ZALAZNIK Eva

Slovenija

ml. kadetkinje U16 -70


ŠD TATAMI

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
19.05.2019
[00:44] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.05.2019
[00:50] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. kolo

KOCJAN Barbara

JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
19.05.2019
[00:44] 02 s0
:
01 0
3. kolo

MARČETA Ana

JK IZOLA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[02:33] 02 s0
:
01 0
2. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
30.03.2019
[01:34] 02 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[01:13] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. kolo

MARČETA Ana

JK IZOLA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[00:55] 11 s0
:
00 0
3. kolo

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[01:53] 01 s0
:
02 0
4. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
27.03.2019
[02:44] 00 s1
:
11 0
5. kolo

MURKO Urška

JK ŽELEZNIČAR

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[01:00] 10 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.1

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:48] 00 s0
:
11 0
competition.rounds.2

MARČETA Ana

JK IZOLA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.03.2019
[00:39] 10 s0
:
00 0
competition.rounds.4

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.03.2019
1. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.03.2019
2. kolo

ERKER Aischa

JK IMPOL

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
16.03.2019
3. kolo

ZOGOVIĆ Milena

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
1. kolo

KOPITAR ŠTURM Tea

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
2. kolo

JANJIĆ Tara

JK IVO REYA

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
09.02.2019
3. kolo

MURKO Urška

JK ŽELEZNIČAR

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
03.02.2019
[00:15] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

KOCJAN Barbara

JK OLIMPIJA KRMELJ

SLO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
03.02.2019
[00:41] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. kolo

STJEPANOVIĆ Jovana

Cement Beočin

SRB
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg