Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    KAVNIK Maj

    Slovenia

    Seniors - male NAGE NO KATA 3G


    ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    18.12.2021
    [00:20] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round

    REK LUKA

    OPLOTNICA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    18.12.2021
    [00:48] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    2. round

    BUZOV Lamar

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    04.12.2021
    [02:20] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    1/4

    PERKO Anej

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    04.12.2021
    [03:00] 01 s0
    :
    00 2
    semi final

    BELIGA Jon

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    04.12.2021
    [02:06] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    final
    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2021
    [00:39] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/8
    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2021
    [00:40] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4

    KLEMENČIČ Matic

    MURSKA SOBOTA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2021
    [00:12] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    20.11.2021
    [03:00] 00 s0
    :
    01 0
    final

    BRECL Tim

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    13.11.2021
    [00:58] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/4
    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    13.11.2021
    [00:17] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    semi final

    GOMAZ ROK

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    13.11.2021
    [04:52] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    KONCILIJA Dan

    Black Belt

    CRO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    30.10.2021
    [00:09] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/4

    BUZOV Lamar

    BRANIK MARIBOR

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    30.10.2021
    [01:53] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    semi final

    MARIČ Ažbe

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    30.10.2021
    [00:38] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    SRABOTIČ Val

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    16.10.2021
    [03:00] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    KENZHALIYEV TEMIRLAN

    National Team KAZ

    KAZ
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [01:53] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    1/16

    ARSLAN Hozan

    National team Austria

    AUT
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [01:01] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    repechage

    RASMUSSEN Niklas

    National team Austria

    AUT
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [01:39] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    repechage

    LOJANIČIĆ Marko

    Rakovica Beograd

    SRB
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [03:00] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8

    GENEVICIUS Aringas

    Ugnies aidas-gaja

    LTU
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [02:17] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    1/4

    MIKLOVIČ Samuel

    JC AŠK Slávia Trnava

    SVK
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [00:46] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    semi final
    LAT
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    16.10.2021
    [00:39] 11 s0
    :
    00 0
    final

    KENZHALIYEV TEMIRLAN

    National Team KAZ

    KAZ
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    02.10.2021
    [00:55] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    1/8

    BELIGA Jon

    BEŽIGRAD

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    02.10.2021
    [00:48] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    1/4

    HODŽAR Ajd

    GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    02.10.2021
    [00:15] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    semi final

    MUJDRICA Rok

    TRATNJEK BELTINCI

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    02.10.2021
    [02:17] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    final

    GOMAZ ROK

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U16 - Male -73 kg
    25.09.2021
    [00:55] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1/8
    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    25.09.2021
    [00:42] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    repechage

    MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen

    OLIMPIJA

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    25.09.2021
    [02:09] 02 s0
    :
    01 0
    repechage

    KERLE Drago

    Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    25.09.2021
    [00:44] 01 s0
    :
    10 0
    repechage
    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    05.06.2021
    [02:45] 11 s0
    :
    00 2
    1/16
    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    05.06.2021
    00 s0
    :
    00 0
    1/8
    SLO
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    05.06.2021
    [01:44] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    repechage

    GRAHOVAC TJAN

    APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U18 - Male -66 kg
    05.06.2021
    [00:01] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    repechage

    KAUČIČ ROPRET Andraž

    TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    05.06.2021
    [01:41] 01 s2
    :
    00 2
    repechage

    PERKO Anej

    OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

    SLO
    U16 - Male -66 kg
    05.06.2021
    [01:24] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    bronze
    SLO
    U16 - Male -66 kg