Ippon Pula

Datum: 30.04.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Pula

Rezultati

dječaci U14

-38 kg
1. BONACA Filip Randori Pula
2. ROGIĆ NIKOLA Istarski borac Pula
3. GRUBIŠIĆ KARLO Rijeka
-42 kg
1. KOTIGA Luka Istarski borac Pula
2. JOVANOVIĆ Arian Istarski borac Pula
3. BELCI DIEGO Istarski borac Pula
4. BODUL Luka Pulafit
-46 kg
1. SOKOLOVIĆ David Istarski borac Pula
2. MUJKIĆ SANJIN Ippon Labin
3. IPAVEC DINO Ippon Labin
4. GIAMBASTIANI PAOLO Ippon Labin
-50 kg
1. PRPIĆ DAVID Rijeka
2. OCVIRK HUGO JURAJ Istarski borac Pula
3. BAŠIĆ DILAN Meto Labin
3. LIKIĆ DOMINIK Rijeka
5. CELIĆ MATIAS Meto Labin
-55 kg
1. JUREŠIĆ Antonio Krk
2. BARIĆ Noa Krk
3. ĐURČEK MATIJA Ippon Labin
4. NAČINOVIĆ ALEX Meto Labin
-60 kg
1. DROZDEK MARKO Rijeka
2. RADOLOVIĆ FRAN Pulafit
3. BELCI MAURO Istarski borac Pula
4. HEVEŠEVIĆ WAEL Meto Labin
-66 kg
1. TEKOVIĆ Juraj Istarski borac Pula
2. PARATUŠIĆ BENJAMIN Meto Labin
3. KOROLJEVIĆ ALAN Meto Labin
4. ROJNIĆ MIHO Istarski borac Pula
+66 kg
1. MATOŠEVIĆ Fabian Pulafit
2. BODUL Marko Pulafit
3. ZOVIĆ Edgar Istarski borac Pula
4. ĐURĐEV LUKA Pulafit

curice U14

-36 kg
1. AVDI Anija Randori Pula
2. MIKULJAN Alicja Maria Ippon Labin
3. FERENČIĆ Marta Istra
-44 kg
1. MIKLIĆ KATARINA Rijeka
2. RUŽIĆ ENI Uchimata
3. MILETIĆ LORA Meto Labin
-52 kg
1. RADMILO Laura Krk
2. ALTUMBABIĆ Edina Kvarner
-63 kg
1. ŠIROL PAOLA Ippon Labin
2. TRBALIĆ Adna Istarski borac Pula
3. BURIGO Leonarda Krk
3. PALISKA PAOLA Ippon Labin
5. ČAČIĆ Nicol Krk
5. JAKUPOVIĆ EMA Meto Labin

dječaci U12

-30 kg
1. JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS Ippon Labin
2. POMAZAN NOAH Rijeka
3. FRANKOVIĆ ADRIAN Ippon Labin
3. MAZUR Matej Krk
-34 kg
1. SKOKO ANTON Istarski borac Pula
2. MILOVANOVIĆ NIKOLA Istarski borac Pula
3. ORŠIĆ BARTOL Rijeka
3. POMAZAN NOEL Rijeka
5. MATIJA Marjanović Istra
5. UZELAC LEON Rijeka
-38 kg
1. BANIŠIĆ GABRIEL Ippon Labin
2. MRKOCI BORNA Uchimata
3. ARAPINAC BORNA Samurai
3. BURŠIĆ MATIJA Istarski borac Pula
5. HORVAT Matej Krk
5. ŠAHDANOVIĆ ARMIN Meto Labin
7. MARKAJ GABRIEL Uchimata
7. OSMANOVIĆ Arsen Istra
9. MRAOVIĆ LOVRO Rijeka
9. OSMANOVIĆ Teo Istra
-42 kg
1. DELBIANCO DENI Istarski borac Pula
2. ŠARIĆ DINO Istarski borac Pula
3. BOBINAC Gal Kvarner
3. DANKIĆ Matija Pulafit
5. JOVANOVIĆ MATIJA Istarski borac Pula
5. PREDOVIĆ Patrik Kvarner
7. DURAKOVIĆ LEO Istra
7. VUČERIĆ Sven Pulafit
-46 kg
1. KALINIĆ Andrej Istarski borac Pula
2. SCANDALE STEFANO Istarski borac Pula
3. KRAJCAR PAOLO Istarski borac Pula
3. PERICA KARLO Rijeka
5. GALJANIĆ MARINO Krk
5. KALINIĆ Karlo Istarski borac Pula
7. DELIĆ NEO Istarski borac Pula
7. NIKIĆ RADOVAN TESLA Pulafit
-50 kg
1. ARZON MARINO Rijeka
2. ŠOSTAR VAZGEČ Leone Pulafit
3. ČEIKA Fran Krk
3. MIRKOVIĆ KARLO Istarski borac Pula
5. PUŽAR Mateo Meto Labin
5. ROJNIĆ VITO Istarski borac Pula
-55 kg
1. ARALICA Goran Istra
2. DROBAC Johan Pulafit
3. SANDIĆ DAVID Ippon Labin
3. ŠIROL ROKO Ippon Labin
5. ANTIĆ MANUEL Pulafit
+55 kg
1. JARIĆ Lenard Pulafit
2. MIŠIĆ MARTIN Pulafit
3. TUQUI Rafael Krk

