Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Solin 8985132410309
2.Zagreb 7407264210049
3.Pujanke 279659628758
4.Kaštela 358444448028
5.Istarski borac Pula 70019357936
6.Lika Zagreb 566910786747
7.Panda 159751386735
8.AJK Student 495912536212
9.Rijeka 38095864395
10.Dalmacijacement 252618034329
11.Dubrovnik 1966 21349323066
12.Mladost Osijek 26932172910
13.Samobor 166312392902
14.Zadar 128714852772
15.Profectus Samobor 30223492651
16.Župa Dubrovačka 52618702396
17.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 14918262317
18.Ippon Labin 20151652180
19.Pinky 17084052113
20.Nippon 1558551613
21.Osijek 25413091563
22.Dubrovnik 16410001164
23.Pisarovina 7152971012
24.Kvarner  810810
25.Vinkovci 338400738
26.Dugave 211468679
27.Duga Resa 666 666
28.Ura nage 54766613
29.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198350548
30.Meto Labin 500 500
31.Pulafit 485 485
32.Sakura 279140419
33.Krk 36740407
34.Kokica 244151395
35.Maksimir Zagreb 32047367
36.Zrinski Čakovec 131174305
37.Split 72202274
38.Tempo 257 257
39.Black Belt BB 65175240
40.Konavle Cavtat 192 192
41.Centar 192 192
42.Okami 12061181
43.Omiš 160 160
44.AJK Mladost Zagreb 10108118
45.Judokan Požega 795102
46.Kutjevo  5252
47.Panda Pušća 47 47
48.Valis Aurea 43 43
49.Okruk  4040
50.Policijska akademija 40 40
51.Sesvete 26 26
52.Istra 26 26
53.Remete 26 26
54.Medvedgrad  2121
55.Biokovo Makarska 10 10