• Hrvatski judo savez

  • Suci

    MARINIĆ
    Davor

    International Judo Referee (IJF A)

    MITROVIĆ
    Klara

    International Judo Referee (IJF A)

    PANČEVSKI
    Vinko

    International Judo Referee (IJF A)

    PRGOMET
    Anto

    International Judo Referee (IJF A)

    PRGOMET JOVANOVIĆ
    Martina

    International Judo Referee (IJF A)

    BRZICA
    Goran

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    BUĆAN
    Nikola

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    BUZOV
    Nenad

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    DAVIDOVIĆ
    Tatjana

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    JANKOVIĆ
    Igor

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    KRČEK
    Blaženko

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    MENTUS
    Stevo

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    PAVIĆ
    Boris

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    POPOVIĆ
    Željko

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    PRERADOVIĆ
    Slobodan

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    ŠIMUNOVIĆ
    Igor

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    TIKULIN
    Manuel

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    TIKULIN
    Božo

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    TOPIĆ
    Ante

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    ŽUPANIĆ
    Ivan

    Sudac 1. Kategorije (HJS)

    ČERINA
    Bruno

    Sudac 2. Kategorije (HJS)

    CRNOV
    Marija

    Sudac 2. Kategorije (HJS)

    LACKOVIĆ
    Karlo

    Sudac 2. Kategorije (HJS)

    MILOBARA
    Boris - danijel

    Sudac 2. Kategorije (HJS)

    PLAVŠIĆ
    Igor

    Sudac 2. Kategorije (HJS)

    ŠTRIBIĆ
    Ivan

    Sudac 2. Kategorije (HJS)

    BRADIĆ
    Slaviša

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    CENA
    Linda

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    DELLADIO
    Sanja

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    FRLIĆ
    Dino

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    HAJDUK
    Dario

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    KNEŽEVIĆ
    Erna

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    PAŠIĆ
    Dino

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    PRGOMET
    Siniša

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    PRIMORAC
    Pavle

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    STRMEČKI
    Filip

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    TOPIĆ
    Danijel

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    VRANJEŠ
    Andrea

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    VUKADIN
    Jure

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)

    VUKOVIĆ
    Katarina Lucija

    Sudac 3. Kategorije (HJS)