Sakura Kup

Datum: 08.04.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Sv.Nedjelja

Rezultati

ml. kadeti U16

-42 kg
1. GOLUBIĆ Maks Sakura
-46 kg
1. ŠIMEK Luka Sakura
-50 kg
1. KRIŠTOFIĆ Petar Lika Zagreb
2. DUNDARA Petar Ippon Labin
3. BEGIĆ Ante Ivan Nippon
4. BOLŠEC Stjepan Samobor
5. LUKAS David Kutjevo
-55 kg
1. VILJUŠIĆ LUKA Rijeka
2. GRŠETIĆ Nikola Lika Zagreb
3. LABAĐUK Karlo Krk
3. ZAJEC Dominik Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. BOBAN Tin Pinky
5. FRANJIĆ MATEJ Kutjevo
7. ZOKIĆ MARIN Ippon Labin
-60 kg
1. HLAPČIĆ Domagoj Lika Zagreb
2. VLAHEK Kristijan Pinky
3. DUMANČIĆ Franjo Sesvete
3. KOLAK Filip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. FUNARIĆ ANTONIO Rijeka
5. NAGLIĆ Gabrijel Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. BURIĆ Petar Nippon
-66 kg
1. SVEČNJAK Marko Samobor
2. SENJAK Damjan Pinky
3. GAJIĆ Mitja JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
4. LESKOVEC TIN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
5. BANDUR BLAŽ JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
-73 kg
1. ROŠIĆ BORNA Rijeka
2. PROSTRAN Bruno Black Belt BB
3. BRUS Dorijan Sesvete
4. RADIĆ Ivan Krk
5. DEL VECHIO Stribor Rijeka
-81 kg
1. HERIĆ Leo Krk
2. NEMEŠ Nikola Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. ŠAFRAN Ivan Remete

ml. kadetkinje U16

-44 kg
1. ŠUŠNIĆ LARA Rijeka
2. ZAJEC Anita Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. ANTUNOVIĆ SARA Kutjevo
-48 kg
1. RAPO Tia Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. ČORAK Tea Remete
-52 kg
1. KALLAY Katarina Sakura
-57 kg
1. GRAH Bela Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. MAZOVEC URŠKA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3. MURA KLARA Rijeka
4. PAVLOVIĆ Dora Sakura
-63 kg
1. BRKIĆ ENA Rijeka
2. TEŽAK Marina Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. POSLEK Maria Black Belt BB
-70 kg
1. EDMONDS MIA ROSE Rijeka
2. GRGIĆ IVANA Kutjevo
3. MILIČEVIĆ Iva Valis Aurea
+70 kg
1. PODGORSKI LEA Sakura

dječaci U14

-30 kg
1. KROT Mateo Pisarovina
2. JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS Ippon Labin
-34 kg
1. PAVLETIĆ David Pisarovina
2. ŠIMUNIĆ Borna Zrinski Čakovec
3. KALLAY Mihael Sakura
-38 kg
1. DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura
2. ARALICA Tristan Nippon
3. JAGODIĆ EDIB Ippon Labin
3. ĐURAŠIĆ Marko Kokica
5. KNAFLIČ ROK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
5. KOLAR ŽIGA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
7. KNAUS Marin Kutjevo
7. ŠKRAPEC Luka Sakura
-42 kg
1. TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis Kokica
2. ČIČIĆ Šimun Policijska akademija
3. GRAHOVAC TJAN JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
4. GOLUBIĆ Maks Sakura
-46 kg
1. BEGIĆ Ante Ivan Nippon
2. IPAVEC DINO Ippon Labin
3. TOTAJ KORAB JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3. VASIĆ SVEBOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. IVANJKO Matija Pinky
5. MITROVIĆ Leon Pinky
7. JURIĆ KAKŠA GABRIEL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. MILOŠ Goran Kutjevo
9. MIHOLIĆ Mario Sakura
-50 kg
1. GORIČKI Leon Samobor
2. VOJVODA Hrvoje Pinky
3. BLIML Andrija Vinkovci
3. PAVLIŠKO Dominik Black Belt BB
5. BARIĆ Noa Krk
5. ĐURČEK MATIJA Ippon Labin
-55 kg
1. ŠUMERA Marin Lika Zagreb
2. PILJIĆ Vedran Vinkovci
3. JUREŠIĆ Antonio Krk
4. PREMERL Vid Remete
5. VENOS Saša Sesvete
-60 kg
1. BURIĆ Petar Nippon
2. DROZDEK MARKO Rijeka
3. RAGUŽ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
4. TONČEK MARKO Kutjevo
+66 kg
1. RODINGER Filip Zrinski Čakovec
2. ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo Pinky
3. MERĆEP Viktor AJK Mladost Zagreb
4. SKOČIĆ Filip Sakura

