Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    MOHOROVIĆ Nika

    Croatia

    U14 - Female -40

    Registration: 2021


    Kvarner

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    30.11.2019
    1/4

    GOLUBIĆ Sara

    Sakura

    CRO
    U14 - Female -44 kg
    30.11.2019
    semi final

    CVJETKO Jana

    Profectus Samobor

    CRO
    U14 - Female -44 kg
    30.11.2019
    bronze

    SVEČNJAK Vanja

    Samobor

    CRO
    U14 - Female -44 kg
    12.10.2019
    [00:09] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8
    CRO
    U16 - Female -44 kg
    12.10.2019
    [00:45] 10 s0
    :
    01 0
    repechage

    BREZAK Paola

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U16 - Female -44 kg
    06.10.2019
    semi final

    JANJIĆ Marissa

    Meto Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Female -44 kg
    06.10.2019
    final

    MANZIN Mita

    Uchimata

    CRO
    U14 - Female -44 kg
    23.06.2019
    2. round

    GOLUBIĆ Sara

    Sakura

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.06.2019
    3. round

    DOBRIĆ KARLA

    Ippon Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.06.2019
    4. round

    MARSI Elisa

    U.S. Muggesana

    ITA
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    08.06.2019
    semi final

    CEBULOVA MARIE

    Banik Ostrava

    CZE
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    08.06.2019
    1/4

    DOBRIĆ KARLA

    Ippon Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    08.06.2019

    GOLUBIĆ Sara

    Sakura

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    12.05.2019
    1. round

    DOBRIĆ KARLA

    Ippon Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    12.05.2019
    2. round

    MANZIN Mita

    Uchimata

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    12.05.2019
    3. round

    JANJIĆ Marissa

    Meto Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.03.2019
    [00:17] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8
    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.03.2019
    [00:26] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    JAMBROŠIĆ Magdalena

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.03.2019
    [00:29] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    POKOVIĆ Klara

    Dubrovnik 1966

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    17.03.2019
    1. round

    JANJIĆ Marissa

    Meto Labin

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    17.03.2019
    2. round

    MANZIN Mita

    Uchimata

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    17.03.2019
    3. round

    KUTIĆ Romana

    Pulafit

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.02.2019
    1/8

    GOLUBIĆ Sara

    Sakura

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.02.2019
    1/4

    TURK Petra

    Profectus Samobor

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.02.2019
    semi final

    JAMBROŠIĆ Magdalena

    Zagrebačka Judo Škola

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg
    23.02.2019
    bronze

    MANZIN Mita

    Uchimata

    CRO
    U14 - Female -40 kg