Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Juniori (U21) i djeca (U14)

Datum: 13.05.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Zagreb

Rezultati

juniori U21

-55 kg
1. MEDVIDOVIĆ Marin Solin
2. PERIĆ Timon Mladost Osijek
3. PETEH Manuel Pulafit
3. ROGAR Dinko Zagreb
5. BRANKOVIĆ Goran Istarski borac Pula
5. KUTIĆ Vito Pulafit
7. JEREMIĆ Alexander Borna AJK Student
-60 kg
1. LACKOVIĆ Lovro Panda
2. ČANIĆ Karlo Zagreb
3. ŠIPEK Filip Samobor
3. VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre AJK Student
5. BOSAK Marko Lika Zagreb
5. MAKAROVIĆ Oliver Zagreb
7. BOŽIĆ Mislav Pinky
7. ĐAPIĆ Leon Ura nage
9. MATIJEVIĆ Dominik Osijek
9. ŠKRAPEC Marko Profectus Samobor
-66 kg
1. FRANUŠIĆ Marin Zagreb
2. SOKOLOVIĆ Damian Istarski borac Pula
3. ČELAN Toni Mladost Osijek
3. KLAČAR Robert Istarski borac Pula
5. CVETKO Jakov Istarski borac Pula
5. GREBLIČKI Filip Samobor
7. DUPLICA Dario Ura nage
7. ROZGA Ivan Kaštela
9. BARIŠIĆ Lovre Dalmacijacement
9. PULJIĆ Adrian Župa Dubrovačka
9. TKALEC Borna Medvedgrad
9. VDOVIĆ Nikola Zagreb
-73 kg
1. SUMPOR Patrik Zagreb
2. MIHOLIĆ Tin Maksimir Zagreb
3. MARKOVIĆ Augustin Solin
3. STRAŽA Tin Zagreb
5. ČIZMIĆ Tome Lika Zagreb
5. VAREŠKIĆ Marko Dubrovnik 1966
7. IVOŠEVIĆ Borna Lika Zagreb
7. TODOROVIĆ Petar Pujanke
9. BAŠIĆ Petar Panda
9. IVANJKO Marko Pinky
9. TENDŽERA Goran Kaštela
9. VUJIĆ Marin Solin
-81 kg
1. KRAJCAR Manuel Istarski borac Pula
2. ZENZEROVIĆ Ive Istarski borac Pula
3. JERKUNICA Marin Dalmacijacement
3. KUK Grgur mario Centar
5. BABIC Luka Rijeka
5. ČUBELIĆ Jure Split
7. BOLJAR Luka Duga Resa
7. MALOVAN Stipe AJK Student
9. ĆOSIĆ Ante Zagreb
9. JUKIĆ Jurij Zagrebačka Judo Škola
9. MLINAREVIĆ Jakov Mladost Osijek
9. VRLIĆ Lovre Solin
-90 kg
1. PARČINA Luka Pujanke
2. GARAŠIĆ ERNJEŠ Antonijo Mladost Osijek
3. KOKEZA Josip Solin
3. SUFAJ Ardian Dubrovnik 1966
5. GARAŠIĆ Josip Samobor
5. VUKADIN Marko Antonije Pinky
7. ALIĆAJIĆ Denis Meto Labin
7. GAŠPAR Đivo Ura nage
9. MRŠIĆ Ivan Pulafit
9. VALIDŽIĆ Marko Zagreb
-100 kg
1. KATIĆ Bruno Solin
2. MILOŠEVIĆ Damjan Istarski borac Pula
3. JELINEK Vjeko Zagreb
3. TUKA Pero Konavle Cavtat
5. KAPETANOVIĆ Ivan Dalmacijacement
5. ŠESTAN Stipe Zadar
7. JURIŠIĆ Juro Meto Labin
7. STOJKOVIĆ Ivan Kaštela
+100 kg
1. MILJEVIĆ Filip Lika Zagreb
2. MIKIĆ Tomislav Vinkovci

