LOBNIK Metka

Slovenija

juniorke U21 -70

IJF LINK


JUDO KLUB APOLON MARIBOR

DATUM
RUNDA
PROTIVNIK
NATJECANJE
KATEGORIJA
ISHOD
12.09.2019
1/16
SUI
juniorke U21 -70 kg
20.07.2019
1/8
RUS
juniorke U21 -70 kg
20.07.2019
1/4
ESP
juniorke U21 -70 kg
20.07.2019
pol finale
POR
juniorke U21 -70 kg
20.07.2019
finale

VIOLIĆ Anđela

Dubrovnik 1966

CRO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
22.06.2019
1/16
GER
juniorke U21 -70 kg
22.06.2019
1/8
ITA
juniorke U21 -70 kg
22.06.2019
1/4
KAZ
juniorke U21 -70 kg
22.06.2019
repasaž
GER
juniorke U21 -70 kg
22.06.2019
repasaž

KLIBA Lara

Istarski borac Pula

CRO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
01.06.2019
1/16

VISSER Marin

JTS Heerenveen

NED
juniorke U21 -70 kg
11.05.2019
[01:14] 10 s0
:
00 0
1. kolo

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
ml. seniorke U23 -70 kg
11.05.2019
[02:26] 10 s0
:
00 0
2. kolo

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
ml. seniorke U23 -70 kg
11.05.2019
[02:32] 01 s1
:
00 1
3. kolo

PEČOLER Zala

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
ml. seniorke U23 -70 kg
06.04.2019
1/16

CERUTTI Claudia

Invorio

ITA
juniorke U21 -70 kg
06.04.2019
1/8

VISSER Marin

JTS Heerenveen

NED
juniorke U21 -70 kg
06.04.2019
1/4
GBR
juniorke U21 -70 kg
06.04.2019
repasaž
RUS
juniorke U21 -70 kg
06.04.2019
repasaž
KAZ
juniorke U21 -70 kg
27.03.2019
00 s0
:
10 0
2. kolo

KOVAČ Tamara

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
juniorke U20 -78 kg
27.03.2019
[00:59] 00 s0
:
02 0
3. kolo
SLO
juniorke U20 -78 kg
23.03.2019
[04:00] 01 s1
:
00 1
1. kolo

GRABAR Pia

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

SLO
seniorke -70 kg
23.03.2019
[03:10] 00 s0
:
02 0
2. kolo

POGACNIK Anka

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
seniorke -70 kg
23.03.2019
[03:29] 10 s0
:
00 1
3. kolo

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
seniorke -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.1

PEČOLER Zala

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.3

HRUSTEL Nuša

JK SHIDO

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.4

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
03.03.2019
competition.rounds.5

PEČOLER Zala

JK ACRON SLOVENJ GRADEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
1. kolo

LAH Nina

JK GOLOVEC

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
3. kolo

TAVČAR Zarja

ŠD GIB ŠIŠKA

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
4. kolo

ČERNILEC Zala

JK TRIGLAV KRANJ

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg
09.02.2019
5. kolo

GRABAR Pia

JK Z'DEŽELE SANKAKU

SLO
juniorke U21 -70 kg