Hrvatski super kup - pojedinačno bodovanje 2017

curice U14 zajedno

kategorije:   -32   -36   -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   +63   zajedno

HRVATSKI SUPER KUP
12.02.2017 Labinska Republika
04.03.2017 Kup Samobora
18.03.2017 Turopoljska frka
08.04.2017 Sakura Kup
08.04.2017 Uskršnji turnir
29.04.2017 Memorijal Mario Zebić
06.05.2017 Kup Dugava
13.05.2017 Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Juniori (U21) i djeca (U14)
27.05.2017 Salona Open
24.06.2017  Kup Jadrana
28.10.2017  Memorijal Josip Potnek
25.11.2017  Kup Lika
02.12.2017  Božićni judo turnir
# natjecatelj klub bodova
1 ŠEGON Lucija Zagrebačka Judo Škola 362
2 MARKULIN NIKA Jaska Jastrebarsko 350
3 RADIĆ Lucija Pujanke 332
4 VORAČEK Marta Lika Zagreb 317
5 FILIPOVIĆ Ines Zagreb 282
5 PERKOVIĆ Lorena Zagreb 282
7 ZEKANOVIĆ Nora Zadar 252
8 ČESKO Tisa Osijek 212
8 MARŠIĆ Kristina Iva Pujanke 212
8 SIMIĆ Nina Pujanke 212
8 ŽARKOVIĆ Nevena Pujanke 212
12 CVJETKO Nina Profectus Samobor 195
12 HRNJAK Nikolina Pujanke 195
14 MARINOVIĆ Iris Pujanke 182
15 MILATOVIĆ Marija Pisarovina 180
15 MILJEVIĆ Vedrana Lika Zagreb 180
15 SVEČNJAK Matea Samobor 180
18 BRCKO Lucija Panda 168
19 ŠANČIĆ Sara Samobor 166
20 RACA Martina Dalmacijacement 165
20 ŠIROL PAOLA Ippon Labin 165
22 JAGUSTOVIĆ Slavica Panda 161
22 JAKUŠ Nika Panda 161
24 LOVAKOVIĆ Stella Mladost Osijek 152
25 JANKOVIĆ Lana Kokica 151
26 MARŠIĆ Lovorka Zagrebačka Judo Škola 146
27 GOLUBIĆ Sara Sakura 140
28 FABIAN Ema Black Belt BB 135
29 NINČEVIĆ Ena Pujanke 134
30 TRBALIĆ Adna Istarski borac Pula 125
31 KORPAR Vida Zrinski Čakovec 122
31 KRMEK Ana Karla Župa Dubrovačka 122
33 ŠPOLJARIĆ Kaja Samobor 121
34 ČEKOLJ Anja Lika Zagreb 120
35 PAMUKLIĆ Marta Judokan Požega 95
36 BARIČEVIĆ Lucija AJK Mladost Zagreb 82
36 NIKŠIĆ Ana Osijek 82
36 PEZELJ Ema AJK Student 82
39 JELIĆ Jelena Dubrovnik 1966 81
40 BOŽIN Iva Dalmacijacement 70
40 CECIĆ Nikolina Pujanke 70
40 KRIŠTO Iva Dalmacijacement 70
40 ZEČEVIĆ Vanessa Dalmacijacement 70
44 LAGATOR Laura Kaštela 67
45 PERIŠIĆ Nina Kaštela 66
45 ŠKALJIĆ ŠEJLA Ura nage 66
47 ILIĆ Elena Zagrebačka Judo Škola 65
48 HRKEC Dora Profectus Samobor 61
48 KOTARSKI Ema Okami 61
50 BAJLO Donatella Zadar 55
50 HORVAT Nikolina Zagreb 55
50 LEŠIĆ Lena Pujanke 55
50 PRAVICA Hana Nippon 55
54 STETENCU Breda Maksimir Zagreb 47
55 BREZAK Paola Zagrebačka Judo Škola 40
55 DŽOMBA SIJEČIĆ Nola Zagrebačka Judo Škola 40
55 HAGENAUER Dana Black Belt BB 40
55 MUJKIĆ Mia Krk 40
55 PAVKOVIĆ Stella Okruk 40
55 VUČIĆEVIĆ Lucija Župa Dubrovačka 40
61 ANTUNOVIĆ SARA Kutjevo 26
61 FRANJIĆ Lea AJK Mladost Zagreb 26
61 HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna Zrinski Čakovec 26
61 MIKLIĆ KATARINA Rijeka 26
61 PASARIĆ Gala Zrinski Čakovec 26
61 VIDMAR Marta Kutjevo 26
67 GLAMUZINA Ana Medvedgrad 21
67 SKURLA Petra Dubrovnik 1966 21
69 LJUBIČIĆ Jana Pujanke 10