ČULE Helena

Bosna i Hercegovina

ml. kadetkinje U16 -70


Neretva Mostar

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
28.09.2019
1. kolo
SRB
kadetkinje U18 +70 kg
28.09.2019
2. kolo
SRB
kadetkinje U18 +70 kg
28.09.2019
1/4

BORIĆ Nives

Kaštela

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
28.09.2019
pol finale

MAJDANKIĆ Alma

Sana Sanski Most

BIH
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
28.09.2019
finale
SRB
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
24.08.2019
2. kolo

PERIŠIĆ Nina

Kaštela

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
24.08.2019
3. kolo

ZOVKO Ana

Borsa

BIH
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
24.08.2019
4. kolo
BIH
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
24.08.2019
2. kolo

PERIŠIĆ Nina

Kaštela

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
24.08.2019
3. kolo

DROBNJAK Ema

Pinky

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
29.06.2019
1. kolo

ZOVKO Ana

Borsa

BIH
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
29.06.2019
2. kolo

ZOVKO Ana

Borsa

BIH
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
29.06.2019
pol finale

MALKA Avia

Herzliya

ISR
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
29.06.2019
za broncu

LJUBIČIĆ Jana

Pujanke

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019
3. kolo

KOTARSKI Ema

Okami

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
08.06.2019
4. kolo

PETI Monika

Meto Labin

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
08.06.2019
2. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019
3. kolo

KOTARSKI Ema

Okami

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019
4. kolo

BUTKOVIĆ LARA

Istarski borac Pula

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019
5. kolo
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
01.06.2019
1. kolo

RAVLIĆ Lucija

AJK Student

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
01.06.2019
2. kolo

MAJDANKIĆ Alma

Sana Sanski Most

BIH
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
01.06.2019
3. kolo

ŠEVELJ Mara

Biokovo Makarska

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
25.05.2019
1. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
25.05.2019
3. kolo

PANDUREVIĆ Marina

Medvedgrad

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
20.04.2019
1. kolo

GAČIĆ Lana

Hercegovac Mostar

BIH
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
20.04.2019
2. kolo
CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
20.04.2019
3. kolo

GAJIĆ Nikol

Judo Baden

AUT
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
20.04.2019
2. kolo
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
20.04.2019
3. kolo

GAČIĆ Lana

Hercegovac Mostar

BIH
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.01.2019
2. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
26.01.2019
3. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg