Natjecanja u 2012 godini

Naziv Datum Mjesto Uzrast
SIJEčANJ Masters Almaty 14.01. - 15.01. Almata, Kazahstan SEN
World cup Sofia 28.01. - 29.01. Sofia, Bugarska SEN
World cup Tbilissi 28.01. - 29.01. Tbilissi, Gruzija SEN
VELJAčA Grand Slam Paris 04.02. - 05.02. Paris, Francuska SEN
Labinska Republika 04.02. Labin, Hrvatska U23, U20, U17, U15, U13, U9, U7
Judo Kup Sveti Vlaho 04.02. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska U15, U13, U9, U7
World cup Budapest 11.02. - 12.02. Budapest, Mađarska SEN
World cup Oberwart 11.02. - 12.02. Oberwart, Austrija SEN
Grand prix Dusseldorf 18.02. - 19.02. Dusseldorf, Njemačka SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Kadeti 18.02. Zagreb, Hrvatska U17
World cup Warsaw 25.02. - 26.02. Warsaw, Poljska SEN
World cup Prague 25.02. - 26.02. Prague, Češka SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Juniori 25.02. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska U20
OžUJAK Kup Samobora 03.03. - 04.03. Samobor, Hrvatska U20, U17, U15, U13, U9
EJU Cadets Zagreb 10.03. - 11.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska U17
Turopoljska Frka 17.03. Velika Gorica, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11, U9
EJU Cadets Antalya 17.03. - 18.03. Antalya, Turska U17
EJU Juniors Coimbra 17.03. - 18.03. Coimbra, Portugal U20
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Seniori 24.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska SEN
EJU Cadets Fuengirola 24.03. - 25.03. Fuengirola, Španjolska U17
Kup Maksimira 31.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska U20, U17, U15, U13, U11, U9
B turnir Sarajevo 31.03. - 01.04. Sarajevo, Bosna i Hercegovina SEN, U23
TRAVANJ EJU Juniors Mudania 07.04. - 08.04. Mudania, Grčka U20
EJU Cadets Coimbra 14.04. - 15.04. Coimbra, Portugal U17
EJU juinors Tartu 14.04. - 15.04. Tartu, Estonija U20
EJU Cadets Teplice 21.04. - 22.04. Teplice, Češka U17
EJU Juniors St. Petersburg 21.04. - 22.04. St. Petersburg, Rusija U20
Kup Sv. Duje 21.04. Split, Hrvatska U13, U11, U9
Continental seniors 25.04. - 29.04. Chelyabinsk, Rusija SEN
EJU Juniors Tarvisio 28.04. - 29.04. Tarvisio, Italija U20
EJU Cadets Pitesti 28.04. - 29.04. Pitesti, Rumunjska U17
SVIBANJ Grand prix Baku 04.05. - 06.05. Baku, Azerbeđan SEN
EJU Cadets Berlin 05.05. - 06.05. Berlin, Njemačka U17
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Ml. Kadeti 05.05. Rijeka, Hrvatska U15
World cup Miami 10.05. - 11.05. Miami, Sjedinjene Američke Države SEN
Prvenstvo Dubr. - neret. županije 12.05. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11
Memorijal Mario Zebić 12.05. Kaštel Stari, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11, U9
Regionalna prvenstva 5 regija - U13 19.05. Regije, Hrvatska U13
EJU Cadets Bielsko Biala 19.05. - 20.05. Bielsko Biala, Poljska U17
B turnir Orenburg 19.05. - 20.05. Orenburg, Rusija SEN
EP Kate 25.05. - 26.05. Koper, Slovenija SEN
Grand slam Moscow 26.05. - 27.05. Moscow, Rusija SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Dječaci i Djevojčice 26.05. Samobor, Hrvatska U13
EJU Juniors Galicia 26.05. - 27.05. Galicia, Španjolska U20
LIPANJ World cup Madrid 02.06. - 03.06. Madrid, Španjolska SEN
