Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Zagreb 528822317519
2.Lika Zagreb 47789135691
3.AJK Student 451211715683
4.Solin 36246784302
5.Istarski borac Pula 35491883737
6.Dubrovnik 1966 17003322032
7.Kaštela 159720533650
8.Dalmacijacement 15557742329
9.Rijeka 15345862120
10.Pujanke 150539885493
11.Pinky 14034051808
12.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 13254791804
13.Nippon 1308 1308
14.Mladost Osijek 12721351407
15.Ippon Labin 10661101176
16.Samobor 8236161439
17.Panda 80742905097
18.Zadar 5946721266
19.Duga Resa 482 482
20.Krk 34640386
21.Pisarovina 327297624
22.Pulafit 278 278
23.Sakura 22770297
24.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198280478
25.Ura nage 18940229
26.Kokica 17670246
27.Dubrovnik 16410001164
28.Profectus Samobor 16015391699
29.Omiš 160 160
30.Okami 12040160
31.Osijek 10310151118
32.Vinkovci 80400480
33.Zrinski Čakovec 70104174
34.Black Belt BB 6580145
35.Dugave 65468533
36.Valis Aurea 43 43
37.Policijska akademija 40 40
38.Maksimir Zagreb 402666
39.Istra 26 26
40.Remete 26 26
41.AJK Mladost Zagreb 102636
42.Judokan Požega 74047
43.Split  202202
44.Kutjevo  5252
45.Kvarner  118118
46.Okruk  4040
47.Župa Dubrovačka  518518