• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KOŠKAN Toni CRO

    Osijek 

     

    2

    MANDEKIĆ Filip CRO

    Centar 

    3

    KONJEVOD Leon CRO

    Ura nage

    GRABIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela

    4

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre CRO

    AJK Student

    ROŽIĆ Dominik CRO

    Solin

    KOŠKAN Toni


    MUSIĆ - OBRADOVIĆ Sven


    [00:23] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    KONJEVOD Leon


    [02:00] 00 s0 : 00 s3

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    [01:51] 10 s2 : 00 s0

    17

    KOŠKAN Toni


    [02:08] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    18

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    [03:37] 00 s0 : 02 s1

    25

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre


    [01:25] 00 s0 : 11 s0

    5

    MATIĆ Petar CRO

    Istra 

     

    6

    MESIĆ Ronald CRO

    Zagreb 

    ĆAPETA Domagoj CRO

    Pujanke 

    7

    OBERAN Dragan CRO

    Župa Dubrovačka

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel CRO

    Solin

    8

    MIKULANDRA Matej CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    MATIĆ Petar


    MESIĆ Ronald


    [01:08] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 02 s1

    MIKULANDRA Matej


    19

    MESIĆ Ronald


    [03:13] 00 s2 : 10 s1

    20

    MIKULANDRA Matej


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2

    26

    MESIĆ Ronald


    [02:41] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    9

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino CRO

    Zagreb 

     

    10

    TEKOVIĆ Juraj CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    JAMAN Roko CRO

    Kaštela 

    11

    BOBOVEC Petar CRO

    Vinkovci

    NOVKOVIĆ David CRO

    Lika Zagreb

    12

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin

    TAFRA Renco CRO

    AJK Student

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino


    TEKOVIĆ Juraj


    [00:49] 11 s0 : 00 s0

    NOVKOVIĆ David


    [00:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [01:18] 02 s0 : 00 s1

    21

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino


    [04:00] 01 s1 : 00 s0

    22

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [00:59] 00 s1 : 02 s0

    27

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    [01:40] 00 s0 : 10 s0

    13

    KONJEVOD Kristijan CRO

    Ura nage 

    ŠKRTIĆ Marko CRO

    Zagreb 

    14

    STRUJIĆ Ivo CRO

    Lika Zagreb 

    PICCINI Toma CRO

    Split 

    15
    16

    VUČIĆEVIĆ Zvonimir CRO

    Župa Dubrovačka

    KONJEVOD Kristijan


    [01:46] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    STRUJIĆ Ivo


    [00:35] 02 s0 : 00 s0

    SUDIMAC GRBAC Loran


    VUČIĆEVIĆ Zvonimir


    23

    KONJEVOD Kristijan


    [03:48] 10 s0 : 00 s1

    24

    SUDIMAC GRBAC Loran


    [02:18] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    28

    KONJEVOD Kristijan


    [00:28] 10 s0 : 00 s0

    29

    ROŽIĆ Dominik 


    CRO, Solin

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    30

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    CRO, Pujanke

    MATIĆ Petar 


    CRO, Istra

    31

    TAFRA Renco 


    CRO, AJK Student

    NOVKOVIĆ David 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    32

    ŠKRTIĆ Marko 


    CRO, Zagreb

    STRUJIĆ Ivo 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    33

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    [04:00] 00 s0 : 01 s2 

    KOŠKAN Toni 


    CRO, Osijek

    34

    ĆAPETA Domagoj 


    [02:50] 10 s1 : 00 s2 

    MIKULANDRA Matej 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    35

    NOVKOVIĆ David 


    [00:53] 00 s0 : 11 s0 

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    CRO, Zagreb

    36

    STRUJIĆ Ivo 


    [00:14] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    SUDIMAC GRBAC Loran 


    CRO, Kvarner

    39

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    [03:16] 10 s2 : 00 s1 

    MIKULANDRA Matej 


    [03:08] 00 s2 : 10 s0 

    40

    MAKAROVIĆ Dino 


    [03:42] 00 s0 : 10 s0 

    STRUJIĆ Ivo 


    [01:16] 11 s0 : 00 s0 

    KONJEVOD Leon 


    [02:15] 10 s1 : 00 s1

    STRUJIĆ Ivo 


    KONJEVOD Leon 


    CRO, Ura nage

    KONJEVOD Kristijan 


    CRO, Ura nage

    STRUJIĆ Ivo 


    CRO, Lika Zagreb

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, AJK Student

    41

    3. KONJEVOD Leon 


     

    42

    3. VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


     

    VIDAKOVIĆ Lovre 


    CRO, AJK Student

    MESIĆ Ronald 


    CRO, Zagreb

    KONJEVOD Kristijan 


    CRO, Ura nage

    37

    2. MESIĆ Ronald 


    [04:00] 00 s1 : 01 s1 

    38

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin 


    [00:40] 02 s0 : 00 s0 

    43

    1. MARKOVIĆ Augustin