Kup Sv.Ante

Datum: 17.06.2017
Država, grad održavanja: Hrvatska, Podstrana

Rezultati

ml. kadeti U16

-42 kg
1. VALENTA Anto Okruk
-55 kg
1. LOVRIĆ Luka Tempo
-73 kg
1. KURTOVIĆ Leo Biokovo Makarska
2. GRANIĆ Matija Biokovo Makarska

ml. kadetkinje U16

-40 kg
1. BEGIĆ Sara Tempo
-63 kg
1. VRBATOVIĆ Jelena Tempo

dječaci U14

-42 kg
1. JAKAŠA Šime Okruk
2. DEITERS Glen Ivan Val
3. PRANJIĆ Kristian Okruk
-55 kg
1. HRABAR Marko Okruk
2. POPOVIĆ Mateo AJK Student
3. BULIČIĆ Marin Okruk
 

dječaci U12

-30 kg
1. KNEZ Filip Šibenik
2. TURIĆ Roko AJK Student
3. JAKIR Adrian Biokovo Makarska
3. SOVULJ Duje Tempo
5. BREŠIĆ Ivano JK Duman Livno
-34 kg
1. LAKATOŠ LUKA Okruk
2. SOVULJ Luka Tempo
-38 kg
1. TOPIĆ Petar Tempo
2. LAKIĆ Nikola Okruk
3. ČORIĆ Mateo Tempo
4. LUČIĆ Lucas Tempo
-42 kg
1. RADIĆ Lovre Okruk
2. RADOVČIĆ Ante Split
-50 kg
1. KOVAČIĆ Ante Tempo
2. MUDNIĆ Joško Split
3. KUSTURA SELAK Dominik AJK Student
4. ĆALETA Hrvoje AJK Student
-55 kg
1. KOVAČIĆ Marko Tempo
2. MUDNIĆ Špiro Split

curice U12

-32 kg
1. SOKOL Iva Biokovo Makarska
2. BILIĆ Iva Split
-36 kg
1. ŠIMIĆ Matea Biokovo Makarska
2. SISARIĆ Tonka Biokovo Makarska
3. LUČIĆ Judita AJK Student
-44 kg
1. LJUBICA Karla Okruk
2. PUHARIĆ Nika Biokovo Makarska
-52 kg
1. KNEŽEVIĆ Antonia Okruk
2. RADOMILJAC Dea Biokovo Makarska
+52 kg
1. KOVAČIĆ Iris Tempo
2. VRBATOVIĆ Ana Tempo

limači U10

-21 kg
1. LOZIĆ Ivan Okruk
2. LJUBICA Karla Okruk
2. SEMANIĆ Faruk JK Duman Livno
4. BALJAK Mirza JK Duman Livno
4. LADAN Paula tttt
-24 kg
1. MUKIDJAN Edvard Bronshoj
2. BALJAK Tarik JK Duman Livno
3. DALIĆ Ivano JK Duman Livno
3. IVKOVIĆ Ivan JK Duman Livno
5. ČELAR Josip JK Duman Livno
5. KUJINDŽIJA Ivor JK Duman Livno
7. KUJINDŽIJA Dorijan JK Duman Livno
7. TIČINOVIĆ Jakov JK Duman Livno
9. BABIĆ Stipe Perica JK Duman Livno
-27 kg
1. LAKIĆ Luka Okruk
2. LAKATOŠ Josip Okruk
3. BLAŽEVIĆ Patrik Dalmacijacement
3. ČEKO Domagoj JK Duman Livno
5. FREDOTOVIĆ Marin AJK Student
5. RANČIĆ Petar JK Duman Livno
7. DŽAL Zvonimir JK Duman Livno
7. KUNTIĆ Petar Okruk
-30 kg
1. ČURIĆ Borna Tempo
2. PAVEŠKOVIĆ Duje Tempo
3. ALAJBEG Zlatko Okruk
3. SOLDO Toma Tempo
5. DOMIĆ Tonino Noel Split
5. LOZIĆ Marko Okruk
7. MANDARIĆ Martin Tempo
7. RANČIĆ Karlo JK Duman Livno
9. BABIĆ Stipe Jurica JK Duman Livno
9. BULJAN Karlo JK Duman Livno
-34 kg
1. RADIĆ Luka Okruk
2. MILUN MATEJ Dalmacijacement
3. MUDNIĆ Paško Split
3. SMAJIĆ Arman JK Duman Livno
5. PUHARIĆ Duje Biokovo Makarska
5. ŠORE Tomislav Split
7. JAREBICA Faris JK Duman Livno
7. SEMANIĆ Emran JK Duman Livno
-38 kg
1. SEFER David Tempo
2. BAKULA Anton Okruk
-42 kg
1. ŽIŽAK Nikola Okruk
2. MARKOV Mirko JK Duman Livno
3. ĐIKIĆ Stipe JK Duman Livno
+50 kg
1. GRUBIŠIĆ KUZMA Ante Dalmacijacement

curice U10

-25 kg
1. PULJIĆ Lucija Split
2. VUKELIĆ Đana Okruk
3. VALENTA Dragica Okruk
-28 kg
1. JUROŠ Dora Šibenik
2. TOPIĆ Sara Tempo
3. VALENTA Inga Okruk
3. VIDOŠEVIĆ Marijana AJK Student
5. TOPIĆ Karla Tempo
-32 kg
1. JURIĆ Magdalena Biokovo Makarska
2. HRABAR Petra Okruk
3. TOPIĆ Roza Biokovo Makarska
4. KNEŽEVIĆ Karla Okruk
-44 kg
1. BORIĆ Iva Biokovo Makarska
2. PAVIČIĆ DONKIĆ Paula AJK Student
3. PRLAC Petra Biokovo Makarska