Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2015

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Zagreb 6520719013710
2.Panda 4610780512415
3.Istarski borac Pula 9521173711258
4.Pujanke 2579803910618
5.Lika Zagreb 687123079178
6.AJK Student 78919688859
7.Solin 655210947646
8.AJK Mladost Zagreb 489821937091
9.Dubrovnik 1966 466521056770
10.Profectus Samobor 93338894822
11.Kaštela 200927774786
12.Pinky 35944394033
13.Split 187121283999
14.Mladost Osijek 35424263968
15.Dubrovnik 130722713578
16.Dalmacijacement 246610623528
17.Župa Dubrovačka 79924993298
18.Samobor 20959623057
19.Osijek 126917062975
20.Ura nage 21163082424
21.Zadar 67212271899
22.Vinkovci 9416591600
23.Rijeka 13751171492
24.Centar 206695901
25.Sakura 600234834
26.Karlovac 812 812
27.Jaska Jastrebarsko 539197736
28.Duga Resa 112574686
29.Judokan Požega 505148653
30.Nippon 50570575
31.Pulafit 530 530
32.Biokovo Makarska 149354503
33.Tempo 41415456
34.Dugave 66318384
35.Ippon Labin 344 344
36.Maksimir Zagreb 20582287
37.Val 280 280
38.Kvarner 17530205
39.Black Belt BB 12140161
40.Belišće 120 120
41.Omiš 118 118
42.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 217091
43.Mokošica 66 66
44.Pisarovina  5555
45.Policijska akademija 55 55
46.Uchimata 46 46
47.Kutjevo 43 43
48.Randori Pula 21 21
49.Krk 21 21
50.Remete 14 14