNJAK Luka Pisarovina
1707TOMŠIĆ BENJAMIN GABRIJEL Pisarovina
1708BATUR BRUNO Pisarovina
1709HUZJAK MATIJA Pisarovina
1710PENEZIĆ MATIJA Pisarovina
1711KLOBUČAR LUKA Pisarovina
1712SEVER Luka Pisarovina
1713LAZAREVIĆ LUKAS Pisarovina
1714KRIŽANOVIĆ UDILJAK PATRIK Pisarovina
1715PERAN Ivan Kaštela
1716MILIĆ Vinko Kaštela
1717STIPIĆ Samuel Kaštela
1718KOTARAC Eduardo Silvio Kaštela
1719BRNADA Ivan Kaštela
1720JOZIĆ Jakov Kaštela
1721ERCEGOVAC Josip Kaštela
1722RADMAN Lovre Kaštela
1723ĆORIĆ Mario Kaštela
1724BRATINČEVIĆ Petar Kaštela
1725BRTAN Stipe Kaštela
1726BIKIĆ Mirko Kaštela
1727TRANFIĆ Marko Kaštela
1728PERAN Duje Kaštela
1729BRALIĆ Jure Kaštela
1730OSTOJIĆ Luka Kaštela
1731RADIĆ Domagoj Kaštela
1732RADELJAK Marko Kaštela
1733BATINOVIĆ Gabrijel Kaštela
1734JELAČA Luka Kaštela
1735GRUICA Filip Kaštela
1736GRADSKI Marko Kaštela
1737BAJAMIĆ Emanuel Kaštela
1738CAREVIĆ Josip Kaštela
1739VUJIĆ Marko Kaštela
1740SMOLJO Bruno Kaštela
1741KNEŽEVIĆ Bepo Kaštela
1742ANĐELIĆ Josip Kaštela
1743GRBEŠA Ivan Gabriel Kaštela
1744LOVRIĆ Marino Kaštela
1745GRBEŠA Frane Kaštela
1746KODŽOMAN Paulo Kaštela
1747HASIĆ TASLAK Ivano Kaštela
1748ELAĆ Ante Kaštela
1749JURIČ Filip Kaštela
1750DUJMOVIĆ Frane Kaštela
1751PRIMORAC Marin Kaštela
1752ŠANTIĆ Matija Kaštela
1753ŠUSTIĆ Matija Kaštela
1754BALOV Tomislav Kaštela
1755ZOKIĆ Toni Kaštela
1756MATELJAN Bartul Kaštela
1757ŠKOPLJANAC Mate Kaštela
1758ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko Kaštela
1759BATINOVIĆ Toma Kaštela
1760BALDIĆ Josip Kaštela
1761SKELIN Mate Kaštela
1762ILIĆ Kristian Kaštela
1763KUŽET Vedran Kaštela
1764MELVAN Ivan Kaštela
1765RADNIĆ Petar Kaštela
1766ŠOLA Josip Kaštela
1767ŽANIĆ Josip Kaštela
1768DOTLIĆ Duje Kaštela
1769ĐIRLIĆ Jakov Kaštela
1770TEŠIJA Martin Kaštela
1771BOJČIĆ Luka Kalervo Kaštela
1772BOJČIĆ Niko Olavi Kaštela
1773ŠUSTE Antonio Kaštela
1774IVELJA Luka Kaštela
1775ĆALETA Hrvoje Val
1776BIBIĆ Borna Val
1777JUGOV Luka Val
1778ERCEGOVIĆ Dino Val
1779MANDALINIĆ Zvonko Val
1780BOŽIĆ Mate Val
1781TOMASOVIĆ Ante Val
1782LAŠTRE Duje Val
1783BULJUBAŠIĆ Tomislav Val
1784BOŽIĆ Mate Val
1785VUČKOVIĆ Ivan Val
1786MRŠIĆ Miran Val
1787MRKONJIĆ Ante Val
1788ŠPAČEK ĆUMO Karlo Župa Dubrovačka
1789LONAC Mate Župa Dubrovačka
1790ASANOVIĆ Đivo Župa Dubrovačka
1791PULJIZEVIĆ Andro Župa Dubrovačka
1792LUČIĆ Božo Župa Dubrovačka
1793MILOSLAVIĆ Luka Župa Dubrovačka
1794DIDIĆ Nerio Župa Dubrovačka
1795SVILOKOS Antonio Župa Dubrovačka
1796ROŽANKOVIĆ Marin Župa Dubrovačka
1797MATUŠIĆ Luka Župa Dubrovačka
1798KEVO Danijel Župa Dubrovačka
1799BOTICA Mauro Župa Dubrovačka
1800OBERAN Ivan Župa Dubrovačka
1801ŠIMIČEVIĆ Sandro Župa Dubrovačka
1802ZEC Marino Župa Dubrovačka
1803PANDEK Borna Maksimilijan Sesvete
1804KRANJČEC Dorian Sesvete
1805KRANJČEC Karlo Sesvete
1806TOJČIĆ Tvrtko Sesvete
1807TUPEK Lucijan Sesvete
1808BRAČIĆ Leon Sesvete
1809ANIĆ Andrej Sesvete
1810CRNJAK Tomislav Sesvete
1811BAĆAK Ivan Sesvete
1812VENOS Dominik Sesvete
1813TURČIN Roko Sesvete
1814KNEZ Filip Šibenik
1815SLIVAR Lukas Bushido
1816LASIĆ Lujo Bushido
1817UGARKOVIĆ Petar Bushido
1818MAHMET Jan Bushido
1819JANDROKOVIĆ Juraj Bushido
1820KEZUNOVIĆ Karlo Bushido
1821HORVATH Pal Bushido
1822SZABO Mark Bushido
