Natjecanja ovaj tjedan
22.10
Labin, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
Siječanj
14.01
Zagreb, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
21.01
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U23, U18, U16, U14, U12
Natjecanje
28.01
Samobor, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
29.01
Zagreb, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
Veljača
05.02
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U18
Natjecanje
11.02
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
12.02
Labin, Hrvatska
SEN, U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
18.02
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
18.02
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
25.02
Zagreb, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
Ožujak
04.03
Samobor, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
05.03
Rijeka, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
05.03
Rijeka, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
05.03
Rijeka, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
18.03
Velika Gorica, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
19.03
Rovinj, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
25.03
Pisarovina, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
Travanj
01.04
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
08.04
Sv.Nedjelja, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
08.04
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
29.04
Kaštel Sućurac, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
30.04
Pula, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
Svibanj
06.05
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
06.05
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
13.05
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U21, U14
Natjecanje
20.05
Rijeka, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
20.05
Samobor, Hrvatska
U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
27.05
Solin, Hrvatska
SEN, U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
28.05
?, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
Lipanj
03.06
Rijeka, Hrvatska
SEN, U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
03.06
Sv.Nedjelja, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
10.06
Zagreb, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
10.06
Poreč, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
12.06
Poreč, Hrvatska
SEN, U21, U18
Natjecanje
12.06
Poreč, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
15.06
Zagreb, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
17.06
Podstrana, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
18.06
Krk, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
24.06
Split, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
24.06
Split, Hrvatska
SEN, U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
Kolovoz
26.08
Primorski dolac, Hrvatska
SEN, U18, U16
Natjecanje
Rujan
01.09
Solin, Hrvatska
SEN, U21, U18, U16
Natjecanje
23.09
Sveta Nedelja, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
23.09
Dubrovnik, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
30.09
Makarska, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
Listopad
07.10
Vinkovci, Hrvatska
U21, U18, U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
14.10
Split, Hrvatska
U23, U16
Natjecanje
22.10
Labin, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
28.10
Makarska, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
28.10
Osijek, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
Studeni
04.11
?, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
04.11
Dubrovnik, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14
Natjecanje
04.11
Velika Gorica, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
05.11
Split, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
05.11
Rijeka, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
11.11
Jastrebarsko, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
12.11
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U13, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
18.11
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
18.11
Zagreb, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
19.11
Split, Hrvatska
U18, U16
Natjecanje
23.11
Ljubljana, Slovenija
Pripreme
25.11
Zagreb, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
26.11
Labin, Hrvatska
U18, U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
Prosinac
02.12
?, Hrvatska
SEN
Natjecanje
02.12
Split, Hrvatska
U16, U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje
03.12
Rijeka, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10, U8
Natjecanje
09.12
Mokošica, Hrvatska
U14, U12, U10
Natjecanje