Uskršnji turnir

Datum: 08.04.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Split

Natjecateljska lista dječaci U12 -38, 19 natjecatelja


CROBUHOVAC Leo                
    BUHOVAC Leo             
CROŠARIĆ Vito                
       BUHOVAC Leo          
CROMARKOTA Teo                
    MARKOTA Teo             
                  
          GOBIN Duje       
CROGOBIN Duje                
    GOBIN Duje             
                  
       GOBIN Duje          
CROLAKIĆ Nikola                
    LAKIĆ Nikola             
                  
             2. VRLJIĆ Rino    
CROKRIŠTO Marin                
    KRIŠTO Marin             
CROSKROČE Antonio                
       KRIŠTO Marin          
CROPRKOČA Lovro                
    PRKOČA Lovro             
                  
          VRLJIĆ Rino       
CROGALIĆ Dominik                
    GALIĆ Dominik             
                  
       VRLJIĆ Rino          
BIHVRLJIĆ Rino                
    VRLJIĆ Rino             
                  
                1. MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan
CROMAROVIĆ Matej Ivan                
    MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan             
CROPLANTAK Matija                
       MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan          
CROGRASSI Luka                
    GRASSI Luka             
                  
          MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan       
CROSLIVAR Lovre                
    SLIVAR Lovre             
                  
       ŠANTIĆ Matija          
CROŠANTIĆ Matija                
    ŠANTIĆ Matija             
                  
             MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan    
CROTOMIČIĆ Luka               
    TOMIČIĆ Luka            
                 
       ĆORLUKA Roko         
CROĆORLUKA Roko               
    ĆORLUKA Roko            
                 
          ĆORLUKA Roko      
CROMILKOVIĆ Ante              
    MILKOVIĆ Ante           
                
       BUBALO Luka        
BIHBUBALO Luka             
    BUBALO Luka          
              

 

Repasaž


              
   LAKIĆ Nikola          
LAKIĆ Nikola             
      BUHOVAC Leo       
              
   BUHOVAC Leo          
              
         BUHOVAC Leo    
              
   GALIĆ Dominik          
GALIĆ Dominik             
      GALIĆ Dominik       
              
   KRIŠTO Marin          
              
            ĆORLUKA Roko 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         ĆORLUKA Roko    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
PLANTAK Matija             
   GRASSI Luka          
GRASSI Luka             
      ŠANTIĆ Matija       
              
   ŠANTIĆ Matija          
              
         BUBALO Luka    
              
   TOMIČIĆ Luka          
TOMIČIĆ Luka             
      BUBALO Luka       
              
   BUBALO Luka          
              
            GOBIN Duje 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         GOBIN Duje