Kup Dugava

Datum: 06.05.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Zagreb

Rezultati

ml. kadeti U16

-38 kg
1. HOLJEVAC Mateo Duga Resa
2. KEZIĆ Dušan Partizan Kikinda
-50 kg
1. ŠTEVINOVIĆ Marko Zagreb
2. DUNDARA Petar Ippon Labin
-55 kg
1. BERC Josip Zagreb
2. MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko Zagreb
3. TORRE ROKO Dugave
3. ZAJEC Dominik Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. DONELLI Roko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. ZOKIĆ MARIN Ippon Labin
-60 kg
1. SUMPOR Janik Zagreb
2. ŽABČIĆ Stjepan Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. KOLAK Filip Zagrebačka Judo Škola
4. RUDELA BORNA Pulafit
-66 kg
1. MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven Zagreb
2. DUMANČIĆ Franjo Sesvete
3. ROJNIĆ DAVID Pulafit
-81 kg
1. MANDAC Petar Nippon
2. RADIĆ Luka Valis Aurea
3. LAKATUŠ Vuk Partizan Kikinda
4. BRUS Dorijan Sesvete
5. NEMEŠ Nikola Zagrebačka Judo Škola

ml. kadetkinje U16

-48 kg
1. ČORAK Tea Remete
2. ZAJEC Anita Zagrebačka Judo Škola
-52 kg
1. PEČEK DORA Dugave
2. RAPO Tia Zagrebačka Judo Škola
-57 kg
1. KOPČIĆ Lara Vinkovci
2. GRAH Bela Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. PAUNOVIĆ Korina Maksimir Zagreb
-63 kg
1. PAVLOVIĆ Diana Vinkovci
2. TEŽAK Marina Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. ŠTIMAC ELA Dugave

dječaci U14

-30 kg
1. HRUSTIĆ RELJA Dugave
2. OBRADOVIĆ Andrej Maksimir Zagreb
3. HULJEV Noah Black Belt BB
-34 kg
1. KROT Mateo Pisarovina
2. PAVLETIĆ David Pisarovina
3. JANKOVIĆ Ivo Osijek
4. ŠIMUNIĆ Borna Zrinski Čakovec
5. DEDIĆ Edijan Centar
-38 kg
1. KATIĆ IVAN Osijek
2. SEDMAK Fran Panda
3. DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura
3. PANDEK Borna Maksimilijan Sesvete
5. ŠAVORA Leon Zagreb
5. VRBANOVIĆ MATEJ Dugave
7. HRANJEC Adrian Osijek
7. ĐURAŠIĆ Marko Kokica
-42 kg
1. IVOŠEVIĆ Matej Panda
2. RAJŠEL JAN Pisarovina
3. GOLUBIĆ Maks Sakura
3. TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis Kokica
5. DLAKA Teo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. MARIĆ Luka Vinkovci
7. BARIČAK Bartol Panda
-46 kg
1. VASIĆ SVEBOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. IVANJKO Matija Pinky
3. SABOLIĆ Martin Panda
3. ŠAJNOVIĆ David Pisarovina
5. MITROVIĆ Leon Pinky
5. PEČEK LUKA Dugave
7. JURIĆ KAKŠA GABRIEL Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. SAVIĆ Karlo Zagrebačka Judo Škola
9. BOBOVEC David Vinkovci
9. MILAT MEĐIMOREC Nikola Panda
9. TOMAŠIĆ Antonio Pinky
-50 kg
1. BLIML Andrija Vinkovci
2. PETROVIĆ KAZIMIR Dugave
3. BAŠIĆ ETIEN Dugave
3. DIKANOVIĆ Marko Vinkovci
5. KOVAČIĆ MATIJA Pisarovina
5. ZADRO Dominik Panda
7. JAZIĆ Saša Maksimir Zagreb
7. PETRAN Mihael Zrinski Čakovec
-55 kg
1. MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko Zagreb
2. VUK Dino Zrinski Čakovec
3. PILJIĆ Vedran Vinkovci
3. ŠUMERA Marin Lika Zagreb
5. JURČEVIĆ Petar Pinky
5. PETRUŠIĆ Toma Pinky
7. GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. PERKUŠIĆ Luka Split
9. CVETOJEVIĆ Fran Pinky
9. ĐURČEK MATIJA Ippon Labin
-60 kg
1. MUTAVDŽIĆ David Partizan Kikinda
2. DROZDEK MARKO Rijeka
3. MAJETIĆ Franko Panda Pušća
4. RAGUŽ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb
5. KRŠINIĆ Igor Zagrebačka Judo Škola
-66 kg
1. ZADRO Filip Panda
2. MANCE Roko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
+66 kg
1. ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo Pinky
2. RODINGER Filip Zrinski Čakovec
3. MERĆEP Viktor AJK Mladost Zagreb

