Hrvatski super kup - klubsko bodovanje 2011

# klub muškarciženezajedno
1.Pujanke 10251347914504
2.AJK Student 6612708313695
3.Zagreb 478048279607
4.Lika Zagreb 191465278441
5.Istarski borac Pula 69423157257
6.Dubrovnik 1966 408525546639
7.Panda 168341255808
8.Dubrovnik 130025483848
9.Dalmacijacement 32682693537
10.Samobor 98214442426
11.Pinky 16714542125
12.Solin 14602361696
13.Rijeka 8348491683
14.Pulafit 11212651377
15.Ura nage 11722021374
16.Dugave 1353 1353
17.Zadar 7765111287
18.Mladost Osijek 9452401185
19.Maksimir Zagreb 1153 1153
20.Vinkovci 149659808
21.AJK Mladost Zagreb 69695791
22.Split 640122762
23.Judokan Požega 235348583
24.Jaska Jastrebarsko 259322581
25.Policijska akademija 36075435
26.Slano 12420432
27.Karlovac 375 375
28.Sesvete 254 254
29.Ippon Labin 125102227
30.Centar 14372215
31.Omiš 189 189
32.Župa Dubrovačka 40130170
33.Uchimata 5093143
34.Nijemci 10830138
35.Sakura  135135
36.Duga Resa 130 130
37.Sokol 120 120
38.Tempo 10510115
39.Randori Pula  113113
40.Novi Zagreb  9090
41.Krk 68 68
42.Black Belt BB 56065
43.Remete 323062
44.Konavle Cavtat 59 59
45.Biokovo Makarska  3030
46.Dojo Zagreb 26 26
47.Belišće  2020
48.Jadro 18 18
49.Mokošica 10 10