juniorke U21

-48 kg
1. PULJIZ Ana Viktorija Solin
2. BEHIN Matea Panda
3. STRUJIĆ Ana Lika Zagreb
-52 kg
1. BRLETIĆ Matea Panda
2. KATUŠA Nina Zadar
3. LISJAK Demi Istarski borac Pula
3. ŽARKOVIĆ Martina Kaštela
5. BRANKOVIĆ Barbara Istarski borac Pula
5. TEJ Ema Zagreb
7. BILIĆ Bruna Dubrovnik 1966
7. DROBAC Lana Split
9. GRČIĆ Nives Mladost Osijek
9. GRGUREVIĆ Gabriela Pujanke
9. PAVLIČEVIĆ Monika Judokan Požega
-57 kg
1. OBERAN Iva Župa Dubrovačka
2. BORTAS Dora Samobor
3. CAR Tea Kvarner
3. CVJETKO Lara Profectus Samobor
5. IVAS JURKOVIĆ Laura Panda
5. MLINARIĆ Margareta Panda
7. ALUJEVIĆ Nera Split
7. TOMAS-KOSIJER Hana Lika Zagreb
-63 kg
1. KRIŠTO Katarina Dalmacijacement
2. KLIBA Lara Istarski borac Pula
3. BOGOVIĆ Dora Samobor
3. JUKIĆ Martina Pujanke
5. GLUMAC Lucija Pujanke
5. ZOROTOVIĆ Ivana Kaštela
7. KARAMATIĆ Ella Konavle Cavtat
7. ŠTIMAC Petra Lika Zagreb
9. ŠTIMAC ELA Dugave
-70 kg
1. VIOLIĆ Anđela Dubrovnik 1966
2. MIHOVILOVIĆ Mia Kaštela
3. PAVIĆ Petrunjela Župa Dubrovačka
3. ŠTENGL Lorena Profectus Samobor
5. KOKORIĆ Marta Lika Zagreb
5. ŽOKVIĆ Ena Vinkovci
7. BLAŽEVIĆ Laura Osijek
-78 kg
1. JURIĆ Nina Kaštela
2. IVANJKO Marija Pinky
3. PERIŠIĆ Nika Kaštela
+78 kg
1. MIOČIĆ Zrinka Pujanke
2. VUKOVIĆ Katarina Lucija Profectus Samobor
3. VUKOVIĆ Helena Profectus Samobor
4. KAPETANOVIĆ Julija Kaštela

