DATE
ROUND
NAME
COMPETITION
CATEGORY
OUTCOME
22.04.2023
[00:15] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. round
DRAVA PTUJ
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg
22.04.2023
[03:20] 02 s0
:
01 0
2. round
Profectus Samobor
CRO
U18 - Female -70 kg
22.04.2023
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 0
3. round
OLIMPIJA
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg
22.04.2023
[00:21] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. round
DRAVA PTUJ
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
19.04.2023
[00:13] 00 s0
:
10 0
1/4
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
Junior Students f. -70 kg
19.04.2023
[00:33] 00 s0
:
02 0
semi final
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
Junior Students f. -70 kg
19.04.2023
[00:42] 00 s0
:
10 0
final
GORICA
SLO
Junior Students f. -70 kg
16.04.2023
[00:16] 00 s0
:
10 0
semi final
Black Belt BB
CRO
U16 - Female -70 kg
08.04.2023
[05:42] 01 s0
:
00 1
1. round
OLIMPIJA
SLO
U21 - Female -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:19] 00 s0
:
02 0
1/8
SHIDO
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:55] 11 s0
:
00 0
1/4
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:30] 00 s0
:
10 0
semi final
RADENCI
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
26.03.2023
[00:59] 00 s0
:
10 0
final
ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
18.03.2023
[00:48] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. round
RAVNE
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
18.03.2023
[01:55] 00 s1
:
02 0
3. round
GORICA
SLO
U16 - Female -70 kg
18.03.2023
[00:23] 00 s0
:
10 0
4. round
Black Belt BB
CRO
U16 - Female -70 kg
12.02.2023
[00:42] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. round
TATAMI
SLO
Seniors - Female modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[00:23] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. round
GOLOVEC
SLO
Seniors - Female modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[00:25] 00 s0
:
02 0
4. round
POLYTEAM
SLO
Seniors - Female modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[00:57] 02 s0
:
00 0
VELENJE
SLO
Seniors - Female modri + 57 kg kg
12.02.2023
[01:22] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/4
BEŽIGRAD
SLO
U21 - Female -70 kg
12.02.2023
[03:36] 00 s0
:
00 0
repechage
TRIGLAV KRANJ
SLO
U21 - Female -70 kg
11.02.2023
[00:07] 00 s0
:
10 0
2. round
Profectus Samobor
CRO
U16 - Female -70 kg
11.02.2023
[00:23] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. round
AJK Mladost Zagreb
CRO
U16 - Female -70 kg
04.02.2023
[00:09] 00 s0
:
10 0
1. round
PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
SLO
U21 - Female -70 kg
04.02.2023
[01:18] 10 s0
:
00 0
3. round
ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
SLO
U21 - Female -70 kg
28.01.2023
[00:24] 00 s0
:
02 0
1/4
PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg
28.01.2023
[05:25] 10 s0
:
00 0
semi final
ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg
28.01.2023
[01:10] 00 s0
:
02 0
bronze
PARTIZAN LJUTOMER
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg
21.01.2023
[00:09] 10 s0
:
00 0
1/4
BIH
U18 - Female -70 kg
21.01.2023
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 0
semi final
ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg
21.01.2023
[02:26] 00 s0
:
02 0
bronze
BEŽIGRAD
SLO
U18 - Female -70 kg