curice U12

-32 kg
1. KUTIĆ ROMANA Pulafit
2. JANJIĆ MARISSA Meto Labin
3. ZEC ANTEA Pulafit
4. DOBRIĆ KARLA Ippon Labin
-36 kg
1. SEVEROVIĆ Matea Istra
2. MILETIĆ NINA Meto Labin
-44 kg
1. PERKOVIĆ ARIANA Istarski borac Pula
2. BENČIK LUCIJA Istarski borac Pula
3. IŠIĆ LEONA Pulafit
3. MAVRIĆ Sara Krk
5. DUČIĆ SARA ANDREA Pulafit
5. OBRADOVIĆ MILANA Pulafit
-52 kg
1. ČAČIĆ Magdalena Krk
2. GROZDANIĆ LUCIJA Rijeka
3. ARTUKOVIĆ Iva Randori Pula

limači U10

-24 kg
1. ULJANIĆ MIHAEL Uchimata
2. PETROVIĆ FILIP Uchimata
3. PERIŠA FILIP Pulafit
3. SRDIĆ FRAN Rijeka
5. KOSANOVIĆ IAN Istarski borac Pula
5. SAVANOVIĆ IVOR Istarski borac Pula
7. PANJIČANIN NOA Samurai
7. ŠKUFCA VITO Rijeka
9. ČEKADA VITO Ippon Labin
9. JANJIĆ LUCAS Meto Labin
9. MILETIĆ JAN Ippon Labin
9. SPAHIĆ ALAN Pulafit
-27 kg
1. MARJANOVIĆ VITO Uchimata
2. BARTOLIĆ Arian Ippon Labin
3. DEPAULI LEON Samurai
3. GRUBELIĆ TONI Istarski borac Pula
5. MACAN MARKO Samurai
5. ĐOKIĆ Gabriel Ippon Labin
7. ČEIKA Filip Krk
7. DRAGOJEVIĆ FRAN Rijeka
9. CERGNA LUKA Istarski borac Pula
9. ŠEVERDIJA Roko Rijeka
9. UNKOVIĆ LOVRO Istarski borac Pula
9. ZENZEROVIĆ TIL Istarski borac Pula
-30 kg
1. UHAČ TOMA Istarski borac Pula
2. BARKOVIC IVAN Rijeka
3. JARIĆ IRIAN Pulafit
3. UCOVIĆ Roko Randori Pula
5. KALINIĆ FILIP Istarski borac Pula
5. LAIKAUF GABRIEL Istarski borac Pula
7. BENČIĆ IVAN Istarski borac Pula
7. ČULE Damjan Ippon Labin
9. CVEK LUKA Uchimata
9. RAGUŽ Domagoj Istra
9. ŠĆIRA MIHAEL Ippon Labin
-34 kg
1. ŽIVOLIĆ DARIAN Ippon Labin
2. BODIŠ GRGUR Istarski borac Pula
3. BODIŠ ROK Istarski borac Pula
3. JAGIĆ ARIAN Uchimata
5. SABALIĆ ROKO Ippon Labin
5. ŠTIFANIĆ Erik Istra
7. MALINIĆ Mario Kvarner
7. PRANJIĆ Ivano Krk
9. BUTKOVIĆ BARTOL Uchimata
9. GRŽINIĆ ANDREJ Pulafit
9. IDŽAN Mateo Kvarner
9. ŠKOPAC Jakov Kvarner
-38 kg
1. RIDŽAL ARMAN Rijeka
2. BERNAZ LEO Meto Labin
3. MUJKIĆ Emin Meto Labin
3. PROSNIK MATIJA Uchimata
5. EMŠO DANIS Rijeka
5. GRŽINIĆ ANTONIO Meto Labin
7. AĆIMOV KRISTIJAN Uchimata
7. CARIĆ GIOVANNI Meto Labin
9. KLEMENČIĆ DAVID Samurai
-42 kg
1. BOŽIĆ Matej Kvarner
2. ROJNIĆ MARKO Istarski borac Pula
3. HADŽIĆ HARIS Meto Labin
3. KIZA FABIJAN Istarski borac Pula
5. DRAGUZET IVAN Meto Labin
5. RUŽIĆ ALEX Uchimata
7. DANKIĆ MIHAEL Pulafit
7. TENČIĆ TEO Pulafit
9. DIMINIĆ LEO Pulafit
-46 kg
1. BENAŠ Paulo Kvarner
2. ČUČAK ENEA Rijeka
3. RAGUŽ Krešimir Istra
-50 kg
1. BIŠEVAC PAHOVIĆ Marin Istra
2. GIORDANO Simpsich Istra

curice U10

-22 kg
1. FONOVIĆ Ana Ippon Labin
2. BERNAZ SARA Meto Labin
3. ČULE Lana Ippon Labin
-25 kg
1. LUKŠIĆ ZITA Meto Labin
2. BAĆAC EVELIN Meto Labin
3. BOHNKE ALISON Ippon Labin
3. ŠAHDANOVIĆ AJLA Meto Labin
5. ZAHTILA LUNA Ippon Labin
-28 kg
1. VULETIĆ LUCIJA Rijeka
2. CAPOLICCHIO VICTORIA Istarski borac Pula
3. BLAŠKOVIĆ Melani Istra
3. ŠVERKO NINA Istarski borac Pula
5. BARIČEVIĆ Lara Istra
5. BUH GAIA Istarski borac Pula
-32 kg
1. ORBANIĆ NIKA Pulafit
2. HEVEŠEVIĆ LEYNAH Meto Labin
3. JAKOVLJEVIĆ Lucija Krk
3. SRDOČ Lavinia Kvarner
5. BRAJOVIĆ GRETA Rijeka
5. RIDŽAL NADIA Rijeka
-36 kg
1. TRBOVIĆ TAJANA Rijeka
2. NAČINOVIĆ ALESSIA Meto Labin
-40 kg
1. BAKALOVIĆ ELEONORA CHIARA Istarski borac Pula
2. KOROLJEVIĆ NINA Meto Labin
-44 kg
1. DROBAC LENA Pulafit
2. LICUL LARA Meto Labin