Sv.Duje

Datum: 06.05.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Split

Rezultati

ml. kadeti U16

-38 kg
1. KOKAN Ivo Pujanke
2. PERVAN Marin Solin
-46 kg
1. BARIĆ Antonio Kaštela
2. BOTIĆ Luka Kaštela
3. VALENTA Anto Okruk
-55 kg
1. ANČIĆ Marko AJK Student
2. SMILJANIĆ Mate Neretva Mostar
-60 kg
1. MRKOVIĆ Lovre Pujanke
2. PERAJICA Karlo Solin
-73 kg
1. ĆAPETA Domagoj Pujanke
2. KURTOVIĆ Leo Biokovo Makarska
-81 kg
1. PERAN Toma Kaštela
2. GRANIĆ Matija Biokovo Makarska
+81 kg
1. VELA David Biokovo Makarska

ml. kadetkinje U16

-52 kg
1. DUBRAVČIĆ Ivana AJK Student
2. TROJKOVIĆ Matilda Pujanke
-57 kg
1. RADIĆ Lucija Pujanke
2. PINJUH Anđela Pujanke
-63 kg
1. ČIKOTIĆ Palmina Pujanke

dječaci U14

-38 kg
1. KOKAN Ivo Pujanke
2. VRDOLJAK Mario Pujanke
3. PRANJIĆ Kristian Okruk
3. TOPIĆ DUJE Dalmacijacement
5. BUBIĆ Ivan Solin
5. KATAVIĆ Nikola Biokovo Makarska
-42 kg
1. SALMANIĆ Stjepan Neretva Mostar
2. BOTIĆ Filip Kaštela
3. JAKAŠA Šime Okruk
3. VULAS Marin Kaštela
5. MARTINOVIĆ Luka Kaštela
-46 kg
1. MARIJANOVIĆ Marino Pujanke
2. BOTIĆ Luka Kaštela
3. ANTUNOVIĆ Roko Pujanke
4. MARINOVIĆ Stipe Okruk
-50 kg
1. PUHARIĆ Roko Biokovo Makarska
-55 kg
1. KRIŽANAC Karlo Neretva Mostar
2. PIRIJA Ante Kaštela
3. FRLAN Mihael Pujanke
-60 kg
1. LEŠIĆ Ivan Pujanke
2. JARENDIĆ Sergerj Neretva Mostar
3. KATAVIĆ Roko Biokovo Makarska
-66 kg
1. ZOVKO Filip Neretva Mostar
2. BARIŠIĆ Ivan Kaštela
+66 kg
1. ĆAPETA Domagoj Pujanke

curice U14

-36 kg
1. CECIĆ Nikolina Pujanke
2. NIKOLIĆ Antea Pujanke
3. RADIĆ Iva Kaštela
3. ŽANIĆ Katarina Kaštela
5. BILČIĆ Petra Val
-48 kg
1. HRNJAK Nikolina Pujanke
2. NINČEVIĆ Ena Pujanke
3. FRLAN Maria Pujanke
4. BULIČIĆ Ana Kaštela
-57 kg
1. RADIĆ Lucija Pujanke
2. ŠUŠMELJ Katarina Solin
3. KRSTULOVIĆ Ela Solin
-63 kg
1. LEŠIĆ Lena Pujanke
2. BARIĆ Petra Kaštela
+63 kg
1. MARŠIĆ Kristina Iva Pujanke
2. VULIĆ Nikolina Pujanke
3. PETRIČEVIĆ Paola Biokovo Makarska
4. BORIĆ Nives Kaštela

