DATE
ROUND
NAME
COMPETITION
CATEGORY
OUTCOME
29.06.2024
[00:32] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. round
JC Sakura Schaanwald
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
29.06.2024
[00:09] 00 s0
:
10 0
2. round
JC Sakura Schaanwald
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
29.06.2024
[00:34] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. round
JC Nippon St.Gallen
SUI
U11 - Female G-2 kg
29.06.2024
[02:11] 01 s0
:
02 0
3. round
TSV Schwieberdingen
GER
U11 - Female G-2 kg
29.06.2024
[00:10] 00 s0
:
10 0
4. round
JC Nippon St.Gallen
SUI
U11 - Female G-2 kg
29.06.2024
[00:11] 00 s0
:
02 0
5. round
JC Montafon
AUT
U11 - Female G-2 kg
27.04.2024
[00:08] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. round
JJJC Brugg
SUI
U13 - Female -28 kg
27.04.2024
[00:30] 00 s0
:
11 0
2. round
TSV Abensberg
GER
U13 - Female -28 kg
27.04.2024
[03:00] 01 s0
:
00 0
3. round
Judo & CO Servion
SUI
U13 - Female -28 kg
27.04.2024
[01:01] 02 s0
:
00 0
1. round
JC Nippon St.Gallen
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
27.04.2024
[02:00] 00 s1
:
01 0
2. round
JC Gelterkinden
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
27.04.2024
[00:36] 11 s0
:
00 0
3. round
JSC Dietikon
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
04.02.2024
[00:52] 00 s0
:
10 0
2. round
JT Regensdorf
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
04.02.2024
2. round
JT Regensdorf
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
04.02.2024
[01:03] 01 s0
:
10 0
3. round
JSC Dietikon
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
04.02.2024
[01:04] 00 s0
:
10 0
5. round
JT Regensdorf
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
04.02.2024
[02:00] 00 s0
:
01 0
JSC Dietikon
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
04.02.2024
[00:32] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. round
JC Sihltal
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
04.02.2024
[00:19] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. round
JSC Dietikon
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
04.02.2024
[02:00] 00 s0
:
01 0
3. round
JC Uster
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
21.01.2024
[00:41] 02 s0
:
00 0
1. round
JC Kreuzlingen
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
21.01.2024
[01:21] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. round
JC Ruggell
SUI
U13 - Female G-1 kg
21.01.2024
[00:30] 00 s0
:
02 0
1. round
JC St.Gallen_Gossau
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
21.01.2024
[01:53] 00 s0
:
11 1
2. round
JC Kreuzlingen
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
21.01.2024
[00:24] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. round
Judokwai Walenstadt
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg