• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    KOVAČEVIĆ Gabriel CRO

    Jigoro 

    HERIČ Michael Tit SLO

    JK BRANIK MARIBOR 

    2

    BODIŠ Jakov CRO

    Lošinj 

     

    3

    DRAGOJEVIĆ FRAN CRO

    Rijeka

    4

    BUJAN Toni CRO

    Duga Resa

    HERIČ Michael Tit


    BODIŠ Jakov


    DRAGOJEVIĆ FRAN


    BUJAN Toni


    17

    BODIŠ Jakov


    18

    BUJAN Toni


    25

    BUJAN Toni


    5

    KEŠAC Petar CRO

    Meto Labin 

     

    6

    VIŠNJIĆ Lovro CRO

    Ippon Labin 

     

    7

    ULJANIĆ Mihael CRO

    Uchimata

    VUJEVIĆ Toni CRO

    Lotus

    8

    KEŠAC Petar


    VIŠNJIĆ Lovro


    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    TRINAJSTIĆ NIKŠA


    19

    KEŠAC Petar


    20

    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    26

    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    9

    HAJDIĆ Todor CRO

    Dojo Zagreb 

     

    10

    STOŠIĆ NIKO CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    11

    RADIć Luka CRO

    Krk

    12

    ŠIROL Luka CRO

    Meto Labin

    CVEK Luka CRO

    Uchimata

    HAJDIĆ Todor


    STOŠIĆ NIKO


    RADIć Luka


    CVEK Luka


    21

    STOŠIĆ NIKO


    22

    CVEK Luka


    27

    CVEK Luka


    13

    FLAH Fran CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

     

    14

    SARŠON KARLO CRO

    Rijeka 

     

    15

    MACUT Oliver CRO

    Lošinj

    16

    ŠKOPAC Andrej CRO

    Kvarner

    FLAH Fran


    SARŠON KARLO


    MACUT Oliver


    ŠKOPAC Andrej


    23

    FLAH Fran


    24

    MACUT Oliver


    28

    MACUT Oliver


    29

    DRAGOJEVIĆ FRAN 


    CRO, Rijeka

    30

    ULJANIĆ Mihael 


    CRO, Uchimata

    TRINAJSTIĆ NIKŠA 


    CRO, Rijeka

    31

    ŠIROL Luka 


    CRO, Meto Labin

    RADIć Luka 


    CRO, Krk

    32

    ŠKOPAC Andrej 


    CRO, Kvarner

    33

    BODIŠ Jakov 


    CRO, Lošinj

    34

    KEŠAC Petar 


    CRO, Meto Labin

    35

    STOŠIĆ NIKO 


    CRO, Rijeka

    36

    FLAH Fran 


    CRO, Istarski borac Pula

    BODIŠ Jakov 


    STOŠIĆ NIKO 


    BODIŠ Jakov 


    CRO, Lošinj

    MACUT Oliver 


    CRO, Lošinj

    STOŠIĆ NIKO 


    CRO, Rijeka

    BUJAN Toni 


    CRO, Duga Resa

    41

    3. BODIŠ Jakov 


     

    42

    3. STOŠIĆ NIKO 


     

    BUJAN Toni 


    CRO, Duga Resa

    VUJEVIĆ Toni 


    CRO, Lotus

    CVEK Luka 


    CRO, Uchimata

    MACUT Oliver 


    CRO, Lošinj

    37

    VUJEVIĆ Toni 


     

    38

    2. CVEK Luka 


     

    43

    1. VUJEVIĆ Toni