1823PERVAN Roko Bushido
1824MAVRIĆ Karlo Bushido
1825PERUŠKO Fabio Nik Bushido
1826GRŠIĆ Lovro Bushido
1827KVEŠTAK Jakov Bushido
1828HADŽAVDIĆ Dino Bushido
1829SKELIN Niko Bushido
1830DEKANOVIĆ Stjepan Bushido
1831VUČIĆ Lovre Bushido
1832BLAŽIČEVIĆ Martin Bushido
1833PRŠA Gregor Medvedgrad
1834HABER Vid Medvedgrad
1835BALDANI Fran Medvedgrad
1836GROŠETA Vlatko Medvedgrad
1837NADALI Niko Medvedgrad
1838POKAZ Vito Medvedgrad
1839MARAS Martin Medvedgrad
1840BOŠNJAK Roko Medvedgrad
1841CULEJ Luka Medvedgrad
1842MILIČIĆ Matej Medvedgrad
1843BENCEK Jakov Medvedgrad
1844BENCEK Jan Medvedgrad
1845BLAŽONA Jan Medvedgrad
1846HUSINEC Stjepan Medvedgrad
1847MIHELIĆ Tomo Medvedgrad
1848MIHELIĆ Roko Medvedgrad
1849JURČEVIĆ HORVATINEC Vigo Medvedgrad
1850DUH Patrik Medvedgrad
1851BEZAK Matej Medvedgrad
1852CEPETIĆ Tomislav Medvedgrad
1853GAJIĆ Sergej Medvedgrad
1854HRŽIĆ Gregor Medvedgrad
1855POKRAJAC Vid Medvedgrad
1856ARKO Petar Medvedgrad
1857KOBEŠĆAK Lorenco Medvedgrad
1858PAVLINOVIĆ Pave Biokovo Makarska
1859TURINA Lovre Biokovo Makarska
1860JAKIR Adrian Biokovo Makarska
1861BILIČIĆ Ante Biokovo Makarska
1862BAŠKOVIĆ Roko Biokovo Makarska
1863CVITANOVIĆ Bruno Biokovo Makarska
1864ROSO Ivan Biokovo Makarska
1865ROSO Ante Biokovo Makarska
1866JURJEVIĆ Marko Biokovo Makarska
1867ČOVIĆ Niko Biokovo Makarska
1868RIO ARAUJO Sandro Biokovo Makarska
1869NIZIĆ Jure Biokovo Makarska
1870SISARIĆ Enzo Biokovo Makarska
1871DOMINOVIĆ Marin Biokovo Makarska
1872RASTE Lovre Biokovo Makarska
1873MARKOVIĆ Roko Biokovo Makarska
1874SUMIĆ Vibor Biokovo Makarska
1875ŠIMIĆ Ante Biokovo Makarska
1876BRKAN Stipe Biokovo Makarska
1877LEGIN Stipe Biokovo Makarska
1878VIDAS Petar Kvarner
1879UZELAC Tias Kvarner
1880FILIPOVIĆ Tony Kvarner
1881KURNOGA Ivor Kvarner
1882PREDOVIĆ Erik Kvarner
1883PREDOVIĆ Patrik Kvarner
1884BOBINAC Gal Kvarner
1885RUDARI David Kvarner
1886FRANK Vigo Kvarner
1887BOŽIČEVIĆ Luka Kvarner
1888GAŠPAROVSKI Jakov Kvarner
1889ŠPIŠIĆ Zvonimir Kvarner
1890JURANOVIĆ MATEJ Prevlaka
1891DERANJA IVO Prevlaka
1892KURAJICA KRISTIJAN Prevlaka
1893SAULOVIĆ MIHAEL Prevlaka
1894PENETRA ANTON Prevlaka
1895ZGLAV DOMINIK Prevlaka
1896BRATOŠ ALESSANDRO ANTONIO Prevlaka
1897AZIROVIĆ EDIS Balance
1898TOMIĆ DUŠKO Balance
1899NOŠNJAK MARIO Balance
1900BOŠNJAK MARIO Balance
1901TOPOL David Panda Zaprešić
1902PERIĆ Neven Jadran
1903JAKOVINA Sven Okami
1904ŽIŽA Jan Okami
1905BOŠKOVIĆ Noah Okami
1906BLAŽEVIĆ Ante Samuraj Đakovo
1907EBERHARDT Marko Samuraj Đakovo
1908FLANJAK Marin Samuraj Đakovo
1909KLADARIĆ Viktor Samuraj Đakovo
1910KLASAN Jakov Samuraj Đakovo
1911KOLAK Marko Samuraj Đakovo
1912KOLAK Roko Samuraj Đakovo
1913KOVAČIĆ Ivan Samuraj Đakovo
1914LOKAS Toni Samuraj Đakovo
1915ŠKRAPIĆ Matej Samuraj Đakovo
1916VIDIĆ Luka Samuraj Đakovo
1917DRONK Mislav Samuraj Đakovo
1918TOKALIĆ Filip Samuraj Đakovo
1919GOGLIA LORENZO Meto Labin
1920ŠKOPAC IVANO Meto Labin
1921SAMOŠĆANEC DAVID Meto Labin
1922ŠUMBERAC GREGORY Meto Labin
1923IBRIĆ ALVIN Meto Labin
1924PUŽAR Mateo Meto Labin
1925ŠAHDANOVIĆ ARMIN Meto Labin
1926RIBIČIĆ Filip Makarska 1968
1927JOZIPOVIĆ Mirio Makarska 1968
1928PAVKOVIĆ Lovro Valis Aurea
1929MATOŠ Lovro Valis Aurea
1930ŠPIRANEC Noa Valis Aurea