dječaci U14

-30 kg
1. KROT Mateo Pisarovina
2. PRKAČIN Marko Dubrovnik 1966
3. HULJEV Noah Black Belt BB
-34 kg
1. OLUJIĆ Mario Pujanke
2. MATIJACA Fabian Kaštela
3. KUŽNIN Leo Ura nage
3. PAVLETIĆ David Pisarovina
5. MIJIĆ Petar Solin
5. PUTANEC Jan Pinky
7. BONACA Filip Randori Pula
7. BOTIĆ Stjepan Kaštela
9. ŠIMUNIĆ Borna Zrinski Čakovec
9. ŠOJAT Anđelo Samobor
-38 kg
1. KOKAN Ivo Pujanke
2. VRDOLJAK Mario Pujanke
3. KATIĆ IVAN Osijek
3. SEDMAK Fran Panda
5. BRATIČEVIĆ Orlando Ura nage
5. ĐURAŠIĆ Marko Kokica
7. ARALICA Tristan Nippon
7. IVAN NOVIĆ Mokošica
9. BUTIGAN Luka Dubrovnik 1966
9. MIKOLACI Dino Panda
9. OBRADOVIĆ Fran Konavle Cavtat
9. ŠAVORA Leon Zagreb
-42 kg
1. MARTINOVIĆ Donat Zadar
2. IVANDIĆ Mateo Solin
3. BABIĆ Bruno Samobor
3. KOTIGA Luka Istarski borac Pula
5. MIJIĆ Marin Solin
5. TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis Kokica
7. BELCI DIEGO Istarski borac Pula
7. BOTIĆ Filip Kaštela
9. ČIČIĆ Šimun Policijska akademija
9. IVOŠEVIĆ Matej Panda
9. JAKAŠA Šime Okruk
9. JOVANOVIĆ Arian Istarski borac Pula
-46 kg
1. ROZGA Bruno Kaštela
2. ŽUNIĆ Jakov Kaštela
3. BARIŠIĆ Toni Solin
3. BEGIĆ Ante Ivan Nippon
5. BOTIĆ Luka Kaštela
5. ZOROTOVIĆ Luka Kaštela
7. MARIJANOVIĆ Marino Pujanke
7. ŠAJNOVIĆ David Pisarovina
9. BANOVAC Ivan Solin
9. MILKOVIĆ Petar Solin
9. SOKOLOVIĆ David Istarski borac Pula
9. VASIĆ SVEBOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola
-50 kg
1. GORIČKI Leon Samobor
2. FRANIĆ Hrvatin Kaštela
3. BLIML Andrija Vinkovci
3. ROZGA Josip Kaštela
5. DABO VEDRAN Dubrovnik 1966
5. GUSTETIĆ Luka Lika Zagreb
7. BAŠIĆ Nikola Solin
7. VUJIĆ Roko Kaštela
9. BRKIĆ Ivan Panda
9. KRISTOVIĆ Ivo Ura nage
9. KURDIĆ Borna Makarska 1968
9. PRPIĆ DAVID Rijeka
-55 kg
1. LINDIĆ Ivan Profectus Samobor
2. ŠUMERA Marin Lika Zagreb
3. MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko Zagreb
3. PILJIĆ Vedran Vinkovci
5. JUREŠIĆ Antonio Krk
5. VUK Dino Zrinski Čakovec
7. KATAČIĆ Frane Zadar
7. NEUSIDL Branimir Dubrovnik 1966
9. BAN Duje Dalmacijacement
9. BARIĆ Noa Krk
9. GJURANOVIĆ Gjuro Zagrebačka Judo Škola
9. HRABAR Marko Okruk
-60 kg
1. JURIĆ Mislav Zagreb
2. DOBOŠEVIĆ Bono Duga Resa
3. BURIĆ Petar Nippon
3. DROZDEK MARKO Rijeka
5. LISTEŠ Roko Dalmacijacement
5. TADIĆ Antonio Panda Pušća
7. SMONTARA Mario Samobor
7. TARAŠ Josip Dalmacijacement
9. FILIPOVIĆ Andrija Pujanke
9. LONČAR Luka Dubrovnik 1966
9. PETRUŠIĆ Toma Pinky
9. VELEBIT Branimir Makarska 1968
-66 kg
1. TEKOVIĆ Juraj Istarski borac Pula
2. ĆURKOVIĆ MATE Solin
3. GRŠETIĆ Gabrijel Pinky
3. ORŠIĆ Tin Samobor
5. STOJAN Tomislav Maksimir Zagreb
5. ZADRO Filip Panda
7. MANCE Roko Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. ROJNIĆ MIHO Istarski borac Pula
9. ŠTRLJIĆ Maroje Dubrovnik 1966
9. VOŠĆUN Vjekoslav Panda
+66 kg
1. ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Istarski borac Pula
2. RADAČIĆ Petar Dalmacijacement
3. ĆAPETA Domagoj Pujanke
3. GILJAČA Gabriel Ura nage
5. PUŠIĆ Filip Mladost Osijek
5. RADOŠ Fran lovro Pinky
7. HEZONJA Ivan Dubrovnik 1966
7. MATOŠEVIĆ Fabian Pulafit
9. MARKUŠIĆ Mislav Panda
9. MERĆEP Viktor AJK Mladost Zagreb
9. ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo Pinky
9. ZOVIĆ Edgar Istarski borac Pula