curice U14

-32 kg
1. GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura
2. BREZAK Paola Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. ŠVAJDA Lorena Kutjevo
4. DABIĆ Karla Sakura
-36 kg
1. MARKULIN NIKA Jaska Jastrebarsko
2. FABIAN Ema Black Belt BB
3. VIDMAR Marta Kutjevo
4. JURIC Lana Sakura
5. RUPČIĆ Iva Vinkovci
-44 kg
1. MILATOVIĆ Marija Pisarovina
2. SVEČNJAK Matea Samobor
3. ANTUNOVIĆ SARA Kutjevo
4. MIKLIĆ KATARINA Rijeka
5. ŠPORČIĆ Lucija Sakura
-48 kg
1. MILJEVIĆ Vedrana Lika Zagreb
2. HAGENAUER Dana Black Belt BB
3. FRANJIĆ Lea AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. KORPAR Vida Zrinski Čakovec
5. MIHOLIĆ Maja Sakura
5. RELOTIĆ MATEA Kokica
-52 kg
1. VORAČEK Marta Lika Zagreb
2. ČEKOLJ Anja Lika Zagreb
3. JANKOVIĆ Lana Kokica
4. DROBNJAK Ema Kokica
-57 kg
1. ŠANČIĆ Sara Samobor
2. ILIĆ Elena Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. ČAČIĆ Nicol Krk
4. PEČUR Dea Judokan Požega
-63 kg
1. ŠEGON Lucija Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. KOTARSKI Ema Okami
3. BURIGO Leonarda Krk
3. PASARIĆ Gala Zrinski Čakovec
5. PALISKA PAOLA Ippon Labin
5. PAULINEK JASMINA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
+63 kg
1. ŠIROL PAOLA Ippon Labin
2. DŽOMBA SIJEČIĆ Nola Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec
4. GRGIĆ IVANA Kutjevo
5. PODGORSKI LEA Sakura

