• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    ĐONLIĆ Marin CRO

    AJK Student 

     

    2

    JANKOVIČ CRNČEC Loren CRO

    Zrinski Čakovec 

    ZENZEROVIĆ Til CRO

    Istarski borac Pula 

    3

    PRAVDICA Ivan CRO

    Rijeka

    SANDOR juhasz HUN

    Miskolc-avas judo se

    4

    ĐONLIĆ Marin


    JANKOVIČ CRNČEC Loren


    SANDOR juhasz


    SMILJANIĆ Andro


    17

    JANKOVIČ CRNČEC Loren


    18

    SANDOR juhasz


    25

    SANDOR juhasz


    5

    TOMIĆ Andrija CRO

    Gladijator 

     

    6

    DEPAULI Leon CRO

    Samurai Bakar 

     

    7

    IVOŠEVIĆ VITO CRO

    Uchimata

    8

    KALVODA Juri CZE

    SOKOL I PROSTEJOV

    MATEO Manestar CRO

    Kvarner

    TOMIĆ Andrija


    DEPAULI Leon


    IVOŠEVIĆ VITO


    KALVODA Juri


    19

    TOMIĆ Andrija


    20

    KALVODA Juri


    26

    TOMIĆ Andrija


    9

    MIšKOVIć HASANBEGOVIć Noa CRO

    AJK Student 

    VUJEVIĆ Toni CRO

    Lotus 

    10

    BARTOLIĆ Arian CRO

    Ippon Labin 

     

    11

    LENCUR Noa CRO

    Samobor

    GOBO MAX LUCAS CRO

    Meto Labin

    12

    MOŠNJA DARIAN CRO

    Istarski borac Pula

    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    BARTOLIĆ Arian


    GOBO MAX LUCAS


    MOŠNJA DARIAN


    21

    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    22

    GOBO MAX LUCAS


    27

    VUJEVIĆ Toni


    13

    MACAN Marko CRO

    Samurai Bakar 

     

    14

    BEČKA VAICLAV CZE

    Banik Ostrava 

    ĆURIĆ Jakov CRO

    Profectus Samobor 

    15

    KOŠPIĆ Neo CRO

    Kvarner

    16

    BODIŠ Jakov CRO

    Lošinj

    MACAN Marko


    ĆURIĆ Jakov


    KOŠPIĆ Neo


    BODIŠ Jakov


    23

    ĆURIĆ Jakov


    24

    KOŠPIĆ Neo


    28

    KOŠPIĆ Neo


    29

    PRAVDICA Ivan 


    CRO, Rijeka

    SMILJANIĆ Andro 


    CRO, Lotus

    30

    DEPAULI Leon 


    CRO, Samurai Bakar

    31

    BARTOLIĆ Arian 


    CRO, Ippon Labin

    32

    BODIŠ Jakov 


    CRO, Lošinj

    33

    JANKOVIČ CRNČEC Loren 


    CRO, Zrinski Čakovec

    34

    KALVODA Juri 


    CZE, SOKOL I PROSTEJOV

    36

    ĆURIĆ Jakov 


    CRO, Profectus Samobor

    KALVODA Juri 


    MIšKOVIć HASANBEGOVIć Noa 


    KALVODA Juri 


    CZE, SOKOL I PROSTEJOV

    KOŠPIĆ Neo 


    CRO, Kvarner

    MIšKOVIć HASANBEGOVIć Noa 


    CRO, AJK Student

    SANDOR juhasz 


    HUN, Miskolc-avas judo se

    41

    3. KALVODA Juri 


     

    42

    3. MIšKOVIć HASANBEGOVIć Noa 


     

    SANDOR juhasz 


    HUN, Miskolc-avas judo se

    TOMIĆ Andrija 


    CRO, Gladijator

    VUJEVIĆ Toni 


    CRO, Lotus

    KOŠPIĆ Neo 


    CRO, Kvarner

    37

    TOMIĆ Andrija 


     

    38

    2. VUJEVIĆ Toni 


     

    43

    1. TOMIĆ Andrija