Uskršnji turnir

Datum: 08.04.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Split

Natjecateljska lista limači U10 -30, 28 natjecatelja


CROBRALA Gabriel                
    BEZIĆ Ivan             
CROBEZIĆ Ivan                
       BEZIĆ Ivan          
CROKMETOVIĆ Matej                
    ČURIĆ Borna             
CROČURIĆ Borna                
          BEZIĆ Ivan       
CROVUKOREP Marko                
    VUKOREP Marko             
CROJADRIĆ Fran                
       KUTLIĆ Ivano          
CROKUTLIĆ Ivano                
    KUTLIĆ Ivano             
CROBUZOV Duje                
             BEZIĆ Ivan    
CROFURČIĆ Roko                
    ŽARKOVIĆ Ante             
CROŽARKOVIĆ Ante                
       ĐONLIĆ Marin          
CROGRBEŠIĆ Marino                
    ĐONLIĆ Marin             
CROĐONLIĆ Marin                
          ĐONLIĆ Marin       
CROVLAŠIĆ Damjan                
    MILIČEVIĆ Rafael             
CROMILIČEVIĆ Rafael                
       LJUBIČIĆ Toma          
CROLJUBIČIĆ Toma                
    LJUBIČIĆ Toma             
                  
                1. BEZIĆ Ivan
CROGAGICA Daors                
    LOZIĆ Marko             
CROLOZIĆ Marko                
       PAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje          
CROŠEGO Marin                
    PAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje             
CROPAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje                
          PAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje       
CROPEĆAREVIĆ Petar                
    KRILE Lukas             
CROKRILE Lukas                
       KRILE Lukas          
CROMIKAČIĆ Šime                
    MIKAČIĆ Šime             
                  
             2. PAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje    
CROMRŠIĆ Marko               
    ALAJBEG Zlatko            
CROALAJBEG Zlatko               
       RAJČIĆ Marko         
CRODEGIRMENDŽIĆ Dino               
    RAJČIĆ Marko            
CRORAJČIĆ Marko               
          DOMIĆ Tonino Noel      
CRODOMIĆ Tonino Noel              
    DOMIĆ Tonino Noel           
CROBARIŠIĆ Matej              
       DOMIĆ Tonino Noel        
CROGILJANOVIĆ Ivan             
    GILJANOVIĆ Ivan          
              

 

Repasaž


BRALA Gabriel             
   ČURIĆ Borna          
ČURIĆ Borna             
      KUTLIĆ Ivano       
              
   KUTLIĆ Ivano          
              
         KUTLIĆ Ivano    
GRBEŠIĆ Marino             
   ŽARKOVIĆ Ante          
ŽARKOVIĆ Ante             
      LJUBIČIĆ Toma       
              
   LJUBIČIĆ Toma          
              
            KUTLIĆ Ivano 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         DOMIĆ Tonino Noel    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
ŠEGO Marin             
   LOZIĆ Marko          
LOZIĆ Marko             
      LOZIĆ Marko       
              
   KRILE Lukas          
              
         RAJČIĆ Marko    
BARIŠIĆ Matej             
   BARIŠIĆ Matej          
GILJANOVIĆ Ivan             
      RAJČIĆ Marko       
              
   RAJČIĆ Marko          
              
            RAJČIĆ Marko 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         ĐONLIĆ Marin