curice U14

-32 kg
1. GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura
2. BREZAK Paola Zagrebačka Judo Škola
-36 kg
1. MARKULIN NIKA Jaska Jastrebarsko
2. FABIAN Ema Black Belt BB
3. PINTAR Petra Medvedgrad
4. BRCKO Lucija Panda
-40 kg
1. JAGUSTOVIĆ Slavica Panda
2. BARIČEVIĆ Lucija AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. OBRADOVIĆ MILANA Pulafit
-48 kg
1. KORPAR Vida Zrinski Čakovec
2. IVAZ Nika Zagreb
-52 kg
1. ČESKO Tisa Osijek
2. NIKŠIĆ Ana Osijek
3. JANKOVIĆ Lana Kokica
3. VORAČEK Marta Lika Zagreb
5. ČEKOLJ Anja Lika Zagreb
5. DROBNJAK Ema Kokica
-57 kg
1. MARŠIĆ Lovorka Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. GLAMUZINA Ana Medvedgrad
3. STETENCU Breda Maksimir Zagreb
-63 kg
1. ŠEGON Lucija Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad
3. KOTARSKI Ema Okami
3. ŠIROL PAOLA Ippon Labin
5. PASARIĆ Gala Zrinski Čakovec
5. VAĐIĆ ANJA Dugave
+63 kg
1. JAKUŠ Nika Panda
2. DŽOMBA SIJEČIĆ Nola Zagrebačka Judo Škola

dječaci U12

-27 kg
1. ŠUTEJ Leon Duga Resa
2. JURKOVIĆ VEDRAN Dugave
3. KOVAČIĆ Marin Lika Zagreb
4. FINDRIK Dominik Lika Zagreb
-30 kg
1. HRUSTIĆ RELJA Dugave
2. TIHAVA Maxime AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. MOČILAC Jura Panda Pušća
3. SARTA Nino Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. JAHIĆ Aldin Nippon
5. VILENICA Tin Lika Zagreb
7. PAVKOVIĆ Lovro Valis Aurea
-34 kg
1. ŠEGA David Lika Zagreb
2. MAK DOMAGOJ Dugave
3. ČIŽMAR Vanja Nippon
3. KUTEROVAC Lukas Nippon
5. JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
5. MARKANOVIĆ Jakov Nippon
7. KALLAY Mihael Sakura
7. PINTER Leon Lika Zagreb
-38 kg
1. DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura
2. VRBANOVIĆ MATEJ Dugave
3. KONCILIJA Dan Nippon
3. PANDEK Borna Maksimilijan Sesvete
5. BRLEK Petar Pinky
5. GRUBIŠIĆ Jure Nippon
7. OSLAKOVIĆ LUKA Samobor
-42 kg
1. KATIĆ LUKA Osijek
2. JAGODIĆ EDIB Ippon Labin
3. DANKIĆ Matija Pulafit
3. ŠTRKOVIĆ Deni Pinky
5. PERKUŠIĆ Ante Split
5. VUČERIĆ Sven Pulafit
7. ŠOŠTARKO Luka Maksimir Zagreb
-46 kg
1. ŠEGON Juraj Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. DRAŠKOVIĆ Leon Judokan Požega
3. BRATEC Mihael AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. PEČEK LUKA Dugave
5. ALAGIĆ Din AJK Mladost Zagreb
5. BARBARIĆ Ante Split
7. MULA Dominik Split
7. SEDLAR Luka Panda
9. KAZNAKOV Taras Maksimir Zagreb
9. LOVAKOVIĆ Petar Panda
-50 kg
1. PETROVIĆ KAZIMIR Dugave
2. MUDNIĆ Joško Split
3. HORAČEK Luka Panda Pušća
4. ILIĆ Marin Centar
5. ŠKILJAN ANTONIO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
-55 kg
1. ŠIROL ROKO Ippon Labin
2. SANDIĆ DAVID Ippon Labin
3. PETROVIĆ Antonio Panda
3. RATAJC FILIP Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. MUDNIĆ Špiro Split
5. VEŠLIGAJ Karlo Panda
7. ANTIĆ MANUEL Pulafit
7. DROBAC Johan Pulafit
+55 kg
1. JARIĆ Lenard Pulafit
2. RADOČAJ Sven Nippon
3. MORA ASIĆ Lucas Andres Panda
4. DŽAFEROVIĆ Mirza Una Bihač
5. KOBEŠĆAK Lorenco Medvedgrad

