Federations
Folow us on:
Language
  • Federations

    Folow us on:

    LAH Nina

    Slovenia

    U18 - Female -70

    IJF LINK


    JK GOLOVEC

    DATE
    ROUND
    NAME
    COMPETITION
    CATEGORY
    OUTCOME
    11.05.2019
    [02:12] 00 s1
    :
    10 0
    1. round

    PEČOLER Zala

    JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

    SLO
    U23 - Female -70 kg
    11.05.2019
    [02:26] 10 s0
    :
    00 0
    2. round

    LOBNIK Metka

    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U23 - Female -70 kg
    11.05.2019
    [02:15] 01 s0
    :
    02 2
    3. round

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U23 - Female -70 kg
    27.04.2019
    [00:57] 02 s0
    :
    00 0
    1. round

    PESTOTNIK Tina

    JK SOKOL

    SLO
    seniors - female -70 kg
    27.04.2019
    [00:42] 00 s0
    :
    02 1
    3. round
    CRO
    seniors - female -70 kg
    27.04.2019
    [00:01] 00 s0
    :
    10 0
    1. round

    RAKO Sara

    Split

    CRO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    27.04.2019
    [02:37] 02 s0
    :
    00 1
    3. round

    ERKER Aischa

    JK IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    1. round

    GRABAR Pia

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U20 - Female -70 kg
    27.03.2019
    2. round

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U20 - Female -70 kg
    09.03.2019
    1/16

    OLUJIĆ Josipa

    Pujanke

    CRO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    09.03.2019
    1/8
    ITA
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    03.03.2019
    competition.rounds.2

    ČERNILEC Zala

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    03.03.2019
    competition.rounds.3

    GRABAR Pia

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    1. round

    LOBNIK Metka

    JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    2. round

    GRABAR Pia

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    3. round

    ČERNILEC Zala

    JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    09.02.2019
    5. round

    TAVČAR Zarja

    ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

    SLO
    U21 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [01:30] 00 s0
    :
    02 0
    semi final

    GRABAR Pia

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    26.01.2019
    [01:45] 00 s0
    :
    11 0
    bronze

    ERKER Aischa

    JK IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [02:32] 00 s1
    :
    02 0
    1. round

    ERKER Aischa

    JK IMPOL

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [04:00] 01 s0
    :
    00 0
    3. round

    HRUSTEL Nuša

    JK SHIDO

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [02:10] 02 s0
    :
    00 2
    4. round

    GRABAR Pia

    JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg
    19.01.2019
    [01:45] 01 s0
    :
    10 1
    5. round

    JANJIĆ Tara

    JK IVO REYA

    SLO
    U18 - Female -70 kg