Hrvatski super kup - pojedinačno bodovanje 2017

dječaci U14 zajedno

kategorije:   -34   -38   -42   -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   +66   zajedno

HRVATSKI SUPER KUP
12.02.2017 Labinska Republika
04.03.2017 Kup Samobora
18.03.2017 Turopoljska frka
08.04.2017 Sakura Kup
08.04.2017 Uskršnji turnir
29.04.2017  Memorijal Mario Zebić
06.05.2017  Kup Dugava
13.05.2017  Prvenstvo Hrvatske - Juniori (U21) i djeca (U14)
28.05.2017  Salona Open
24.06.2017  Kup Jadrana
28.10.2017  Memorijal Josip Potnek
25.11.2017  Kup Lika
02.12.2017  Božićni judo turnir
ostala natjecanja
19.03.2017  Ippon Rovinj
30.04.2017  Ippon Pula
18.06.2017  Turnir prijateljstva
22.10.2017  Ippon Labin
04.11.2017  Kup Mokošice
05.11.2017  Ippon Rijeka
03.12.2017  Županijsko prvenstvo
# natjecatelj klub bodova
1 BEGIĆ Ante Ivan Nippon 210
2 DUTKOVIĆ Matej Sakura 187
3 DROZDEK MARKO Rijeka 180
3 PAVLETIĆ David Pisarovina 180
3 ROZGA Josip Kaštela 180
6 GORIČKI Leon Samobor 166
6 ŠUMERA Marin Lika Zagreb 166
8 BURIĆ Petar Nippon 150
9 KOKAN Ivo Pujanke 140
9 KROT Mateo Pisarovina 140
9 ODOBAŠIĆ Dino Istarski borac Pula 140
9 PUTANEC Jan Pinky 140
9 TAŠAKOVIĆ Dženis Kokica 140
9 TEKOVIĆ Juraj Istarski borac Pula 140
15 FRANIĆ Hrvatin Kaštela 117
16 MANCE Roko Zagrebačka Judo Škola 110
17 ROZGA Bruno Kaštela 106
17 ZOROTOVIĆ Luka Kaštela 106
19 ĆAPETA Domagoj Pujanke 96
19 ĆURKOVIĆ MATE Solin 96
19 JAKOVLJEVIĆ LUKAS Ippon Labin 96
19 KOTIGA Luka Istarski borac Pula 96
19 MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Niko Zagreb 96
24 VASIĆ SVEBOR Zagrebačka Judo Škola 92
25 ARALICA Tristan Nippon 90
26 IVANDIĆ Mateo Solin 80
26 PILJIĆ Vedran Vinkovci 80
28 IPAVEC DINO Ippon Labin 73
29 DOBOŠEVIĆ Bono Duga Resa 70
29 JOVANOVIĆ Arian Istarski borac Pula 70
29 LINDIĆ Ivan Profectus Samobor 70
29 LISTEŠ Roko Dalmacijacement 70
29 RODINGER Filip Zrinski Čakovec 70
34 GOIĆ Mislav Dalmacijacement 66
34 JUREŠIĆ Antonio Krk 66
34 MATIJACA Fabian Kaštela 66
34 ORŠIĆ Tin Samobor 66
34 PUŠIĆ Filip Mladost Osijek 66
39 ŽUNIĆ Jakov Kaštela 62
40 MIJIĆ Petar Solin 52
40 VRDOLJAK Mario Pujanke 52
42 SMONTARA Mario Samobor 50
43 BANOVAC Ivan Solin 40
43 BAŠIĆ Nikola Solin 40
43 BOTIĆ Luka Kaštela 40
43 ČIČIĆ Šimun Policijska akademija 40
43 DLAKA Teo Zagrebačka Judo Škola 40
43 GOLUBIĆ Maks Sakura 40
43 JURAS Fran Nippon 40
43 KLARIN Josip Zadar 40
43 MAROVIĆ Matej Ivan Pujanke 40
43 MIJIĆ Marin Solin 40
43 OBRADOVIĆ Andrej Maksimir Zagreb 40
43 PETRUŠIĆ Toma Pinky 40
43 SINOŽIĆ Matija Ippon Labin 40
43 ŠUŠKOVIĆ Enzo Pinky 40
57 ĐURAŠIĆ Marko Kokica 36
58 BAN Duje Dalmacijacement 26
58 BANIŠIĆ GABRIEL Ippon Labin 26
58 BOTIĆ Filip Kaštela 26
58 BOTIĆ Stjepan Kaštela 26
58 GRUBIŠA Paolo Istra 26
58 HERJAVIĆ DORIJAN Zagrebačka Judo Škola 26
58 JAGODIĆ EDIB Ippon Labin 26
58 JURDANA VITO Rijeka 26
58 LEŠIĆ Ivan Pujanke 26
58 MARIJANOVIĆ Marino Pujanke 26
58 MASATOVIĆ Miro Solin 26
58 PAVLINOVIĆ Maro Istarski borac Pula 26
58 PETAR RADAČIĆ Dalmacijacement 26
58 PREMERL Vid Remete 26
58 PRENC Roko Istarski borac Pula 26
58 TARAŠ Josip Dalmacijacement 26
58 VULAS Marin Kaštela 26
75 IVANJKO Matija Pinky 20
76 BARIŠIĆ Toni Solin 10
76 GIAMBASTIANI PAOLO Ippon Labin 10
76 HEZONJA Ivan Dubrovnik 1966 10
76 KATAČIĆ Frane Zadar 10
76 MARTINOVIĆ Donat Zadar 10
76 OCVIRK HUGO JURAJ Istarski borac Pula 10
76 RAGUŽ Luka AJK Mladost Zagreb 10
76 ŠAVORA Leon Zagreb 10
76 ŠUNJERGA Dorijan Dalmacijacement 10
85 IVOŠEVIĆ Matej Panda 7
85 SABO Marin Judokan Požega 7
85 ŠAJNOVIĆ David Pisarovina 7
85 SOKOLOVIĆ David Istarski borac Pula 7
85 TIHI MATEO Duga Resa 7