Natjecanja u 2010 godini

Naziv Datum Mjesto Uzrast
SIJEčANJ Masters Suwon 16.01. - 17.01. Suwon, Južna Koreja SEN
World cup Tbilissi 30.01. - 31.01. Tbilissi, Gruzija SEN
World cup Sofia 30.01. - 31.01. Sofia, Bugarska SEN
VELJAčA Grand slam Paris 06.02. - 07.02. Paris, Francuska SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske za SENIORE 06.02. Rijeka, Hrvatska SEN
Kup Labin 13.02. Labin, Hrvatska SEN, U23, U20, U18, U15, U13
World cup Budapest 13.02. - 14.02. Budapest, Mađarska SEN
World cup Vienna 13.02. - 14.02. Vienna, Austrija SEN
Kup Dubrovnika 20.02. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska U18
Grand prix Dusseldorf 20.02. - 21.02. Dusseldorf, Njemačka SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - KADETI 20.02. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska U18
Kup Samobora 27.02. - 28.02. Samobor, Hrvatska U20, U18, U15, U13, U11
World cup Prague 27.02. - 28.02. Prague, Češka SEN
World cup Warsaw 27.02. - 28.02. Warsaw, Poljska SEN
OžUJAK EJU TOP Cadets Zagreb 06.03. - 07.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska U18
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - JUNIORI 14.03. Zadar, Hrvatska U20
TRAVANJ B turnir Sarajevo 03.04. - 04.04. Sarajevo, Bosna i Hercegovina SEN, U23
Continental Pan America 08.04. - 11.04. San Salvador, Salvador SEN
Continental Africa 15.04. - 18.04. Yaounde, Kamerun SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - DJECA 17.04. Vinkovci, Hrvatska U13
Continental Europe 23.04. - 25.04. Vienna, Austrija SEN
EJU TOP cadets Teplice 26.04. - 28.04. Teplice, Češka U18
SVIBANJ Grand prix Tunis 08.05. - 09.05. Tunis, Tunizija SEN
World Cup Cairo 15.05. - 16.05. Cairo, Egipat SEN
Grand slam Rio de Janeiro 22.05. - 23.05. Rio de Janeiro, Brazil SEN
World Cup Sao Paulo 29.05. - 30.05. Sao Paulo, Brazil SEN
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U23; U15 31.05. Zagreb, Hrvatska U23, U15
LIPANJ EJU TOP juniors Leibnitz 05.06. - 06.06. Leibnitz, Austrija U20
World Cup Madrid 05.06. - 06.06. Madrid, Španjolska SEN
World Cup Bucharest 05.06. - 06.06. Bucharest, Rumunjska SEN
Međunarodni turnir SV. VID 06.06. Rijeka, Hrvatska SEN
World Cup Tallin 12.06. - 13.06. Tallin, Estonija SEN
World Cup Lisbon 12.06. - 13.06. Lisbon, Portugal SEN
B turnir Celje 19.06. - 20.06. Celje, Slovenija SEN, U23
Salona Open 2010 19.06. - 20.06. Solin, Hrvatska U20, U18, U15, U13, U11
World cup Venezuela 19.06. - 20.06. Isla Margarita, Venezuela SEN
Continental cadets 25.06. - 27.06. Praga, Češka U18
World cup El Salvador 25.06. - 26.06. San Salvador, Salvador SEN
SRPANJ Grand slam Moscow 03.07. - 04.07. Moscow, Rusija SEN
EJU TOP juniors Paks 17.07. - 18.07. Paks, Mađarska U20
World Cup Ulaanbaatar 24.07. - 25.07. Ulaanbaatar, Mongolija SEN
KOLOVOZ YOG Singapure 14.08. - 26.08. Singapure, Singapur U18
World Cup Miami 26.08. - 28.08. Miami, Sjedinjene Američke Države SEN
RUJAN World championship seniors 09.09. - 13.09. Tokyo, Japan SEN
Continental juniors 17.09. - 19.09. Sofija, Bugarska U20
Split Open 18.09. Split, Hrvatska U18, U15, U13, U11
World Cup Almata 25.09. - 26.09. Almata, Kazahstan SEN
World Cup Tashkent 25.09. - 26.09. Tashkent, Uzbekistan SEN
LISTOPAD World Cup Rome 02.10. - 03.10. Rome, Italija SEN
World Cup Birmingham 02.10. - 03.10. Birmingham, Velika Britanija SEN
EC VETERANS 2010 07.10. - 10.10. Poreč, Hrvatska SEN
World Cup Minsk 09.10. - 10.10. Minsk, Bjelorusija SEN
World Cup Baku 09.10. - 10.10. baku, Azerbeđan SEN
Croatia Open 2010 - TEAM 09.10. Split, Hrvatska SEN
KUP "Željko Higl" 09.10. Vinkovci, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11
Grand Prix Rotterdam 16.10. - 17.10. Rotterdam, Nizozemska SEN
Zagreb Open 16.10. Zagreb, Hrvatska U23, U20, U18, U15, U13, U11
World championships juniors 21.10. - 24.10. Maroko, Maroko U20
XIII Internacional Judo Cup of Dubrovnik 22.10. - 24.10. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska SEN
Kup Mokošice 24.10. Mokošica, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11
Memorijal J.Potnek 30.10. Osijek, Hrvatska U18, U15, U13, U11
Prvenstvo Hrvatske u KATAMA 30.10. Rijeka, Hrvatska SEN
STUDENI World cup Samoa 12.11. - 13.11. Apia, Samoa SEN
Continental Asia 13.11. - 16.11. Guangzhou, Kina SEN
Međunarodni turnir "Zlatko Papac" 14.11. Zagreb, Hrvatska U23, U20, U18, U15, U13, U11
Continental U23 19.11. Sarajevo, Bosna i Hercegovina U23
XI MEĐUNARODNI TURNIR JASKA 2010 20.11. Jastrebarsko, Hrvatska U18, U15, U13, U11
Grand prix Abu Dhabi 23.11. - 24.11. Abu Dhabi, Ujedinjeni arapski emirati SEN
Kadetska liga 27.11. Split, Hrvatska U18, U15
PROSINAC World Cup Suwon 03.12. - 04.12. Suwon, Južna Koreja SEN
Kup Lika 04.12. - 05.12. Zagreb, Hrvatska SEN, U20, U18, U15, U13, U11
Ekipni kup HR 04.12. Split, Hrvatska SEN
Grand slam Tokyo 10.12. - 12.12. Tokyo, Japan SEN
Grand Prix Quindago 17.12. - 18.12. Quindago, Kina SEN