curice U12

-28 kg
1. ĐIGAŠ Lea Sakura
-32 kg
1. GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura
2. SKOMERŠIĆ Maria Lika Zagreb
3. BOLŠEC Marija Samobor
4. BAGO Maja AJK Mladost Zagreb
-36 kg
1. MARKULIN NIKA Jaska Jastrebarsko
2. PEĆI Antonela Judokan Požega
3. MARJANOVIĆ MARIJA Kutjevo
4. BENCAL PERČIĆ Tarja Panda
-40 kg
1. ROŽIĆ Manuela Panda
2. PETRLIĆ Paula Marija Centar
3. ŠLATKA Iris Maria Okami
3. VIŠEK Dora Panda
5. HEIG Veronika Judokan Požega
5. ILAK Iva Panda Pušća
7. BABIĆ Dorotea Panda
7. OBRADOVIĆ MILANA Pulafit
-44 kg
1. MUJAGIĆ AMINA Una Bihač
2. KRULC Sara Pinky
3. TKALEC Ella Medvedgrad
4. IŠIĆ LEONA Pulafit
-48 kg
1. KORUNIĆ Karla Medvedgrad
2. MATOŠA Antonija Zrinski Čakovec
3. ŽILEC BARBARA AJK Mladost Zagreb
+52 kg
1. HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec
2. MAJDEK Nina Dugave
3. PEČUR Dea Judokan Požega
4. JURŠIĆ EMA Duga Resa

