Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2017

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Zagreb 528822317519
2.Lika Zagreb 47789135691
3.AJK Student 451211715683
4.Pujanke 150539885493
5.Panda 80742905097
6.Solin 36246784302
7.Istarski borac Pula 35491883737
8.Kaštela 159720533650
9.Dalmacijacement 15557742329
10.Rijeka 15345862120
11.Dubrovnik 1966 17003322032
12.Pinky 14034051808
13.Zagrebačka Judo Škola 13254791804
14.Profectus Samobor 16015391699
15.Samobor 8236161439
16.Mladost Osijek 12721351407
17.Nippon 1308 1308
18.Zadar 5946721266
19.Ippon Labin 10661101176
20.Dubrovnik 16410001164
21.Osijek 10310151118
22.Pisarovina 327297624
23.Dugave 65468533
24.Župa Dubrovačka  518518
25.Duga Resa 482 482
26.Vinkovci 80400480
27.Jaska Jastrebarsko 198280478
28.Krk 34640386
29.Sakura 22770297
30.Pulafit 278 278
31.Kokica 17670246
32.Ura nage 18940229
33.Split  202202
34.Zrinski Čakovec 70104174
35.Omiš 160 160
36.Okami 12040160
37.Black Belt BB 6580145
38.Kvarner  118118
39.Maksimir Zagreb 402666
40.Kutjevo  5252
41.Judokan Požega 74047
42.Valis Aurea 43 43
43.Policijska akademija 40 40
44.Okruk  4040
45.AJK Mladost Zagreb 102636
46.Istra 26 26
47.Remete 26 26