MILJEVIĆ Vedrana

Hrvatska

curice U14 +63

Registracija: 2019


Gladijator

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
12.10.2019
[02:36] 00 s2
:
10 0
1/8

LJUBIČIĆ Jana

Pujanke

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
12.10.2019
[02:28] 00 s1
:
10 1
1/4

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
12.10.2019
[01:32] 10 s0
:
00 0
pol finale

ŽALUD Klara

Black Belt

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
12.10.2019
[02:46] 00 s0
:
00 3
finale

ŠIROL PAOLA

Rijeka

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
28.09.2019
1. kolo

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
28.09.2019
2. kolo

ŠIROL PAOLA

Rijeka

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
28.09.2019
3. kolo

DROBNJAK Ema

Pinky

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
28.09.2019
1. kolo

HRGOVAN ENA

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
28.09.2019
2. kolo
MKD
curice U14 +63 kg
28.09.2019
3. kolo
CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
08.06.2019
2. kolo

LENCUR Vita

Samobor

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
08.06.2019
3. kolo

HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna

Zrinski Čakovec

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
08.06.2019
4. kolo

MATOŠA Antonija

Zrinski Čakovec

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
08.06.2019

MEŠIĆ ERNA

Una Bihač

BIH
curice U14 +63 kg
25.05.2019
[00:30] 00 s0
:
02 0
pol finale

HRGOVAN ENA

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
25.05.2019
finale

SIMIĆ Teodora

Zvijezda Banja Luka

BIH
curice U14 +63 kg
13.04.2019
1. kolo

GRGIć Helena

Judokan Požega

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
13.04.2019
2. kolo

GRGIć Helena

Judokan Požega

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
23.03.2019
[00:46] 00 s0
:
10 0
1/4
CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
23.03.2019
[00:19] 00 s2
:
00 3
pol finale

HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna

Zrinski Čakovec

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
23.03.2019
[00:17] 10 s0
:
00 0
finale

PUŠIĆ Paulina

Mladost Osijek

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
02.03.2019
1/4

PUŠIĆ Paulina

Mladost Osijek

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
02.03.2019
pol finale

HRANILOVIĆ Lorenna

Zrinski Čakovec

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
02.03.2019
finale

MAJDEK Nina

Dugave

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
23.02.2019
1/4

ŠEGON Lucija

Zagrebačka Judo Škola

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.02.2019
pol finale

BUTKOVIĆ LARA

Istarski borac Pula

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.02.2019
finale

KOTARSKI Ema

Okami

CRO
ml. kadetkinje U16 -70 kg
23.02.2019
1. kolo

MAJDEK Nina

Dugave

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
23.02.2019
2. kolo

MAJDEK Nina

Dugave

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
19.01.2019
1. kolo

MAJDEK Nina

Dugave

CRO
curice U14 +63 kg
19.01.2019
2. kolo

SCHWAB Anna

TUS Feldbach

AUT
curice U14 +63 kg
19.01.2019
3. kolo

GARBAJS WATZAK Neli

JK BEŽIGRAD

SLO
curice U14 +63 kg