World cup Bucharest 02.06. - 03.06. Bucharest, Rumunjska SEN
EJU Juniors Leibnitz 02.06. - 03.06. Leibnitz, Austrija U20
World cup Lisbon 09.06. - 10.06. Lisbon, Portugal SEN
World cup Tallin 09.06. - 10.06. Tallin, Estonija SEN
Grand slam Rio de Janeiro 09.06. - 10.06. Rio de Janeiro, Brazil SEN
Sv. Vid 09.06. Rijeka, Hrvatska SEN, U17, U15, U13, U11, U9
B cup Celje 16.06. - 17.06. Celje, Slovenija SEN, U23
Salona Open 16.06. Solin, Hrvatska U15
Continental cadets 22.06. - 24.06. Bar, Crna Gora U17
World cup Buenos Aires 23.06. - 24.06. Buenos Aires, Argentina SEN
Kup Jadrana 30.06. Split, Hrvatska SEN, U20, U17, U15, U13, U11, U7
SRPANJ EJU Juniors Paks 14.07. - 15.07. Paks, Mađarska U20
B turnir Istanbul 14.07. - 15.07. Istanbul, Turska SEN
EJU Juniors Wroclaw 21.07. - 22.07. Wroclaw, Poljska U20
Olympic games 28.07. - 03.08. London, Velika Britanija SEN
KOLOVOZ EJU Juniors Prague 04.08. - 05.08. Prague, Češka U20
EJU Juniors Berlin 11.08. - 12.08. Berlin, Njemačka U20
RUJAN Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Mlađi Seniori 01.09. Zagreb, Hrvatska U23
World cup Ulaanbataar 08.09. - 09.09. Ulaanbataar, Mongolija SEN
World cup Tashkent 08.09. - 09.09. Tashkent, Uzbekistan SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - KATA 15.09. Vinkovci, Hrvatska SEN
Continental Juniors 20.09. - 23.09. Porec, Hrvatska U20
World cup Rome 29.09. - 30.09. Rome, Italija SEN
Croatia Open 29.09. Solin, Hrvatska SEN
LISTOPAD Kup Dubrovnika 05.10. - 07.10. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska SEN
World cup Istanbul 06.10. - 07.10. Istanbul, Turska SEN
World cup Minsk 06.10. - 07.10. Minsk, Bjelorusija SEN
Split Open 06.10. Split, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11, U9, U7
Kup Željko Higl 06.10. Vinkovci, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11, U9
Grand prix Abu Dhabi 11.10. - 13.10. Abu Dhabi, Ujedinjeni arapski emirati SEN
Zagreb Open 13.10. Zagreb, Hrvatska SEN, U17, U15, U13
Kup Mokošice 20.10. Mokošica, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11
B cup Beograd 20.10. - 21.10. Beograd, Srbija SEN
Dubrovnik Open - Ekipno 94/95/96 21.10. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska U20, U17
Kup Makarske 27.10. Makarska, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11
Memorijal Josip Potnek 27.10. Osijek, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11, U9
I. HJL - 1.Kolo 27.10. Pula, Hrvatska SEN
II. HJL - 1.kolo 27.10. Duga Resa, Hrvatska SEN
STUDENI I. HJL - 2.kolo 03.11. Mokošica, Hrvatska SEN
World cup Apia 09.11. - 10.11. Apia, Samoa SEN
Zlatko Papac 10.11. Zagreb, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11, U9, U7
Continental U23 15.11. - 18.11. Prague, Češka U23
Kup Jaska 17.11. Jastrebarsko, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11
Grand prix Qingdao 24.11. - 25.11. Qingdao, Kina SEN
3. HJL 24.11. Pula, Hrvatska U17
PROSINAC Grand slam Tokyo 01.12. - 02.12. Tokyo, Japan SEN
Ekipni kup RH 01.12. Split, Hrvatska SEN
Kup Lika 02.12. Sesvete, Hrvatska U17, U15, U13, U11, U9
Kup Boris Vrbetić 15.12. Duga Resa, Hrvatska U13, U11, U9, U7
Božićni turnir 15.12. Split, Hrvatska U15, U13, U11