limači U10

-24 kg
1. BAJAN BOŽO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. BRADARIĆ Karlo Mladost Osijek
3. BIŠKUP Jan Pinky
3. KOLAK Borna Remete
5. BUJAN TONI Duga Resa
5. TOLIĆ Roko AJK Mladost Zagreb
7. PEČURLIĆ Gabriel Kutjevo
7. SUČIJA Fran AJK Mladost Zagreb
9. MOVRE JAKOV Duga Resa
-27 kg
1. BUTUĆI Kristian AJK Mladost Zagreb
2. TOMLJANOVIĆ PATRIK Dugave
3. BOJČIĆ Edi Judokan Požega
3. HAFIZ TAN Dugave
5. JEMIN Niko AJK Mladost Zagreb
5. VLATKOVIĆ KARLO Dugave
7. SUDIĆ Ivan Remete
7. VUKSANIĆ Lovro Lika Zagreb
9. GORIČNIK Marin Lika Zagreb
9. KOLAR LUKA Dugave
9. SMILJANIĆ Andro AJK Mladost Zagreb
9. ŠPOLJARIĆ Lovro Samobor
-30 kg
1. TOMAŠIĆ Mateo Pinky
2. RADIĆ Niko Judokan Požega
3. KOVAČEVIĆ Matija Lika Zagreb
3. VUJEVIĆ Andrej AJK Mladost Zagreb
5. GULIŠ Toni Samobor
5. STIPIĆ Marko Pinky
7. TOMIĆ Andrija Nippon
7. VUKUŠIĆ Fran Stjepan AJK Mladost Zagreb
9. BULJAN Petar Lika Zagreb
9. RESMAN Leon Zrinski Čakovec
9. ULAGA Marko Medvedgrad
9. VNUČEC Eduard Sakura
-34 kg
1. HADŽI-VELJKOVIĆ Nikola Nippon
2. ŠIMUNIĆ Fran Centar
3. GRGUREV Niko Pinky
3. VRANDEČIĆ Marin AJK Mladost Zagreb
5. FERDERBAR BUĆAN SAŠA Dugave
5. JALŠOVEC Nikola Zrinski Čakovec
7. HERCEG Joško AJK Mladost Zagreb
7. ŠIPUŠIĆ Jan Pinky
9. GRACIN Maro AJK Mladost Zagreb
9. MUDNIĆ Paško Split
9. STILINOVIĆ Marin Pinky
9. TURČIĆ Amon Una Bihač
-38 kg
1. HAVRANEK Josip Nippon
2. PETKOVIĆ LUKA Dugave
3. KORPAR LEMAC STRIBOR Dugave
3. ĐURĐEVIĆ Jan Zagreb
5. FABIJANIĆ Rafael Jaska Jastrebarsko
5. TOMAČIĆ Teo Jaska Jastrebarsko
7. VRANDEČIĆ Lovro AJK Mladost Zagreb
7. ŽUPIĆ Matej Nippon
9. NIKŠIĆ LOVRO Zagrebačka Judo Škola
9. NOVAK Viktor Medvedgrad
9. STANIĆ Luka Lika Zagreb
-42 kg
1. BJELIVUK PETAR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
2. PENIĆ Ante AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. PETKOVIĆ LOVRO Dugave
4. ŠĆETKO Roko Pinky
5. GRGAC Šimun Petar Lika Zagreb
-46 kg
1. OCVIRK Juraj Mladost Osijek
2. MARUNIĆ Filip Maksimir Zagreb
3. PERŠA Dino Zrinski Čakovec
+50 kg
1. SKENDEROVIĆ Ahmed Una Bihač
2. HULJAK Luka Zrinski Čakovec

curice U10

-22 kg
1. LEGAC Angelica Judokan Požega
2. PLETEŠ Nala Remete
3. KASUNIĆ DORA Duga Resa
4. TOMIČIĆ Anja Samobor
5. UGARKOVIĆ Petra Sakura
-25 kg
1. FINDRIK Paula Lika Zagreb
2. BOŠNJAK IVONA Kutjevo
3. GOJAK PETRA Duga Resa
3. SLONJŠEK JOSIPA Dugave
5. BIJELIĆ EMA Dugave
5. ŠKREBLIN Katarina Sakura
7. KLEKAR KORINA Dugave
-28 kg
1. CZIGLER Kala AJK Mladost Zagreb
2. BAGO Ana AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. KOPČIĆ KLARA Vinkovci
3. ŠLATKA Nikolina Okami
5. SRKALOVIĆ Lena Lika Zagreb
5. VRBAN Mia Lika Zagreb
7. GRGIĆ PETRA Kutjevo
7. RIBARIĆ Amarie AJK Mladost Zagreb
9. FRIDRIH EMMA Kutjevo
-32 kg
1. JADREŠIĆ VIDA Dugave
2. VORGIĆ Martina Centar
3. MLINARIĆ Zita Zrinski Čakovec
-36 kg
1. LUKAČIĆ IVA AJK Mladost Zagreb
2. HUDIKA Vita Nippon
3. PAŠIČEK Nina Remete
-40 kg
1. LEPUR Maria AJK Mladost Zagreb
2. NAGLIĆ Jana Medvedgrad
3. POSPIŠIL Vanja Centar

limači U8

-38 kg
1. CRLJEN PETAR Dugave
+42 kg
1. GALOVIĆ Leon Judokan Požega

curice U8

-18 kg
1. GLAVAŠ Pia Laura Zrinski Čakovec