Uskršnji turnir

Datum: 08.04.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Split

Natjecateljska lista limači U10 -34, 20 natjecatelja


CROŽAMIĆ Teo                
    ŽAMIĆ Teo             
BIHPRSKALO Petar                
       ČORLIJA Tomislav          
CROČORLIJA Tomislav                
    ČORLIJA Tomislav             
                  
          MARIĆ Bruno       
CROBESJEDICA Andro                
    BESJEDICA Andro             
                  
       MARIĆ Bruno          
BIHMARIĆ Bruno                
    MARIĆ Bruno             
                  
             2. MARIĆ Bruno    
CROMILKOVIĆ Ivan                
    MILKOVIĆ Ivan             
CROTUDOR Lovre                
       MILKOVIĆ Ivan          
CROŠUNDOV Tino                
    ŠUNDOV Tino             
                  
          MILKOVIĆ Ivan       
CROŠORE Tomislav                
    ŠORE Tomislav             
                  
       ZOVKO Marko          
BIHZOVKO Marko                
    ZOVKO Marko             
                  
                1. ROZGA Roko
CROTOMIČIĆ Adriano                
    MATKOVIĆ Ante             
CROMATKOVIĆ Ante                
       BRKIĆ Šime          
CROBRKIĆ Šime                
    BRKIĆ Šime             
                  
          GAČIĆ Bojan       
CROKRISTOVIĆ Tomo                
    KRISTOVIĆ Tomo             
                  
       GAČIĆ Bojan          
BIHGAČIĆ Bojan                
    GAČIĆ Bojan             
                  
             ROZGA Roko    
CRORADIĆ Luka               
    RADIĆ Luka            
CROHRNJAK Toma               
       RADIĆ Luka         
CROMILUN MATEJ               
    MILUN MATEJ            
                 
          ROZGA Roko      
CROROZGA Roko              
    ROZGA Roko           
                
       ROZGA Roko        
BIHDRMAĆ Filip             
    DRMAĆ Filip          
              

 

Repasaž


              
   BESJEDICA Andro          
BESJEDICA Andro             
      BESJEDICA Andro       
              
   ČORLIJA Tomislav          
              
         ŠUNDOV Tino    
TUDOR Lovre             
   ŠUNDOV Tino          
ŠUNDOV Tino             
      ŠUNDOV Tino       
              
   ZOVKO Marko          
              
            GAČIĆ Bojan 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         GAČIĆ Bojan    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
   KRISTOVIĆ Tomo          
KRISTOVIĆ Tomo             
      KRISTOVIĆ Tomo       
              
   BRKIĆ Šime          
              
         RADIĆ Luka    
              
   DRMAĆ Filip          
DRMAĆ Filip             
      RADIĆ Luka       
              
   RADIĆ Luka          
              
            MILKOVIĆ Ivan 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         MILKOVIĆ Ivan