• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez

  • Jigoro


    # Ime Uzrastna Težinska
    1 KNAUS Marin ml. kadeti U16 -42
    2 ŠAPINA Vinko ml. kadeti U16 -46
    3 MARJANOVIĆ Marko ml. kadeti U16 -55
    4 MILOŠ Goran ml. kadeti U16 -55
    5 MARJANOVIĆ MARIJA ml. kadetkinje U16 -44
    6 VIDMAR Marta ml. kadetkinje U16 -48
    7 VIDMAR Iva ml. kadetkinje U16 -63
    8 KUKIĆ Matej dječaci U14 -38
    9 KNAUS Marin dječaci U14 -42
    10 ŠAPINA Vinko dječaci U14 -46
    11 KNEŽEVIĆ Domagoj dječaci U14 -46
    12 MILOŠ Goran dječaci U14 -55
    13 MARIJANOVIĆ Ivano dječaci U14 -55
    14 TOPALOVIĆ Stjepan dječaci U14 -60
    15 ŠKOPEC Ela curice U14 -32
    16 BENČIĆ Klara curice U14 -32
    17 MARJANOVIĆ PETAR dječaci U12 -27
    18 BENČIĆ Dorijan dječaci U12 -27
    19 KNEŽEVIĆ Stjepan dječaci U12 -30
    20 ŠTIVIĆ Gabrijel dječaci U12 -34
    21 KUKIĆ Matej dječaci U12 -38
    22 MARKOVIĆ ANDREJ dječaci U12 -38
    23 BENČIĆ Klara curice U12 -28
    24 ŠKOPEC Ela curice U12 -32
    25 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela curice U12 -36
    26 BIČANIĆ Anja curice U12 -36
    27 GARIĆ Paulina curice U12 -40
    28 TRTANJ TENA curice U12 -40
    29 MIJOKOVIĆ Matko limači U10 -24
    30 BENČIĆ Dorijan limači U10 -24
    31 MARIJANOVIĆ Ružica curice U10 -25
    32 ŠVAJDA Ivona curice U10 -25
    33 BLUHA Bruno limači U8 -21
    34 ŠTIVIĆ Viktorija curice U8 -18
    35 HRČKA Sara kadetkinje U18 -63
    36 VIDMAR Iva kadetkinje U18 -63
    37 MILOŠ Danijel ml. kadeti U16 -81
    38 GARIĆ Antonio ml. kadeti U16 +81
    39 BREZIĆ Marija ml. kadetkinje U16 +70
    40 GARIĆ Tadijana curice U14 -40
    41 MIJOKOVIĆ Ela curice U14 -40
    42 MARJANOVIĆ MARIJA curice U14 -44
    43 PANIĆ Sanja curice U14 -48
    44 VIDMAR Marta curice U14 -48
    45 VUKELIĆ Melani curice U14 -52
    46 ŠIMIĆ Elizabeta curice U14 -57
    47 MARIJANOVIĆ Kristijan dječaci U12 -55
    48 TOPALOVIĆ Marta curice U12 +52
    49 MARJANOVIĆ PETAR limači U10 -27
    50 PEČURLIĆ Gabriel limači U10 -27
    51 ŠTIVIĆ Gabrijel limači U10 -30
    52 GLUMAC Fabijan limači U10 -34
    53 KOVAČEVIĆ Gabriel limači U10 -34
    54 MATOŠIĆ Filip limači U10 -42
    55 GRGURIĆ Vanesa curice U10 -28
    56 MARKOVIĆ Andreja curice U10 -32
    57 URŠIĆ Luka limači U8 -34