Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2014

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Zagreb 9683815917842
2.Lika Zagreb 10148392714075
3.Pujanke 27041095813662
4.Panda 5810712712937
5.Istarski borac Pula 9707196311670
6.Pinky 8830178410614
7.Dalmacijacement 88035089311
8.Dubrovnik 1966 599427928786
9.AJK Student 69071927099
10.Profectus Samobor 219842356433
11.Samobor 116446195783
12.Osijek 196934545423
13.Solin 46416325273
14.Zadar 145528834338
15.Župa Dubrovačka 62035984218
16.AJK Mladost Zagreb 3935 3935
17.Mladost Osijek 3113263139
18.Split 21619623123
19.Kaštela 80722773084
20.Dubrovnik 95215132465
21.Pulafit 12269242150
22.Rijeka 18132352048
23.Biokovo Makarska 11715741691
24.Centar 6439441587
25.Vinkovci 4615111557
26.Ura nage 1306331339
27.Maksimir Zagreb 1288421330
28.Karlovac 1052 1052
29.Judokan Požega 180754934
30.Jaska Jastrebarsko 347583930
31.Omiš 908 908
32.Duga Resa 543132675
33.Sakura 56782649
34.Panda Pušća 52585637
35.Medvedgrad 57400457
36.Tempo 237211448
37.Ippon Labin 375 375
38.Randori Pula 18846234
39.Policijska akademija 160 160
40.Remete 78 78
41.Nijemci  7676
42.Krk 50 50
43.Black Belt BB 50 50
44.Uchimata 46 46
45.Belišće  3030