Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Pujanke 279659628758
2.Panda 159751386735
3.Kaštela 358444448028
4.Zagreb 7407264210049
5.Profectus Samobor 30223492651
6.Župa Dubrovačka 52618702396
7.Dalmacijacement 252618034329
8.Zadar 128714852772
9.Solin 8985132410309
10.Osijek 25413091563
11.AJK Student 495912536212
12.Samobor 166312392902
13.Lika Zagreb 566910786747
14.Dubrovnik 16410001164
15.Istarski borac Pula 70019357936
16.Dubrovnik 1966 21349323066
17.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 14918262317
18.Kvarner  810810
19.Rijeka 38095864395
20.Dugave 211468679
21.Pinky 17084052113
22.Vinkovci 338400738
23.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198350548
24.Pisarovina 7152971012
25.Mladost Osijek 26932172910
26.Split 72202274
27.Black Belt BB 65175240
28.Zrinski Čakovec 131174305
29.Ippon Labin 20151652180
30.Kokica 244151395
31.Sakura 279140419
32.AJK Mladost Zagreb 10108118
33.Judokan Požega 795102
34.Ura nage 54766613
35.Okami 12061181
36.Nippon 1558551613
37.Kutjevo  5252
38.Maksimir Zagreb 32047367
39.Krk 36740407
40.Okruk  4040
41.Medvedgrad  2121
42.Meto Labin 500 500
43.Valis Aurea 43 43
44.Tempo 257 257
45.Duga Resa 666 666
46.Panda Pušća 47 47
47.Policijska akademija 40 40
48.Centar 192 192
49.Pulafit 485 485
50.Konavle Cavtat 192 192
51.Istra 26 26
52.Biokovo Makarska 10 10
53.Omiš 160 160
54.Remete 26 26
55.Sesvete 26 26