• Organizator
    Hrvatski judo savez


  • 1

    BABIĆ Ivica BIH

    Vitez 

    GRABIĆ Petar CRO

    Kaštela 

    2

    KALNOV Niklas GER

    Eilbeck Hamburg 

     

    3

    ŠUNDOV Tino CRO

    Solin

    PICCINI Toma CRO

    Split

    4

    KLIKOVAC Petar MNE

    FIGHTER

    GRABIĆ Petar


    KALNOV Niklas


    ŠUNDOV Tino


    KLIKOVAC Petar


    17

    KALNOV Niklas


    18

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    25

    ŠUNDOV Tino


    5

    KRASOJEVIĆ Milija SRB

    Kinezis Niš 

    KASIMI Maxim GER

    Eilbeck Hamburg 

    6

    SATANEK David CZE

    JC Železo Hranice 

    DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav CRO

    Dojo Zagreb 

    7
    8

    GOLUBOVIĆ Vidoje MNE

    Akademik Nikšić

    KRASOJEVIĆ Milija


    SATANEK David


    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    GOLUBOVIĆ Vidoje


    19

    SATANEK David


    20

    DUVNJAK Gabrijel


    26

    SATANEK David


    9

    BRAUN Tobias GER

    Eilbeck Hamburg 

     

    10

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo CRO

    Pujanke 

     

    11

    BULIČIĆ ZVONIMIR CRO

    Split

    FALETAR Darijan BIH

    Borsa

    12

    STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe SRB

    Kinezis Niš

    ASENOV Yuliyan BUL

    CSKA Sofia

    BRAUN Tobias


    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    FALETAR Darijan


    STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe


    21

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    22

    STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe


    27

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo


    13

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin CRO

    Solin 

     

    14

    ESTERHUYSEN Tertius RSA

    Renshuden 

    KRČEK Mislav CRO

    JSSDZ 

    15

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko CRO

    Kaštela

    16

    VUKOBRATOVIĆ Uglješa SRB

    Bačka Sombor

    MARKOVIĆ Augustin


    KRČEK Mislav


    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    VUKOBRATOVIĆ Uglješa


    23

    KRČEK Mislav


    24

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    28

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko


    29

    PICCINI Toma 


    CRO, Split

    KLIKOVAC Petar 


    MNE, FIGHTER

    30

    DRAGOVIĆ Tomislav 


    CRO, Dojo Zagreb

    KRASOJEVIĆ Milija 


    SRB, Kinezis Niš

    31

    BRAUN Tobias 


    GER, Eilbeck Hamburg

    32

    VUKOBRATOVIĆ Uglješa 


    SRB, Bačka Sombor

    KLIKOVAC Petar 


    STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe 


    KLIKOVAC Petar 


    MNE, FIGHTER

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe 


    SRB, Kinezis Niš

    SATANEK David 


    CZE, JC Železo Hranice

    41

    3. KLIKOVAC Petar 


     

    42

    3. STANOJEVIĆ Đorđe 


     

    ŠUNDOV Tino 


    CRO, Solin

    SATANEK David 


    CZE, JC Železo Hranice

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


    CRO, Pujanke

    ŠKOMRLJ Roko 


    CRO, Kaštela

    37

    2. ŠUNDOV Tino 


     

    38

    KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo 


     

    43

    1. KOVAČEVIĆ Ivo