Natjecanja u 2011 godini

Naziv Datum Mjesto Uzrast
SIJEčANJ Masters Baku 15.01. - 16.01. Baku, Azerbeđan SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - SENIORI 22.01. Mokošica (Dubrovnik), Hrvatska SEN
World cup Sofia 29.01. - 30.01. Sofia, Bugarska SEN
Wold cup Tbilisi 29.01. - 30.01. Tbilisi, Gruzija SEN
VELJAčA Grand slam Paris 05.02. - 06.02. Paris, Francuska SEN
Labinska republika 12.02. Labin, Hrvatska SEN, U23, U15
World cup Budapest 12.02. - 13.02. Budapest, Mađarska SEN
World cup Oberwart 12.02. - 13.02. Oberwart, Austrija SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - KADETI 19.02. Vinkovci, Hrvatska U18
Grand prix Dusseldorf 19.02. - 20.02. Dusseldorf, Njemačka SEN
Kup Samobora 26.02. - 27.02. Samobor, Hrvatska U20, U18, U13
World cup Warsaw 26.02. - 27.02. Warsaw, Poljska SEN
World cup Prague 26.02. - 27.02. Prague, Češka SEN
OžUJAK EJU TOP Cadets Zagreb 05.03. - 06.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska U18
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - JUNIORI 12.03. Rijeka, Hrvatska U20
EJU TOP Cadets Antalya 19.03. - 20.03. Antalya, Turska U18
Kup Maksimira 26.03. Zagreb, Hrvatska U20, U15
EJU Juniors Coimbra 26.03. - 27.03. Coimbra, Portugal U20
TRAVANJ B turnir Sarajevo 02.04. - 03.04. Sarajevo, Bosna i Hercegovina SEN, U23
EJU Cadets Kiev 02.04. - 03.04. Kiev, Ukrajina U18
EJU Juniors Mudania 09.04. - 10.04. Mudania, Grčka U20
EJU Cadets Coimbra 16.04. - 17.04. Coimbra, Portugal U18
Continental seniors 21.04. - 24.04. Istanbul, Turska SEN
EJU TOP Cadets Teplice 23.04. - 24.04. Teplice, Češka U18
EJU TOP Juniors Lignano 30.04. - 01.05. Lignano, Italija U20
EJU Cadets Ploiesti 30.04. - 01.05. Ploiesti, Rumunjska U18
SVIBANJ Grand Prix Baku 06.05. - 08.05. Baku, Azerbeđan SEN
EJU TOP Cadets Berlin 07.05. - 08.05. Berlin, Njemačka U18
EJU Juniors Kaunas 07.05. - 08.05. Kaunas, Litva U20
Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Dječaci i djevojčice 14.05. Split, Hrvatska U13
Kup Kaštela 2011 21.05. Kaštel Stari, Hrvatska U13
B turnir Orenburg 21.05. - 22.05. Orenburg, Rusija SEN
EJU TOP Cadets Szczyrk 23.05. - 25.05. Szczyrk, Poljska U18
Grand Slam Moscow 27.05. - 29.05. Moscow, Rusija SEN
Prvenstvo Hrvatske U23 i U15 29.05. Zagreb, Hrvatska U23, U15
LIPANJ EJU TOP Juniors Leibnitz 04.06. - 05.06. Leibnitz, Austrija U20
World cup Bucharest 04.06. - 05.06. Bucharest, Rumunjska SEN
World cup Madrid 04.06. - 05.06. Madrid, Španjolska SEN
World cup Lisbon 11.06. - 12.06. Lisbon, Portugal SEN
World cup Tallin 11.06. - 12.06. Tallin, Estonija SEN
B turnir Celje 18.06. - 19.06. Celje, Slovenija SEN, U23
SALONA OPEN 2011 18.06. - 19.06. Solin, Hrvatska U15
Grand slam Rio 18.06. - 19.06. Rio de Janeiro, Brazil SEN
Continental Cadets 24.06. - 26.06. Cottonera, Malta U18
World cup Sao Paolo 25.06. - 26.06. Sao Paolo, Brazil SEN
Kup Jadrana 25.06. - 26.06. Split, Hrvatska U20, U15
SRPANJ World cup Miami 02.07. - 03.07. Miami, Sjedinjene Američke Države SEN
World cup Isla De M. 08.07. - 09.07. Isla de Margerita, Venezuela SEN
EJU TOP Juniors Paks 16.07. - 17.07. Paks, Mađarska U20
World cup San Salvador 16.07. - 17.07. San Salvador, Salvador SEN
B turnir Istanbul 16.07. - 17.07. Istanbul, Turska SEN
EYOF 24.07. - 29.07. Trabzone, Turska U18
EJU TOP Juniors Prague 30.07. - 31.07. Prague, Češka U20
KOLOVOZ World championships cadets 11.08. - 14.08. Kiev, Ukrajina U18
World championships seniors 23.08. - 27.08. Paris, Francuska SEN
RUJAN World cup Ulaanbatar 10.09. - 11.09. Ulaanbatar, Mongolija SEN
Continental juniors 16.09. - 18.09. Lommel, Belgija U20
World cup Tashkent 17.09. - 18.09. Tashkent, Uzbekistan SEN
World cup Almata 24.09. - 25.09. Almata, Kazahstan SEN
5.Split Open 2011 24.09. Split, Hrvatska U18, U13
LISTOPAD World cup men Liverpool 01.10. - 02.10. Liverpool, Velika Britanija SEN
World cup women Rome 01.10. - 02.10. Rome, Italija SEN
World cup men Baku 08.10. - 09.10. Baku, Azerbeđan SEN
World cup women Minsk 08.10. - 09.10. Minsk, Bjelorusija SEN
Kup Željko Higl 08.10. Vinkovci, Hrvatska U15, U13
Zagreb Open 15.10. - 16.10. Zagreb, Hrvatska SEN, U23, U18, U15
XIV Kup Dubrovnik 15.10. - 16.10. Dubrovnik, Hrvatska SEN
Grand prix Abu Dhabi 16.10. - 18.10. Abu Dhabi, Ujedinjeni arapski emirati SEN
Kup Mokošice 22.10. Mokošica, Hrvatska U13
B turnir Beograd 22.10. - 23.10. Beograd, Srbija SEN, U23
Memorijal Josip Potnek 30.10. Osijek, Hrvatska U18, U15, U13, U11
STUDENI World championships juniors 03.11. - 06.11. Cape Town, Južna Afrika U20
World cup Apia 11.11. - 12.11. Apia, Samoa SEN
Zlatko Papac 12.11. Zagreb, Hrvatska U18
EJU Malaga 12.11. - 13.11. Malaga, Španjolska SEN
Continental U23 18.11. - 20.11. Tyumen, Rusija U23
Grand prix Amsterdam 19.11. - 20.11. Amsterdam, Nizozemska SEN
PROSINAC World cup Suwon 02.12. - 03.12. Suwon, Južna Koreja SEN
Kup LIKA 03.12. Sesvete, Hrvatska U18, U13
Grand slam Tokyo 09.12. - 11.12. Tokyo, Japan SEN
Grand prix Qingdao 17.12. - 18.12. Qingdao, Kina SEN