dječaci U12

-30 kg
1. TOMIĆ Stiv Vinkovci
2. POSLEK Jakov Black Belt BB
3. HRUSTIĆ RELJA Dugave
3. JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS Ippon Labin
5. BANOVAC Roko Vinkovci
5. GORIČKI Fran Samobor
7. DRENŠKI Domagoj Sakura
7. MARUŠIĆ Juraj Sakura
-34 kg
1. KUTEROVAC Lukas Nippon
2. ŠEGA David Lika Zagreb
3. GRUBIŠIĆ Jure Nippon
3. ŠOMIĆ Anes Una Bihač
5. MARKANOVIĆ Jakov Nippon
5. SLAMAR Petar Profectus Samobor
7. ČIŽMAR Vanja Nippon
7. MEDLOBI FRAN Zrinski Čakovec
9. KALLAY Mihael Sakura
9. MAK DOMAGOJ Dugave
9. ŠEKETA Fran Sakura
9. ŽUPANČIĆ Patrik Profectus Samobor
-38 kg
1. JAGODIĆ EDIB Ippon Labin
2. DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura
3. KONCILIJA Dan Nippon
3. VRBANOVIĆ MATEJ Dugave
5. CRNJAK Tomislav Sesvete
5. JAZBEC Aleksander JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
7. BANIŠIĆ GABRIEL Ippon Labin
7. KEGALJ LOVRO Rijeka
9. BENE Luca Jaska Jastrebarsko
9. ELION JARC NIK JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
9. KNAUS Marin Kutjevo
-42 kg
1. CEKUŠ Rocco Profectus Samobor
2. ANTIĆ Filip Policijska akademija
3. BEŠIĆ Amar Una Bihač
3. ZEBEC Dominik Nippon
5. BLAŽINA Josip Policijska akademija
5. CAR Domagoj AJK Mladost Zagreb
7. PULJEVIĆ Lovro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. VLAŠIĆ Gabrijel Jaska Jastrebarsko
9. PAVIĆ Lovre Remete
-46 kg
1. ŠEGON Juraj Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. DRAŠKOVIĆ Leon Judokan Požega
3. GORIČKI Dorian Samobor
3. PEČEK LUKA Dugave
5. KOLETIĆ David Nippon
5. MANDIĆ Marko Remete
7. MILOŠ Goran Kutjevo
7. PAVLIŠKO Jan Black Belt BB
9. KATALENIĆ FRAN Kokica
9. PREMERL Bartol Remete
-50 kg
1. PETROVIĆ KAZIMIR Dugave
2. PENEZIĆ MATIJA Pisarovina
3. DEVČIĆ Vito Samobor
-55 kg
1. ŠIROL ROKO Ippon Labin
2. RATAJC FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. ŠKILJAN ANTONIO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
+55 kg
1. DŽAFEROVIĆ Mirza Una Bihač
2. KUŠTER Maj Matevž JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3. MEDVED Lovro Sakura

curice U12

-28 kg
1. ĐIGAŠ Lea Sakura
-32 kg
1. GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura
2. BOLŠEC Marija Samobor
3. ŠVAJDA Lorena Kutjevo
4. SVEČNJAK Vanja Samobor
5. BAGO Maja AJK Mladost Zagreb
-36 kg
1. MARKULIN NIKA Jaska Jastrebarsko
2. STANIŠIĆ HELENA Rijeka
3. BRUMNIĆ LEDA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. JANKOVIĆ Simona Kokica
5. JURIC Lana Sakura
5. KELEKOVIĆ Tea Sakura
7. KNAUS Lana Kutjevo
7. VIDMAR Marta Kutjevo
9. GRGURIĆ Lorena Kutjevo
9. MARJANOVIĆ MARIJA Kutjevo
9. ŠPOLJARIĆ Vita Samobor
-40 kg
1. ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
2. KOMPES Monika Kokica
3. MESIČEK NEŽA JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3. PETRINIĆ Lena Profectus Samobor
5. KOLMAN Karla Samobor
5. RATAJC TEA Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. BOBINAC HELENA Kutjevo
7. TURK PETRA Profectus Samobor
9. STEPINAC Gabrijela Jaska Jastrebarsko
-44 kg
1. JUS Corinna Policijska akademija
2. ŠKRAPEC Laura Policijska akademija
3. MALEZIJA PETRA Jaska Jastrebarsko
-48 kg
1. MILJEVIĆ Vedrana Lika Zagreb
2. GROZDANIĆ LUCIJA Rijeka
3. JURIĆ Veronika Sakura
3. SUČEC KORINA Kokica
5. MAJDAK Satja Sakura
5. PEČURLIĆ Lara Kutjevo
-52 kg
1. MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec
2. MRŠIĆ Nika Valis Aurea
+52 kg
1. HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec

