Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2012

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Pujanke 9601121112171
2.Lika Zagreb 271670599775
3.Zagreb 365452688922
4.AJK Student 588510126897
5.Panda 207943306409
6.Istarski borac Pula 56914776168
7.Dubrovnik 136537645129
8.Dubrovnik 1966 28787553633
9.Samobor 208010163096
10.Pinky 19967812777
11.Dugave 23542252579
12.Dalmacijacement 2258502308
13.Solin 14763431819
14.Split 3648791243
15.AJK Mladost Zagreb 10221691191
16.Mladost Osijek 8852491134
17.Vinkovci 407548955
18.Duga Resa 850 850
19.Zadar 361386747
20.Rijeka 498180678
21.Ura nage 528123651
22.Ippon Labin 60630636
23.Kaštela 49278570
24.Jaska Jastrebarsko 286276562
25.Maksimir Zagreb 47070540
26.Balance 435 435
27.Konavle Cavtat 190210400
28.Policijska akademija 375 375
29.Judokan Požega 26242304
30.Randori Pula 12234246
31.Biokovo Makarska 42161203
32.Župa Dubrovačka 63132195
33.Pulafit 10570175
34.Sesvete 12050170
35.Omiš 165 165
36.Sakura 162 162
37.Centar 53106159
38.Belišće  135135
39.Remete 9015105
40.Uchimata 90 90
41.Nijemci  8585
42.Slano 424082
43.Karlovac 82 82
44.Panda Pušća 105666
45.Black Belt BB 32 32
46.Tempo 26 26
47.Sokol 12 12