KOTARSKI Ema

Hrvatska

kadetkinje U18 -70

Registracija: 2019 IJF LINK


Okami

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
08.06.2019
2. kolo

PETI Monika

Meto Labin

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
08.06.2019
3. kolo

ČULE Helena

Neretva Mostar

BIH
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
08.06.2019
3. kolo

ČULE Helena

Neretva Mostar

BIH
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019
4. kolo
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019
5. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
08.06.2019

BUTKOVIĆ LARA

Istarski borac Pula

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[03:00] 01 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

ŠIROL PAOLA

Rijeka

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
30.03.2019
[03:00] 01 s0
:
00 1
2. kolo

PETRIČEVIĆ Paola

Biokovo Makarska

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
30.03.2019
[00:28] 10 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo

ŠEVELJ Mara

Biokovo Makarska

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 +70 kg
09.03.2019
1/16

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
09.03.2019
1/8
UKR
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
1/4

KULIĆ Karla

Pujanke

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
repasaž

BRADIĆ Ira

Rijeka

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.03.2019
za broncu

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
23.02.2019
1. kolo

VRLIĆ Marta

Solin

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
23.02.2019
2. kolo

BRADIĆ Ira

Rijeka

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
23.02.2019
3. kolo

OMERĐIĆ MELISA

Meto Labin

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
23.02.2019
1/4

PANDUREVIĆ Marina

Medvedgrad

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.02.2019
pol finale
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.02.2019
finale

MILJEVIĆ Vedrana

Gladijator

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
1/16
POL
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.02.2019
[01:34] 02 s0
:
00 0
1/4

FRANIĆ Maja

Kaštela

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.02.2019
[00:53] 02 s0
:
00 0
repasaž

BRADIĆ Ira

Rijeka

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
02.02.2019
[01:37] 00 s2
:
02 0
za broncu

PERIŠIĆ Nina

Kaštela

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
1. kolo

PERIŠIĆ Nina

Kaštela

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
2. kolo

KULIĆ Karla

Pujanke

CRO
kadetkinje U18 -70 kg
19.01.2019
1. kolo

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.01.2019
2. kolo

PERIŠIĆ Nina

Kaštela

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.01.2019
3. kolo
CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg