Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2010

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.AJK Student 709316658758
2.Panda 125572888543
3.Pujanke 160252966898
4.Lika Zagreb 85547315586
5.Dubrovnik 1966 271724055122
6.Istarski borac Pula 46612724933
7.Dubrovnik 131621413457
8.Dalmacijacement 24674842951
9.Zagreb 177211522924
10.Solin 17318982629
11.Rijeka 17265462272
12.Mladost Osijek 75512061961
13.Pinky 15361671703
14.Judokan Požega 6929801672
15.Dugave 15311001631
16.Samobor 8647301594
17.Pulafit 25412881542
18.Zadar 6603991059
19.Ura nage 644284928
20.Konavle Cavtat 324579903
21.Vinkovci 192698890
22.Maksimir Zagreb 494115609
23.AJK Mladost Zagreb 346252598
24.Split 303255558
25.Ippon Labin 162272434
26.Policijska akademija 30088388
27.Nijemci 80276356
28.Slano  332332
29.Jaska Jastrebarsko 124165289
30.Centar  255255
31.Krk 16386249
32.Pivac Šolta 233 233
33.Belišće 16742209
34.Duga Resa 15418172
35.Dojo Zagreb 120 120
36.Tempo 87 87
37.Jadro 482068
38.Omiš 56 56
39.Biokovo Makarska 56 56
40.Uchimata 133952
41.Black Belt BB 51 51
42.Karlovac 48 48
43.Randori Pula  2020
44.Balance 20 20
45.Mihovil Šemovec  1313
46.Panda Pušća  1212
47.Jamato Zagreb  1212
48.Sokol 5 5