dječaci U12

-27 kg
1. GORETA Šime Dalmacijacement
2. ŽANIĆ Josip Kaštela
-30 kg
1. MILIĆ Luka Dalmacijacement
2. KNEZ Filip Šibenik
3. MILIĆ Vinko Kaštela
4. GRILEC MARIN Dubrovnik
-34 kg
1. COPIĆ Frane Pujanke
2. TUKIĆ Šimun AJK Student
3. ILIČIĆ Stipe Dalmacijacement
3. TOPIĆ Andrej AJK Student
5. BRANGJELICA Marin Dubrovnik
5. STRIČEVIĆ Roko Dalmacijacement
7. CURIĆ MARIN Dubrovnik
7. ŠMUKETA Marin Dalmacijacement
9. LUČIĆ PERO Dubrovnik
9. PERIĆ NEVEN Dalmacijacement
-38 kg
1. MARKOTA Teo Solin
2. LAKIĆ Nikola Okruk
3. TOPIĆ MARINO Dalmacijacement
3. ŽARKO STIPE Dalmacijacement
5. BATINA MATEJ Dubrovnik
5. LUČIĆ Lucas Tempo
-42 kg
1. BRNADA Ivan Kaštela
2. VRANJEŠ Rade Neretva Mostar
3. SEDLAR Duje Solin
3. ŠUSTIĆ Matija Kaštela
5. BERKET Ante Dalmacijacement
5. BOŽIĆ Mate Val
-46 kg
1. ANTUNOVIĆ Roko Pujanke
2. MATOŠIĆ Jani Split
3. ANTICA Tonko Pujanke
3. KUSTURA SELAK Dominik AJK Student
5. UVODIĆ Rando Solin
5. VUČKOVIĆ Josip Pujanke
-50 kg
1. BOŽIĆ Marko Solin
2. MARTINAC Aldo AJK Student
3. BRKIĆ David Neretva Mostar
3. LOVRIĆ Paško Pujanke
5. FILIPOVIĆ GRČIĆ ivan Pujanke
5. JERČIĆ Petar Dalmacijacement
-55 kg
1. KNEZOVIĆ Hrvoje Neretva Mostar
2. HADŽIĆ Mak Neretva Mostar
3. MRKONJIĆ Ante Val
3. RILOV Duje Dalmacijacement
5. MIHALJEVIĆ VITTORIO Dalmacijacement
+55 kg
1. BRČIĆ Stipe Solin
2. BAŠIĆ Leon Split
3. LUKA SABLJIĆ Dalmacijacement
3. LUŠIĆ Nino Pujanke
5. MASLOV Roko Pujanke
5. VUČKOVIĆ Ivan Val

curice U12

-28 kg
1. BARIŠIĆ Laura Solin
2. BUKARICA Petra Val
3. ŠUSTIĆ Matea Kaštela
4. OSTOIĆ Lea Pujanke
-32 kg
1. MARIJANOVIĆ Leona Pujanke
2. SOKOL Iva Biokovo Makarska
3. ĆURKOVIĆ Laura Val
-36 kg
1. CECIĆ Nikolina Pujanke
2. DŽIDIĆ Korina Neretva Mostar
3. MAJIĆ Sara Neretva Mostar
3. ŠIMIĆ Matea Biokovo Makarska
5. BALTA Nina Val
-40 kg
1. BLAŽEVIĆ Mia Pujanke
2. GRANIĆ Petra Val
3. GRUBIŠIĆ Regina Val
3. RAŠETINA Lucija Kaštela
5. JURICA Antonina Pujanke
-44 kg
1. MIŠKOVIĆ Tea Kaštela
2. VUKMAN Iva Kaštela
3. PUHARIĆ Nika Biokovo Makarska
3. SIMIĆ Nikol Pujanke
5. BULIĆ Anamarija Val
-48 kg
1. TOLE Petra Neretva Mostar
2. BLAŽEVIĆ Antea Pujanke
3. NAPICA NIKA Dubrovnik
-52 kg
1. RADOMILJAC Dea Biokovo Makarska
+52 kg
1. KNEŽEVIĆ Antonia Okruk
2. LEŠIĆ Stefi Pujanke
3. TALIJANČIĆ Ana Biokovo Makarska
4. PAVELIN Lorena Dalmacijacement