limači U10

-24 kg
1. BEGOVIĆ Šimun Judokan Požega
2. ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro Samobor
3. BANOVIĆ Lovro Valis Aurea
3. PIPINIĆ Klaudio Judokan Požega
5. BUJAN TONI Duga Resa
5. ISAJBEGOVIĆ Mak Dojo Zagreb
7. KOLAK Borna Remete
7. KOLAR LUKA Dugave
9. MARJANOVIĆ PETAR Kutjevo
9. ŠELENDIĆ Jona Sakura
-27 kg
1. ZIRDUM Eric Vinkovci
2. VUKSANIĆ Lovro Lika Zagreb
3. ĆURIĆ Jakov Profectus Samobor
3. JANKOVIČ Loren Zrinski Čakovec
5. GORIČNIK Marin Lika Zagreb
5. PENEZIĆ Marko Pisarovina
7. BANOVAC Duje Vinkovci
7. HAFIZ TAN Dugave
9. KOMPES Borna Kokica
9. SIMETIĆ BORNA MICHAEL Dugave
9. TOMLJANOVIĆ PATRIK Dugave
9. VLATKOVIĆ KARLO Dugave
-30 kg
1. ĆURIĆ Marko Profectus Samobor
2. KRŽELJ DANTE Dugave
3. ČULE Karlo Policijska akademija
3. REBIĆ Luka Nippon
5. MIŠETA Borna Black Belt BB
5. RESMAN Leon Zrinski Čakovec
7. DERIŠ David Lika Zagreb
7. KUŠTER Brin JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
9. PETROVIĆ SVEN Dugave
-34 kg
1. HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Nippon
2. JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
3. KUKIĆ MATEJ Kutjevo
3. ŽUPANČIĆ Jakov Profectus Samobor
5. KOS Fabian Samobor
5. VARENINA Nikola Samobor
7. KOLAREC Emanuel Sakura
7. MARIĆ David Sakura
9. TOMIĆ ZUBER Miho Sakura
-38 kg
1. HAVRANEK Josip Nippon
2. BEGIĆ Ivan Nippon
3. KORPAR LEMAC STRIBOR Dugave
3. PETKOVIĆ LUKA Dugave
5. LUKETIĆ Luka Jaska Jastrebarsko
5. TOMAČIĆ Teo Jaska Jastrebarsko
7. EMŠO DANIS Rijeka
7. RIDŽAL ARMAN Rijeka
9. DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ Fran Sakura
9. JOŠIĆ Fran Policijska akademija
9. VLAHOVIĆ Šimun Sakura
-42 kg
1. PAVLOVIĆ Fredi Profectus Samobor
2. PETKOVIĆ LOVRO Dugave
-46 kg
1. BJELIVUK PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. BEGONJA Domagoj Vinkovci
3. RUDIĆ Luka Policijska akademija
4. MANDIĆ Ivan Sakura
+50 kg
1. KATANEC Niko Samobor
2. SKENDEROVIĆ Ahmed Una Bihač

curice U10

-22 kg
1. LEGAC Angelica Judokan Požega
2. TOMIČIĆ Anja Samobor
3. PLETEŠ Nala Remete
3. UGARKOVIĆ Petra Sakura
5. DRAKULIĆ Eva Sakura
5. FUČKALA ZARIF ELLA Kokica
7. RIBARIĆ LANA Jaska Jastrebarsko
-25 kg
1. BOŠNJAK IVONA Kutjevo
2. SLONJŠEK JOSIPA Dugave
3. FINDRIK Paula Lika Zagreb
3. ŠKREBLIN Katarina Sakura
5. BIJELIĆ EMA Dugave
5. KRSTULOVIĆ Mia Sakura
-28 kg
1. BAGO Ana AJK Mladost Zagreb
2. FRIDRIH EMMA Kutjevo
3. GRGURIĆ Petra Kutjevo
4. DOLJANIN ANJA Profectus Samobor
5. BILUŠ Dorotea Sakura
-32 kg
1. JOSIĆ Lorena Samobor
2. JADREŠIĆ VIDA Dugave
3. PAVLINIĆ Tonka Sakura
3. PODGORSKI Ela Sakura
5. BELČIĆ Dorotea Sakura
5. NOVŠAK Lana JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
7. GRGIĆ PETRA Kutjevo
-36 kg
1. GRGURIĆ Lorena Kutjevo
2. DOGŠA Lara JUDO ŠOLA MARIBOR
3. KNAUS Lana Kutjevo
3. VOJVODIĆ Dea Sakura
5. JURIĆ Sara Sakura
5. PETKOVIĆ Ana Sakura
+44 kg
1. ZVONARIĆ EDITA Kokica
2. PEČURLIĆ Lara Kutjevo
3. DOMITROVIĆ LEA Duga Resa