• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez

  • # Ime Mjesto Uzrastna Težinska
    1 BRANKOVIĆ Goran 1. U16 -50
    2 CVETKO Jakov 1. U16 -66
    3 DŽIN Marko 1. U16 -73
    4 KLAČAR Robert 1. U18 -60
    5 MILOŠEVIĆ Damjan 1. SEN -90
    6 MILOŠEVIĆ Damjan 1. U18 -90
    7 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino 1. U14 +66
    8 SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 1. SEN -66
    9 SOKOLOVIĆ Damian 1. U18 -66
    10 ZENZEROVIĆ Ive 1. SEN -81
    11 ZENZEROVIĆ Ive 1. U18 -81
    12 ZRINIĆ LUANA 1. U16 -52
    13 BENČIK Lucija 2. U10 -32
    14 ĆOSIĆ Ivan 2. U16 +81
    15 CVETKO Jakov 2. U18 -66
    16 DŽIN Marko 2. U18 -73
    17 KLAČAR Robert 2. SEN -66
    18 KLIBA Lara 2. U18 -70
    19 KOTIGA Luka 2. U12 -38
    20 MATIĆ Petar 2. U16 -66
    21 ROJNIĆ Vito 2. U10 -46
    22 ROSANDA Anton 2. U18 -81
    23 SOKOLIĆ MIA 2. U10 -28
    24 UHAČ Toma 2. U10 -27
    25 ZRINIĆ LUANA 2. U18 -57
    26 BUTKOVIĆ Lara 3. U12 -52
    27 ČAKARIĆ FRAN 3. U12 -46
    28 KRAJCAR Paolo 3. U12 -42
    29 LUKŠIĆ Daniel 3. U10 -42
    30 PERKOVIĆ Ariana 3. U12 -40
    31 PLETIKOS LARI 3. U10 -24
    32 ROSANDA Anton 3. SEN -81
    33 SOKOLOVIĆ David 3. U14 -42
    34 TEKOVIĆ Juraj 3. U14 -60
    35 ZOVIĆ Edgar 3. U12 +55
    36 ILIĆ LARA 3. U18 -70
    37 ROSSMANITH Benedikt tristan 3. U16 -60
    38 BAĆAC Antonio 5. U10 -42
    39 BELCI MAURO 5. U12 -55
    40 BENČIĆ Jakov 5. U14 -60
    41 BODIŠ Rok 5. U10 -30
    42 CHIAVALON Ana 5. U14 -36
    43 CUKON Jakov 5. U10 -34
    44 DELBIANCO DENI 5. U10 -38
    45 JOVANOVIĆ Arian 5. U14 -38
    46 KALINIĆ Andrej 5. U12 -46
    47 PAVLINOVIĆ Maro 5. U12 -42
    48 SOKLIĆ JANKO 5. U14 -34
    49 BELCI DIEGO 7. U12 -38
    50 CIRAK NATAŠA 7. U12 -32
    51 HERNER JAN THOMAS 7. U12 -30
    52 KALINIĆ Karlo 7. U10 -38
    53 KLARIĆ Leon 7. U14 -42
    54 PERCAN ARVEN 7. U12 -40
    55 PERKOVIĆ MARKO 7. U10 -27
    56 POPOVIĆ Noel 7. U12 -34
    57 ROJNIĆ Miho 7. U14 -60
    58 BOBAN ANTONIO 9. U12 -30
    59 BODIŠ Grgur 9. U10 -30
    60 DELIĆ Neo 9. U10 -38
    61 JAKUPOVIĆ ADRIANN 9. U10 -24
    62 JOVANOVIĆ MATIJA 9. U10 -38
    63 LADISLOVIĆ LEON 9. U12 -42
    64 MILOTIĆ Fran 9. U10 -34
    65 MILOVANOVIĆ Nikola 9. U12 -30
    66 MIRKOVIĆ KARLO 9. U12 -42
    67 PRENC Roko 9. U12 -42
    68 ROJNIĆ Marko 9. U10 -34
    69 ŠARIĆ Dino 9. U12 -38
    70 TOMIĆ MARKO 9. U10 -38