Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Panda 80742905097
2.Pujanke 150539885493
3.Zagreb 528822317519
4.Kaštela 159720533650
5.Profectus Samobor 16015391699
6.AJK Student 451211715683
7.Osijek 10310151118
8.Dubrovnik 16410001164
9.Lika Zagreb 47789135691
10.Dalmacijacement 15557742329
11.Solin 36246784302
12.Zadar 5946721266
13.Samobor 8236161439
14.Rijeka 15345862120
15.Župa Dubrovačka  518518
16.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 13254791804
17.Dugave 65468533
18.Pinky 14034051808
19.Vinkovci 80400480
20.Dubrovnik 1966 17003322032
21.Pisarovina 327297624
22.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198280478
23.Split  202202
24.Istarski borac Pula 35491883737
25.Mladost Osijek 12721351407
26.Kvarner  118118
27.Ippon Labin 10661101176
28.Zrinski Čakovec 70104174
29.Black Belt BB 6580145
30.Kokica 17670246
31.Sakura 22770297
32.Kutjevo  5252
33.Okami 12040160
34.Judokan Požega 74047
35.Ura nage 18940229
36.Okruk  4040
37.Krk 34640386
38.Maksimir Zagreb 402666
39.AJK Mladost Zagreb 102636
40.Pulafit 278 278
41.Valis Aurea 43 43
42.Istra 26 26
43.Policijska akademija 40 40
44.Omiš 160 160
45.Duga Resa 482 482
46.Nippon 1308 1308
47.Remete 26 26