DATE
ROUND
NAME
COMPETITION
CATEGORY
OUTCOME
15.06.2024
[00:45] 10 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.1
JC Grenchen
SUI
U13 - Female -33 kg
15.06.2024
[00:45] 11 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.2
BC Thun
SUI
U13 - Female -33 kg
15.06.2024
[03:00] 01 s2
:
00 0
competition.rounds.3
JC Uster
SUI
U13 - Female -33 kg
15.06.2024
[01:16] 02 s0
:
00 1
competition.rounds.4
JC Biel/Bienne-Nidau
SUI
U13 - Female -33 kg
15.06.2024
[01:06] 00 s0
:
02 0
competition.rounds.5
JC Uster
SUI
U13 - Female -33 kg
15.06.2024
[00:16] 00 s0
:
02 0
1. round
JC Pompaples
SUI
U11 - Female G-10 kg
15.06.2024
[00:22] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. round
JC VSG-Fribourg
SUI
U11 - Female G-10 kg
15.06.2024
[00:47] 00 s0
:
10 0
3. round
JJJC Yama Interlaken
SUI
U11 - Female G-10 kg
25.05.2024
[03:00] 00 s2
:
01 2
1. round
EJ Collombey-Muraz
SUI
U13 - Female -30 kg
25.05.2024
[00:46] 10 s0
:
00 0
3. round
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U13 - Female -30 kg
25.05.2024
[01:50] 01 s0
:
02 0
4. round
EJ Collombey-Muraz
SUI
U13 - Female -30 kg
25.05.2024
[01:13] 00 s0
:
10 0
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U13 - Female -30 kg
25.05.2024
[00:04] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. round
JC Avenches
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
25.05.2024
[03:00] 00 s0
:
00 1
2. round
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
25.05.2024
[00:37] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. round
Budokwai Pully
SUI
U11 - Female G-4 kg
27.04.2024
[03:08] 02 s2
:
01 1
1. round
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U13 - Female -30 kg
27.04.2024
[00:34] 10 s0
:
00 0
3. round
TSV Großhadern
GER
U13 - Female -30 kg
27.04.2024
[02:05] 10 s1
:
00 0
4. round
Kodokan Banja Luka
BIH
U13 - Female -30 kg
27.04.2024
[00:25] 02 s0
:
00 0
5. round
Kodokan Banja Luka
BIH
U13 - Female -30 kg
27.04.2024
[00:24] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. round
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U11 - Female G-6 kg
27.04.2024
[00:20] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. round
JC Gelterkinden
SUI
U11 - Female G-6 kg
27.04.2024
[00:30] 02 s0
:
00 0
3. round
TSV Großhadern
GER
U11 - Female G-6 kg
21.04.2024
[03:00] 00 s0
:
00 0
1. round
JS Liestal
SUI
U11 - Female G-3 kg
21.04.2024
[01:58] 02 s0
:
00 0
2. round
JC Gelterkinden
SUI
U11 - Female G-3 kg
21.04.2024
[01:42] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. round
JS Nippon Basel
SUI
U11 - Female G-3 kg
03.02.2024
[02:00] 01 s0
:
00 0
1. round
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U13 - Female G-2 kg
03.02.2024
[02:14] 01 s0
:
00 0
2. round
BC Trois Chênes
SUI
U13 - Female G-2 kg
03.02.2024
[03:00] 00 s1
:
00 1
4. round
Judo Team Nyon
SUI
U13 - Female G-2 kg
03.02.2024
[02:45] 00 s0
:
01 0
5. round
BC Trois Chênes
SUI
U13 - Female G-2 kg
03.02.2024
[00:25] 00 s0
:
02 0
1. round
JS Liestal
SUI
U11 - Female G-8 kg
03.02.2024
[00:32] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. round
JC Biel/Bienne-Nidau
SUI
U11 - Female G-8 kg
03.02.2024
[00:43] 00 s0
:
10 0
3. round
Ecole Judo Dégallier
SUI
U11 - Female G-8 kg
20.01.2024
1. round
JJJC Brugg
SUI
U13 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
00 s0
:
00 0
2. round
Budokwai Pully
SUI
U13 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
00 s0
:
00 0
4. round
Judo Club Bellegarde
FRA
U13 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
5. round
EJ Collombey-Muraz
SUI
U13 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
[00:24] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/8
JC Lémanique
SUI
U11 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
[00:11] 10 s0
:
00 0
1/4
Ecole Judo Rolle
SUI
U11 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
[01:27] 02 s0
:
00 1
semi final
Ecole Judo Dégallier
SUI
U11 - Female -28 kg
20.01.2024
[02:00] 01 s0
:
00 0
final
Atletico Alexandria
ITA
U11 - Female -28 kg