curice U14

-32 kg
1. ŽARKOVIĆ Nevena Pujanke
2. AVDI Anija Randori Pula
-36 kg
1. BRCKO Lucija Panda
2. KRMEK Ana Karla Župa Dubrovačka
3. FABIAN Ema Black Belt BB
4. NIKOLIĆ Antea Pujanke
5. PINTAR Petra Medvedgrad
-40 kg
1. SIMIĆ Nina Pujanke
2. BARIČEVIĆ Lucija AJK Mladost Zagreb
3. CVJETKO Nina Profectus Samobor
3. JELIĆ Jelena Dubrovnik 1966
5. JAGUSTOVIĆ Slavica Panda
5. ĐURKOVIĆ Petra Konavle Cavtat
7. JURIĆ Nika Lika Zagreb
7. RADIĆ Iva Kaštela
-44 kg
1. MARINOVIĆ Iris Pujanke
2. PEZELJ Ema AJK Student
3. BAJLO Donatella Zadar
3. PRAVICA Hana Nippon
5. DOMAZET Ana Pujanke
5. ZEČEVIĆ Vanessa Dalmacijacement
7. MIŠIĆ Petra Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. SVEČNJAK Matea Samobor
9. MIKLIĆ KATARINA Rijeka
9. TOMAS KOSIJER IVA Duga Resa
-48 kg
1. ZEKANOVIĆ Nora Zadar
2. NINČEVIĆ Ena Pujanke
3. HRNJAK Nikolina Pujanke
3. ŠPOLJARIĆ Kaja Samobor
5. KORPAR Vida Zrinski Čakovec
5. SKURLA Petra Dubrovnik 1966
7. FRANJIĆ Lea AJK Mladost Zagreb
7. FRLAN Maria Pujanke
9. IVAZ Nika Zagreb
9. LJUBIĆ Tina Dalmacijacement
9. RAGUŽ Petra Judokan Požega
-52 kg
1. ČESKO Tisa Osijek
2. NIKŠIĆ Ana Osijek
3. JANKOVIĆ Lana Kokica
3. VORAČEK Marta Lika Zagreb
5. HRKEC Dora Profectus Samobor
5. LJUMOVIĆ Ema Župa Dubrovačka
7. DROBNJAK Ema Kokica
7. ŽALUD Klara Black Belt BB
9. RADMILO Laura Krk
-57 kg
1. FILIPOVIĆ Ines Zagreb
2. RADIĆ Lucija Pujanke
3. PAMUKLIĆ Marta Judokan Požega
3. TRBALIĆ Adna Istarski borac Pula
5. GLAMUZINA Ana Medvedgrad
5. STETENCU Breda Maksimir Zagreb
7. ILIĆ Elena Zagrebačka Judo Škola
7. LAGATOR Laura Kaštela
9. ČAČIĆ Nicol Krk
9. LOVRIĆ Leonarda AJK Student
9. PERKOVIĆ Nina Samobor
9. ŠANČIĆ Sara Samobor
-63 kg
1. PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb
2. ŠEGON Lucija Zagrebačka Judo Škola
3. LEŠIĆ Lena Pujanke
3. ŠIROL PAOLA Ippon Labin
5. KOTARSKI Ema Okami
5. PASARIĆ Gala Zrinski Čakovec
7. BARIĆ Petra Kaštela
7. PANDUREVIĆ Marina Medvedgrad
9. BURIGO Leonarda Krk
9. ZORIĆ Nika Samobor
+63 kg
1. MARŠIĆ Kristina Iva Pujanke
2. LOVAKOVIĆ Stella Mladost Osijek
3. HORVAT Nikolina Zagreb
3. RACA Martina Dalmacijacement
5. DŽOMBA SIJEČIĆ Nola Zagrebačka Judo Škola
5. JAKUŠ Nika Panda
7. VRANJEŠ Marćelina AJK Student
7. VULIĆ Nikolina Pujanke
9. VUČIĆEVIĆ Lucija Župa Dubrovačka