Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2016

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Istarski borac Pula 1398698714973
2.AJK Student 10206312113327
3.Zagreb 6282595712239
4.Solin 10849136612215
5.Lika Zagreb 8207363311840
6.Pujanke 3705722510930
7.Panda 390260649966
8.Dalmacijacement 679517168511
9.Kaštela 369142527943
10.Dubrovnik 1966 487627147590
11.Pinky 61274156542
12.Profectus Samobor 124843265574
13.Rijeka 35039604463
14.Split 86130513912
15.Samobor 24828553337
16.Ura nage 3020 3020
17.Dubrovnik 183410302864
18.Mladost Osijek 20175172534
19.Župa Dubrovačka 74415652309
20.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 17165672283
21.Osijek 59016872277
22.AJK Mladost Zagreb 2268 2268
23.Nippon 16244742098
24.Dugave 9146591573
25.Zadar 5919621553
26.Pulafit 11421351277
27.Vinkovci 8262791105
28.Kvarner 300627927
29.Ippon Labin 637187824
30.Centar 576192768
31.Duga Resa 632103735
32.Pisarovina 95562657
33.Black Belt BB 393205598
34.Krk 453122575
35.Jaska Jastrebarsko 411164575
36.Maksimir Zagreb 483 483
37.Istra 320148468
38.Sakura 400 400
39.Policijska akademija 25670326
40.Tempo 65242307
41.Sveučilište u Rijeci 300 300
42.Remete  206206
43.Judokan Požega 22147169
44.Zrinski Čakovec 40128168
45.Kokica 14151165
46.Biokovo Makarska 9040130
47.Karlovac 112 112
48.Medvedgrad 4066106
49.Kutjevo  7070
50.Sesvete 56 56
51.Panda Pušća 26 26
52.Okruk 26 26