Natjecanja u 2009 godini

Naziv Datum Mjesto Uzrast
SIJEčANJ World cup Tbilisi 24.01. - 25.01. Tbilisi, Gruzija SEN
World cup Sofia 24.01. - 25.01. Sofija, Bugarska SEN
VELJAčA Grand Slam Paris 07.02. - 08.02. Pariz, Francuska SEN
World cup Budapest 14.02. - 15.02. Budimpešta, Mađarska SEN
World cup Vienna 14.02. - 15.02. Dunaj, Austrija SEN
Grand Prix Hamburg 20.02. - 22.02. Hamburg, Njemačka SEN
World cup Warsaw 28.02. - 01.03. Varšava, Poljska SEN
World cup Prague 28.02. - 01.03. Praga, Češka SEN
OžUJAK Evropski kadetski pokal Zagreb 07.03. - 08.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska U18
TRAVANJ Continental - Europe 24.04. - 26.04. Tbilisi, Gruzija SEN
Evropski kadetski pokal Teplice 25.04. - 26.04. Teplice, Češka U18
Continental - Africa 30.04. - 03.05. Port Louis, Mavricius SEN
SVIBANJ Evropski kadetski pokal Berlin 09.05. - 10.05. Berlin, Njemačka U18
Grand Prix Tunis 09.05. - 10.05. Tunis, Tunizija SEN
Continental - Asia 23.05. - 24.05. Taipei, Tajvan SEN
Grand Slam Moscow 30.05. - 31.05. Moskva, Rusija SEN
LIPANJ World cup Bucharest 06.06. - 07.06. Bukarešta, Rumunjska SEN
Evropski mladinski pokal Liebnitz 06.06. - 07.06. Liebnitz, Austrija U20
World cup Lisboa 06.06. - 07.06. Lizbona, Portugal SEN
World cup Madrid 13.06. - 14.06. Madrid, Španjolska SEN
World cup Tallin 13.06. - 14.06. Tallin, Estonija SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske U23 13.06. Zagreb, Hrvatska U23
EP kadeti/kadetinje 26.06. - 28.06. Koper, Slovenija U17
SRPANJ Grand Slam Rio 04.07. - 05.07. Rio je Janiero, Brazil SEN
World cup Belo Horizonte 11.07. - 12.07. Belo Horizonte, Brazil SEN
Evropski mladinski pokal Paks 18.07. - 19.07. Paks, Mađarska U20
EYOF - olimpijski dnevi mladih 18.07. - 25.07. Tampere, Finska U18
Svetovni B pokal Sindelfingen 25.07. - 26.07. Sindelfingen, Njemačka U23
KOLOVOZ SP kadeti/kadetinje 06.08. - 09.08. Budimpešta, Mađarska U18
WC Rotterdam 26.08. - 30.08. Rotterdam, Nizozemska SEN
RUJAN EP mladinci/mladinke 11.09. - 13.09. Erevan, Armenija U20
World cup Birmingham 19.09. - 20.09. Birmingham, Velika Britanija SEN
LISTOPAD World cup Minsk 10.10. - 11.10. Minsk, Bjelorusija SEN
World cup Baku 10.10. - 11.10. Baku, Azerbeđan SEN
World cup Ulaanbaatar 31.10. - 01.11. Ulaanbaatar, Mongolija SEN
STUDENI World cup Samoa 14.11. - 15.11. Apia Samoa, Samoa SEN
EP ml. člani/članice 20.11. - 22.11. Antalya, Turska U23
Grand Prix Abu Dhabi 21.11. - 22.11. Abu Dhabi, Ujedinjeni arapski emirati SEN
Grand Prix Qingdao 28.11. - 29.11. Qingdao, Kina SEN
PROSINAC World cup Korea 05.12. - 06.12. Korea, Južna Koreja SEN
Grand Slam Tokio 11.12. - 13.12. Tokio, Japan SEN