Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    GRABAR Pia

    Slovenia

    U21 - Female -70

    IJF LINK


    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    25.05.2019
    1/8
    GBR
    seniors - female -70 kg
    25.05.2019
    repechage
    GER
    seniors - female -70 kg
    06.04.2019
    1/16
    ITA
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    06.04.2019
    1/8
    FRA
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    06.04.2019
    repechage
    KAZ
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    1. round

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U20 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    3. round

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U20 - Female -70 kg
    23.03.2019
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    1. round

    LOBNIK Metka

    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    seniors - female -70 kg
    23.03.2019
    [03:02] 01 s1
    :
    02 0
    2. round

    ČERNILEC Zala

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    seniors - female -70 kg
    23.03.2019
    [00:31] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    POGACNIK Anka

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    seniors - female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    [02:52] 10 s2
    :
    00 2
    2. round

    PEČOLER Zala

    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    [02:27] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    3. round

    ČERNILEC Zala

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    [03:20] 00 s1
    :
    01 0
    4. round

    NEUHAUSER Tina

    ESV Sanjindo

    AUT
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    16.03.2019
    [04:00] 01 s1
    :
    00 1
    5. round

    BABIĆ Lucija

    Zagreb

    CRO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    03.03.2019
    competition.rounds.1

    ČERNILEC Zala

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    03.03.2019
    competition.rounds.3

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    03.03.2019
    competition.rounds.4

    PEČOLER Zala

    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    1. round

    ČERNILEC Zala

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    2. round

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    4. round

    TAVČAR Zarja

    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    5. round

    LOBNIK Metka

    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [01:34] 11 s0
    :
    01 0
    1/4

    KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

    JK BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [01:30] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    semi final

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [00:34] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [00:48] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round

    JANJIĆ Tara

    JK IVO REYA

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [03:01] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    2. round

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [00:54] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    ERKER Aischa

    JK IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [02:10] 02 s0
    :
    00 2
    4. round

    LAH Nina

    JK GOLOVEC

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg