Uskršnji turnir

Datum: 08.04.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Split

Natjecateljska lista dječaci U12 -42, 17 natjecatelja


BIHSENKIĆ David                
    BRNADA Ivan             
CROBRNADA Ivan                
       BRNADA Ivan          
CROPERKUŠIĆ Ante                
    PERKUŠIĆ Ante             
                  
          BRNADA Ivan       
CROSEDLAR Duje                
    SEDLAR Duje             
                  
       SEDLAR Duje          
CROŠUSTE Antonio                
    ŠUSTE Antonio             
                  
             BRNADA Ivan    
CROBOŽIĆ Mate                
    BOŽIĆ Mate             
                  
       NIZIĆ Jure          
CRONIZIĆ Jure                
    NIZIĆ Jure             
                  
          NIZIĆ Jure       
CRORADIĆ Lovre                
    RADIĆ Lovre             
                  
       ŠUSTIĆ Matija          
CROŠUSTIĆ Matija                
    ŠUSTIĆ Matija             
                  
                1. BRNADA Ivan
CROŠKARICA Antonio                
    ŠKARICA Antonio             
                  
       LEGIN Stipe          
CROLEGIN Stipe                
    LEGIN Stipe             
                  
          ŠEGO Jure       
CROŠEGO Jure                
    ŠEGO Jure             
                  
       ŠEGO Jure          
CROŠKOPLJANAC Slavko                
    ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko             
                  
             2. ŠEGO Jure    
CROVUČENOVIĆ Damian               
    VUČENOVIĆ Damian            
                 
       VUČENOVIĆ Damian         
CROBRKAN Stipe               
    BRKAN Stipe            
                 
          VUČENOVIĆ Damian      
CRORADOVČIĆ Ante              
    RADOVČIĆ Ante           
                
       RADOVČIĆ Ante        
CROĐIRLIĆ Jakov             
    ĐIRLIĆ Jakov          
              

 

Repasaž


SENKIĆ David             
   SENKIĆ David          
PERKUŠIĆ Ante             
      SENKIĆ David       
              
   SEDLAR Duje          
              
         SENKIĆ David    
              
   BOŽIĆ Mate          
BOŽIĆ Mate             
      ŠUSTIĆ Matija       
              
   ŠUSTIĆ Matija          
              
            SENKIĆ David 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         VUČENOVIĆ Damian    
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
   ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko          
ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko             
      ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko       
              
   LEGIN Stipe          
              
         ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko    
              
   BRKAN Stipe          
BRKAN Stipe             
      RADOVČIĆ Ante       
              
   RADOVČIĆ Ante          
              
            ŠKOPLJANAC Slavko 
              
              
              
              
              
              
              
         NIZIĆ Jure