Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Solin 8985132410309
2.Zagreb 7407264210049
3.Istarski borac Pula 70019357936
4.Lika Zagreb 566910786747
5.AJK Student 495912536212
6.Rijeka 38095864395
7.Kaštela 358444448028
8.Pujanke 279659628758
9.Mladost Osijek 26932172910
10.Dalmacijacement 252618034329
11.Dubrovnik 1966 21349323066
12.Ippon Labin 20151652180
13.Pinky 17084052113
14.Samobor 166312392902
15.Panda 159751386735
16.Nippon 1558551613
17.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 14918262317
18.Zadar 128714852772
19.Pisarovina 7152971012
20.Duga Resa 666 666
21.Ura nage 54766613
22.Župa Dubrovačka 52618702396
23.Meto Labin 500 500
24.Pulafit 485 485
25.Krk 36740407
26.Vinkovci 338400738
27.Maksimir Zagreb 32047367
28.Profectus Samobor 30223492651
29.Sakura 279140419
30.Tempo 257 257
31.Osijek 25413091563
32.Kokica 244151395
33.Dugave 211468679
34.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198350548
35.Centar 192 192
36.Konavle Cavtat 192 192
37.Dubrovnik 16410001164
38.Omiš 160 160
39.Zrinski Čakovec 131174305
40.Okami 12061181
41.Split 72202274
42.Black Belt BB 65175240
43.Panda Pušća 47 47
44.Valis Aurea 43 43
45.Policijska akademija 40 40
46.Remete 26 26
47.Sesvete 26 26
48.Istra 26 26
49.AJK Mladost Zagreb 10108118
50.Biokovo Makarska 10 10
51.Judokan Požega 795102
52.Okruk  4040
53.Medvedgrad  2121
54.Kutjevo  5252
55.Kvarner  810810