Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Zagreb 7407264210049
2.Pujanke 255957568315
3.Panda 158751126699
4.Solin 549211766668
5.Lika Zagreb 559910526651
6.Istarski borac Pula 55057876292
7.AJK Student 475412536007
8.Kaštela 276731865953
9.Dalmacijacement 226014373697
10.Dubrovnik 1966 21019323033
11.Samobor 166312392902
12.Profectus Samobor 30222792581
13.Rijeka 17015862287
14.Mladost Osijek 20452172262
15.Zadar 77713372114
16.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 13957162111
17.Pinky 16824052087
18.Ippon Labin 14191651584
19.Osijek 25413091563
20.Nippon 1418551473
21.Župa Dubrovačka  12901290
22.Dubrovnik 16410001164
23.Pisarovina 7152971012
24.Vinkovci 312400712
25.Dugave 211468679
26.Duga Resa 666 666
27.Ura nage 54766613
28.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198350548
29.Pulafit 485 485
30.Sakura 279140419
31.Krk 36740407
32.Kokica 244151395
33.Maksimir Zagreb 32047367
34.Kvarner  310310
35.Zrinski Čakovec 131174305
36.Split 72202274
37.Black Belt BB 65175240
38.Konavle Cavtat 192 192
39.Centar 192 192
40.Okami 12061181
41.Omiš 160 160
42.AJK Mladost Zagreb 10108118
43.Judokan Požega 795102
44.Kutjevo  5252
45.Panda Pušća 47 47
46.Valis Aurea 43 43
47.Policijska akademija 40 40
48.Okruk  4040
49.Remete 26 26
50.Sesvete 26 26
51.Istra 26 26
52.Medvedgrad  2121
53.Biokovo Makarska 10 10