limači U10

-24 kg
1. LJUBIĆ Andrija Kaštela
2. MUKIDJAN Edvard Bronshoj
3. BAKOVIĆ Duje AJK Student
3. PERVAN Petar Solin
5. GABRIĆ Duje AJK Student
5. LUČIĆ Šime AJK Student
7. AVENATI Cesare Pujanke
7. SMOLČIĆ Luka Pujanke
-27 kg
1. TODOROVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
2. MIJIĆ Roko Solin
3. OLUJIĆ Matej Jakov Pujanke
3. ŽUPA Dominik Pujanke
5. BARBIR Roko Pujanke
5. MIŠKOVIĆ HASANBEGOVIĆ Noa AJK Student
7. BOŠKOVIĆ Luka Neretva Mostar
7. VUKOSAV Marin Pujanke
9. BOŽIĆ Roko Solin
9. MATIJAŠ Filip Solin
9. SIMUNIĆ Frane Pujanke
9. VUKUŠIĆ Karlo Mihael Split
-30 kg
1. RAJČIĆ Marko Kaštela
2. DANOLIĆ Mario Okruk
3. ALAJBEG Zlatko Okruk
3. KLEPIĆ Antonio Pujanke
5. BEZIĆ Ivan Pujanke
5. BILOKAPIĆ Jakov AJK Student
7. GUJINOVIĆ Mario Pujanke
7. LOZIĆ Marko Okruk
9. PERIĆ IVANO Dalmacijacement
9. PERKOVIĆ Luka Solin
9. ŠEGO Marin Dalmacijacement
9. SOLDO Toma Tempo
-34 kg
1. SVALINA Nikola Kaštela
2. HRNJAK Toma Pujanke
3. BUZOV Duje Kaštela
3. RADIĆ Luka Okruk
5. ČORLIJA Tomislav Kaštela
5. ŽAMIĆ Teo Val
7. JADRIĆ Fran Okruk
7. ŽARKOVIĆ Ante Okruk
9. PUHARIĆ Duje Biokovo Makarska
9. ROKOV Šime Dalmacijacement
9. ŠORE Tomislav Split
-38 kg
1. PAVIČIĆ Marin AJK Student
2. SEFER David Tempo
3. GRUBŠIĆ Toma Split
3. JERČIĆ Krešimir Dalmacijacement
5. BARČOT Mislav Split
5. JERKUNICA Anton Dalmacijacement
7. KUSTURA SELAK Gabrijel AJK Student
7. ŠUNJERGA Duje Dalmacijacement
9. MARINKOVIĆ Pavle Pujanke
9. MATKOVIĆ Ante Pujanke
9. MILANOVIĆ Marko Pujanke
9. ŠALINOVIĆ Tin Biokovo Makarska
-42 kg
1. ŽIŽAK Nikola Okruk
2. ĆOSIĆ Antonio Pujanke
3. ANTUNOVIĆ Teo Pujanke
3. BONAČIĆ Luka AJK Student
5. MASATOVIĆ Marin Solin
5. RAJČIĆ Mateo Dalmacijacement
-50 kg
1. ČAVKA Ivan Kaštela
2. BAN Duje Solin
+50 kg
1. GRUBIŠIĆ KUZMA Ante Dalmacijacement
2. VOJKOVIĆ Ivan Pujanke
3. PULJIZ Marko Val
4. UKIĆ Luka Kaštela

curice U10

-25 kg
1. TOLE Lana Neretva Mostar
2. TUCAJ Martina Kaštela
3. BATINOVIĆ Roza Kaštela
3. RADUNIĆ BRANKA Dalmacijacement
5. LJUBIĆ Blanka Val
-28 kg
1. VRDOLJAK Tina Pujanke
2. PULJIĆ Lucija Split
3. ARAMBAŠIĆ Nina Kaštela
3. MARINOVIĆ Ema Okruk
5. MARINOVIĆ Glorija Pujanke
5. TANDARA Laura Solin
-32 kg
1. TOPIĆ Roza Biokovo Makarska
2. ŽIVKOVIĆ Valentina Pujanke
3. MUJAN Nika Kaštela
3. PERIĆ Iva Biokovo Makarska
5. JURKO Cvita Pujanke
5. PERIĆ Korina Biokovo Makarska
-36 kg
1. BEŠKER Ana Val
2. VRKIĆ Anđela Pujanke
3. JERKUNICA Lana Dalmacijacement
3. MASLOV Tajana Pujanke
5. MALEŠ Iva Pujanke
5. RADUNIĆ VINKA Dalmacijacement
7. MILIĆ Magdalena Kaštela
7. ŠPANIĆ Petra Val
-40 kg
1. BORIĆ Iva Biokovo Makarska
2. AJDUKOVIĆ Antea Pujanke
3. CVITANIĆ Sara Solin
+44 kg
1. LEŠIĆ Ivana Pujanke